10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

ABC
2
WDAM News 7 @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
Nightline
11:32 pm
Extra
12:02 am
RightThisMinute
12:32 am
Paid Programming
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
WLOX Sat @ 6a
6:00 am

WDAM
4
WDAM News 7 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
WDAM News 7 @ 10
12:36 am
Top Story With Tom Llamas
1:06 am
Access Hollywood
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Broadway Show
5:30 am
American Athlete
6:00 am

QVC
5
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 am
Swim Style
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Lands’ End Swimwear
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

WHPM
6
The Big Bang Theory
10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:30 pm
Dateline
12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Seinfeld
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Mom
3:00 am
Mom
3:30 am
Tamron Hall
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Race Week
6:00 am

ION
7
Hawaii Five-0
10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am

WEATH
8
Weather Gone Viral
10:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
11:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
12:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
1:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
2:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
3:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
4:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
5:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
6:00 am

WMPN
9
America’s Forests with Chuck Leavell: Arkansas Delta
10:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
10:30 pm
Front and Center
11:00 pm
Great Performances
12:00 am
American Masters
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
6:00 am

WHLT
10
12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Camp Meeting
12:37 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am
Ocean Mysteries
4:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
4:30 am
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
Raw Travel
5:30 am
Science Now
6:00 am

HSN
11
Beekman 1802 Beauty – All On Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am

CNN
12
Don Lemon Tonight
10:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
12:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
2:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
3:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
4:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
5:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
6:00 am

ESPN
13
 Stanley Cup Playoff
9:30 pm
SportsCenter
12:00 am
SportsCenter
1:00 am
SportsCenter
2:00 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
3:00 am
SportsCenter
5:00 am
SportsCenter
6:00 am

TVLAND
17
The King of Queens
10:00 pm
The King of Queens
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
1:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
1:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:30 am
The Goldbergs
4:00 am
The Goldbergs
4:30 am
Roseanne
5:00 am
Roseanne
5:36 am
Local Programming

FREFM
18
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
1:00 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
1:30 am
The 700 Club
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
4:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:30 am
The Middle
6:00 am

CSPAN
19
 Politics and Public Policy Today
8:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
11:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
2:00 am
Washington Journal
6:00 am

ANIMAL
20
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
10:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
11:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
1:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
2:00 am
Scaled
3:00 am
Scaled
4:00 am
Saved By The Barn
5:00 am
Saved By The Barn
6:00 am

POP
21
 Little Nicky
9:35 pm
Wayne’s World
11:25 pm
Charmed
1:10 am
Charmed
2:00 am
Charmed
3:00 am
Charmed
4:00 am
Charmed
5:00 am
Charmed
6:00 am

ESPN2
23
NCAA Softball Tournament
10:00 pm
UFC Fight Flashback
12:00 am
UFC Live
12:30 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
1:00 am
SportsCenter
3:00 am
SportsCenter
4:00 am
E60
5:00 am
Goliath Fishing
6:00 am

Syfy
24
Quantum Leap
10:25 pm
Quantum Leap
11:33 pm
Quantum Leap
12:40 am
Quantum Leap
1:45 am
Quantum Leap
2:50 am
Quantum Leap
3:55 am
Home Title Lock
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

GOLF
26
 Live From the PGA Championship
9:00 pm
Live From the PGA Championship
2:00 am

PAR
27
 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
9:05 pm
Click
11:05 pm
The Office
1:30 am
The Office
2:00 am
The Office
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

MTV
28
Ridiculousness
10:00 pm
Ridiculousness
10:30 pm
Ridiculousness
11:00 pm
Ridiculousness
11:30 pm
Ridiculousness
12:00 am
Ridiculousness
12:30 am
Ridiculousness
1:00 am
Ridiculousness
1:30 am
Ridiculousness
2:00 am
Ridiculousness
2:30 am
Ridiculousness
3:00 am
Ridiculousness
3:30 am
Ridiculousness
4:00 am
Ridiculousness
4:30 am
Ridiculousness
5:00 am
Ridiculousness
5:30 am
Ridiculousness
6:00 am

BET
29
Martin
10:00 pm
Martin
10:30 pm
Martin
11:00 pm
Martin
11:30 pm
Martin
12:00 am
Martin
12:30 am
Martin
1:00 am
Martin
1:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
2:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
2:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
3:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
3:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
5:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
5:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:00 am

VH1
30
 Happy Gilmore
9:30 pm
Tommy Boy
11:30 pm
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
Cheaters
5:00 am
Cheaters
5:30 am
Cheaters
6:00 am

DSC
31
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
10:09 pm
Gold Rush
11:00 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
1:09 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
2:09 am
Deadliest Catch
3:00 am
Destroyed in Seconds
5:00 am
Sport Fishing Television
5:30 am
Blair Wiggins Outdoors
6:00 am

USA
32
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Dateline
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am
Chicago Fire
5:00 am
Chicago Fire
6:00 am

HLN
33
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
4:30 am
Forensic Files
5:00 am
Forensic Files
5:30 am
Weekend Express
6:00 am

FOOD
34
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
10:00 pm
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
10:30 pm
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
11:00 pm
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
11:30 pm
Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives
12:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
12:30 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
1:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
1:30 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
2:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives
2:30 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
3:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
6:00 am

LIFE
35
Castle
10:03 pm
Castle
11:01 pm
Castle
12:01 am
Castle
1:04 am
Castle
2:04 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:32 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Title Lock
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

NIK
36
Friends
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:35 am
Friends
1:09 am
Friends
1:44 am
Friends
2:18 am
Friends
2:50 am
Friends
3:24 am
Friends
3:55 am
Mike & Molly
4:27 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
5:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00 am
Local Programming

GACFAM
37
Fuller House
10:34 pm
Fuller House
11:11 pm
Fuller House
11:46 pm
The Facts of Life
12:23 am
The Facts of Life
12:59 am
The Facts of Life
1:30 am
The Facts of Life
2:00 am
The Facts of Life
2:30 am
The Facts of Life
3:00 am
The Facts of Life
3:30 am
The Facts of Life
4:00 am
The Facts of Life
4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:36 am
Local Programming

CNBC
38
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
11:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
12:00 am
Dateline
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
3:00 am
American Greed
4:00 am
Options Action
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

TLC
39
 90 Day: The Single Life
9:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
10:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
11:00 pm
90 Day Fiance
1:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
1:30 am
90 Day Fiance
2:30 am
My 600-lb Life
3:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
5:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
6:00 am

HIST
42
The UnXplained with William Shatner
10:05 pm
The UnXplained
11:03 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
12:05 am
The UnXplained
1:06 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
2:05 am
Paid Programming
3:01 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Kings of Pain
6:00 am

HGTV
43
My Lottery Dream Home
10:01 pm
My Lottery Dream Home
10:30 pm
Vacation House Rules
11:00 pm
Vacation House Rules Heavy Repacks
12:01 am
My Lottery Dream Home
1:01 am
My Lottery Dream Home
1:30 am
My Lottery Dream Home
2:00 am
My Lottery Dream Home
2:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Home Town
6:00 am

TOON
45
American Dad!
10:00 pm
Rick and Morty
10:30 pm
Local Programming Futurama
1:00 am
Futurama
1:30 am
Futurama
2:00 am
Futurama
2:30 am
King of the Hill
3:00 am
King of the Hill
3:30 am
King of the Hill
4:00 am
King of the Hill
4:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
5:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
5:30 am
Teen Titans
6:00 am

A&E
46
The First 48
10:04 pm
The First 48
11:03 pm
The First 48
12:03 am
The First 48
1:04 am
The First 48
2:05 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:32 am
Home Title Lock
4:00 am
Ukraine in Crisis!
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zombie House Flipping
6:00 am

BSSO
47
WNBA Basketball
10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
World Poker Tour
1:00 am
Strongman Champions League
2:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
4:00 am
WNBA Basketball
5:00 am

COMEDY
48
South Park
10:00 pm
South Park
10:30 pm
South Park
11:00 pm
South Park
11:30 pm
South Park
12:00 am
South Park
12:30 am
South Park
1:00 am
South Park
2:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
2:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Seinfeld
6:00 am

TBS
49
 San Andreas
9:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
11:30 pm
Bad Boys
12:00 am
Bad Boys II
2:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
5:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
6:00 am

TCM
50
 Don’t Make Waves
9:00 pm
The Gypsy Moths
11:00 pm
She-Freak
1:00 am
The Mutations
2:30 am
Shake Hands With Danger
4:15 am
Shipmates Forever
5:00 am

TNT
51
 NBA Playoff
8:00 pm
Inside the NBA
10:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
11:30 pm
Rat in the Kitchen
12:30 am
NBA Playoff
1:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am

OUTD
52
 Longmire
9:00 pm
Wardens
10:30 pm
The Trail
11:00 pm
The Trail
11:30 pm
Viral Outdoors
12:00 am
MeatEater Hunts
12:30 am
Das Boat
1:00 am
Lindner’s Angling Edge
1:30 am
Trev Gowdy’s Monster Fish
2:00 am
The Hunt for Monster Bass
2:30 am
Bill Dance Outdoors
3:00 am
Hank Parker’s Outdoor Magazine
3:30 am
Facts of Fishing
4:00 am
Fishing University
4:30 am
Trev Gowdy’s Monster Fish
5:00 am
Lake Commandos
5:30 am
Zona’s Awesome Fishing Show
6:00 am

msnbc
53
Cont’d
10:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
11:00 pm
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
12:00 am
Cont’d
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am
Zerlina
5:00 am
The Katie Phang Show
6:00 am

FNC
54
Gutfeld!
10:00 pm
Fox News@Night With Shannon Bream
11:00 pm
Tucker Carlson Tonight
12:00 am
Hannity
1:00 am
The Ingraham Angle
2:00 am
Hannity
3:00 am
The Five
4:00 am
Fox & Friends Weekend
5:00 am

FS1
55
NASCAR XFINITY Series
10:00 pm
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
11:30 pm
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
1:30 am
TMZ Sports
2:30 am
TMZ Sports Weekend
3:00 am
NASCAR Race Hub Special
3:30 am
One Hot Night: The NASCAR 1992 All-Star Race
4:00 am
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
5:00 am

AMC
56
Better Call Saul
10:18 pm
Better Call Saul
11:43 pm
Better Call Saul
12:49 am
Better Call Saul
1:52 am
Better Call Saul
3:04 am
National Lampoon’s Vacation
4:15 am
Local Programming

E!
57
 Downton Abbey
9:50 pm
Downton Abbey
11:30 pm
Downton Abbey
12:40 am
Downton Abbey
1:45 am
Downton Abbey
2:50 am
Downton Abbey
3:55 am
Downton Abbey
5:00 am
Local Programming

truTV
60
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
3:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
4:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
5:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
5:30 am
TRUTV Top Funniest
6:00 am

CMT
61
 We Are Marshall
8:00 pm
To Be Announced
9:30 pm
When the Game Stands Tall
11:00 pm
17 Again
11:30 pm
American Housewife
2:00 am
American Housewife
2:30 am
CMT Music Videos
3:00 am
CMT Music Videos
4:00 am
CMT Music Videos
5:00 am
CMT Music Videos
6:00 am

FX
62
 The New York Times Presents
9:00 pm
The New York Times Presents
10:41 pm
The New York Times Presents
12:23 am
Mom
2:04 am
Mom
2:34 am
Mom
3:04 am
FXM Presents
3:34 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

BRAVO
63
 The Hangover
8:00 pm
The Wedding Singer
10:30 pm
Burlesque
12:30 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
3:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
4:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
5:00 am
Love Match Atlanta
6:00 am

OWN
64
Put a Ring on It
10:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
11:00 pm
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
12:00 am
Put a Ring on It
1:00 am
Put a Ring on It
2:00 am
Dr. Phil
3:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am
Dr. Phil
5:00 am
Dr. Phil
6:00 am

HSN2
71
Shannon’s In The House!
10:00 pm
DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty – All On Free Shipping
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Ah-MAY-zing Deals
3:00 am
Electronic Favorites
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Discover HSN2 – ah-MAY-zing Deals
6:00 am

BBCWN
90
BBC World News
10:00 pm
HARDtalk
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Our World
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Unspun World with John Simpson
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Click
1:30 am
The Instagram Effect
2:10 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
My Greatest Shot
3:30 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Breaking Out Of The Cage
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Newsnight
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

BSSE
97
MLB Baseball
10:00 pm
3 Wide Life
1:00 am
Fight Sports: Boxing
1:30 am
Epic Trails
3:30 am
Let’s Fish Southeast
4:00 am
O’Neill Outside
4:30 am
MLB Baseball
5:00 am

NEWSNTN
99
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
10:00 pm
Dan Abrams Live
11:00 pm
Banfield
12:00 am
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
1:00 am
Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Know The Cause with Doug Kaufman
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
GetBreeze
5:30 am
Home Title Lock
6:00 am

ESPNEWS
102
 NCAA Softball Tournament
9:00 pm
X Games Aspen 2022
11:00 pm
World of X Games
12:00 am
X Games Aspen 2022
1:00 am
World of X Games
2:00 am
AKC National Agility Dog Championship
3:00 am
AKC Fastest Dogs USA
5:00 am

CSPAN2
104
 Public Affairs Events
12:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
11:00 pm

CSPAN3
105
 Politics and Public Policy Today
7:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
11:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
1:00 am

FBN
106
Mansion Global
10:00 pm
Mansion Global
10:30 pm
American Dream Home
11:00 pm
American Dream Home
11:30 pm
American Dream Home
12:00 am
American Dream Home
12:30 am
American Dream Home
1:00 am
American Dream Home
1:30 am
American Dream Home
2:00 am
American Dream Home
2:30 am
American Dream Home
3:00 am
American Dream Home
3:30 am
American Dream Home
4:00 am
American Dream Home
4:30 am
American Dream Home
5:00 am
American Dream Home
5:30 am
America’s Weather Weekend
6:00 am

NGWILD
108
Critter Fixers: Country Vets
10:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
11:15 pm
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
12:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
3:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
6:00 am

NGC
109
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
10:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
11:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
12:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
1:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
2:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
3:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
6:00 am

SCI
110
How It’s Made
10:00 pm
How It’s Made
10:30 pm
How Do They Do It
11:00 pm
How Do They Do It
11:30 pm
How It’s Made
12:00 am
How It’s Made
12:30 am
How It’s Made
1:00 am
How It’s Made
1:30 am
How It’s Made
2:00 am
How It’s Made
2:30 am
Conspiracies Decoded
3:00 am
Conspiracies Decoded
4:00 am
Expedition X
5:00 am
Expedition X
6:00 am

ID
111
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
10:00 pm
Chaos in Court
10:30 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
11:00 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
12:00 am
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
1:00 am
Chaos in Court
1:30 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
2:00 am
48 Hours On ID
3:00 am
48 Hours On ID
4:00 am
48 Hours On ID
5:00 am
Disappeared
6:00 am

AHC
112
I (Almost) Got Away With It
10:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
11:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
12:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
1:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
2:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
3:00 am
Waco Standoff: As We Watched
4:00 am
America’s Most Badass
5:00 am
America’s Most Badass
6:00 am

DESTAMER
113
The Great Food Truck Race
10:00 pm
The Great Food Truck Race
11:00 pm
The Great Food Truck Race
12:00 am
The Great Food Truck Race
1:00 am
The Great Food Truck Race
2:00 am
BBQ Pitmasters
3:00 am
BBQ Pitmasters
4:00 am
Buying the Rockies
5:00 am
Buying the Rockies
5:30 am
Buying the Rockies
6:00 am

BBC
114
G.I. Jane
10:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
1:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
2:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
3:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
4:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
5:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
6:00 am

FYI
115
Ice Road Truckers
10:01 pm
Ice Road Truckers
11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
12:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
1:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
2:01 am
Ice Road Truckers
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Title Lock
5:30 am
Wahlburgers
6:00 am

VICE
116
 The Mask
9:00 pm
That’s Delicious
11:00 pm
That’s Delicious
11:30 pm
That’s Delicious
12:00 am
That’s Delicious
12:30 am
That’s Delicious
1:00 am
That’s Delicious
1:30 am
That’s Delicious
2:00 am
That’s Delicious
2:30 am
That’s Delicious
3:00 am
That’s Delicious
3:30 am
That’s Delicious
4:00 am
That’s Delicious
4:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am

WE
117
Mama June: From Not to Hot
10:01 pm
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars
11:01 pm
Mama June: From Not to Hot
12:01 am
Mama June: From Not to Hot
1:01 am
Mama June: From Not to Hot
2:01 am
Brat Loves Judy
3:01 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
THE LIFESTYLE LIST
5:30 am
Home Title Lock
6:00 am

LIFEMOV
119
 Stolen in plain sight
9:00 pm
Stolen in Her Sleep
11:01 pm
Stolen in plain sight
1:01 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
H2O X5 Steam
3:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:31 am
Sorority Murder
5:00 am

MAGNOLIA
121
Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation
10:00 pm
Inn the Works
11:00 pm
Inn the Works
11:30 pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation
12:00 am
Beachfront Bargain Hunt Renovation
1:00 am
Making Modern With Brooke and Brice
2:00 am
Making Modern with Brooke and Brice
2:30 am
Art in Bloom with Helen Dealtry
3:00 am
Art in Bloom with Helen Dealtry
3:30 am
Building Off the Grid
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
6:00 am

COOK
122
Baker’s Dozen
10:00 pm
Big Time Bake
11:00 pm
Big Time Bake
12:00 am
Baker’s Dozen
1:00 am
Baker’s Dozen
2:00 am
Emeril Forever Pans
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Unique Eats
6:00 am

OXYGN
123
Mark Of A Serial Killer
10:00 pm
Dateline: Secrets Uncovered
11:00 pm
Dateline: Secrets Uncovered
12:00 am
Snapped
1:00 am
Snapped
2:00 am
Snapped
3:00 am
Snapped
4:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am
Dateline
6:00 am

UKIDS
128
Dinotrux
10:00 pm
Dinotrux
10:30 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On
11:00 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On
12:00 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On
1:00 am
Remy And Boo
2:00 am
Remy And Boo
3:00 am
Remy And Boo
4:00 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On
5:00 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
6:00 am

NICKTOON
129
The Loud House
10:00 pm
The Loud House
10:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
11:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
11:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:25 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:50 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:55 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:20 am
The Loud House
3:45 am
The Loud House
4:10 am
The Loud House
4:35 am
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
5:00 am
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
5:30 am
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
6:00 am

DFCH
130
Kids Baking Championship
10:00 pm
Kids Baking Championship
11:00 pm
Kids Baking Championship
12:00 am
Bakery Boss (Bakery Boss)
1:00 am
Ultimate Cake Off
2:00 am
Bath Crashers
3:00 am
Bath Crashers
3:30 am
G.I. Joe A Real American Hero
4:00 am
G.I. Joe A Real American Hero
4:30 am
Local Programming

NicJr
131
Peppa Pig
10:00 pm
Peppa Pig
10:30 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:00 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:26 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:54 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:22 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:49 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:12 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:36 am
Team Umizoomi
2:00 am
Team Umizoomi
2:25 am
Team Umizoomi
2:47 am
Team Umizoomi
3:10 am
Team Umizoomi
3:33 am
Team Umizoomi
4:00 am
Team Umizoomi
4:30 am
Paw Patrol
5:00 am
Paw Patrol
5:30 am
Bubble Guppies
6:00 am

NICK 2
132
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
10:00 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:35 am
Friends
4:09 am
Friends
4:44 am
Friends
5:18 am
Friends
5:50 am
Local Programming

TNCK
133
The Thundermans
10:00 pm
The Thundermans
10:30 pm
The Thundermans
11:00 pm
The Thundermans
11:30 pm
iCarly
12:00 am
iCarly
12:30 am
iCarly
1:00 am
iCarly
1:30 am
iCarly
2:00 am
iCarly
2:30 am
Victorious
3:00 am
Victorious
3:30 am
Victorious
4:00 am
Victorious
4:30 am
Henry Danger
5:00 am
Henry Danger
5:30 am
Henry Danger
6:00 am

STZFM
134
 Explorers
8:43 pm
City of Ember
10:34 pm
Agent Cody Banks
12:11 am
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:55 am
Little Charmers
3:37 am
Little Charmers
4:02 am
Little Charmers
4:27 am
Hero Mode
4:52 am

DISXD
135
Amphibia
10:00 pm
Amphibia
10:30 pm
Amphibia
11:00 pm
Amphibia
11:30 pm
DuckTales
12:00 am
DuckTales
12:30 am
DuckTales
1:00 am
Ghostforce
1:30 am
Ghostforce
2:00 am
Ghostforce
2:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
3:00 am
Phineas and Ferb
3:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:00 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:30 am
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
5:00 am
Ghostforce
5:30 am
Ghostforce
6:00 am

DISNEY
136
Jessie
10:00 pm
Jessie
10:30 pm
Jessie
11:00 pm
Jessie
11:30 pm
Jessie
12:00 am
Jessie
12:30 am
Jessie
1:00 am
Raven’s Home
1:30 am
Raven’s Home
2:00 am
Jessie
2:30 am
Bunk’d
3:00 am
Jessie
3:30 am
Bluey
4:00 am
Bluey
4:30 am
Bluey
5:00 am
Bluey
5:30 am
Big City Greens
6:00 am

HALMRK
137
The Golden Girls
10:00 pm
The Golden Girls
10:30 pm
The Golden Girls
11:00 pm
The Golden Girls
11:30 pm
Frasier
12:00 am
Frasier
12:30 am
Frasier
1:00 am
Frasier
1:30 am
Frasier
2:00 am
Frasier
2:30 am
Cheers
3:00 am
Cheers
3:30 am
Reba
4:00 am
Reba
4:30 am
Reba
5:00 am
Reba
5:30 am
Reba
6:00 am

DISJr
138
Bluey
10:15 pm
Bluey
10:40 pm
Dino Ranch
11:05 pm
Dino Ranch
11:30 pm
The Chicken Squad
11:55 pm
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
12:20 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
12:45 am
Puppy Dog Pals
1:10 am
Puppy Dog Pals
1:35 am
Bluey
2:00 am
Bluey
2:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
3:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:25 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:55 am

NICM
139
#POPROYALTY
10:00 pm
Bumpin’ Beats
11:00 pm
Crushworthy
12:00 am
Mega Nick Mix
1:00 am
#POPROYALTY
2:00 am
Bumpin’ Beats
3:00 am
Crushworthy
4:00 am
#WEEKENDVIBES
5:00 am
Crushworthy
6:00 am

MTV2
140
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:00 pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:30 pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
11:00 pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
11:30 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
12:00 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
12:30 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
1:00 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
1:30 am
Living Single
2:00 am
Living Single
2:30 am
Living Single
3:00 am
Living Single
3:30 am
Living Single
4:00 am
Living Single
4:30 am
Living Single
5:00 am
Living Single
5:30 am
Living Single
6:00 am

TR3s
141
EXITOS
10:00 pm
EXITOS
11:00 pm
La Hora Nacional
12:00 am
ReMexa
1:00 am
Fresh
2:00 am
EXITOS
2:30 am
2×1
3:00 am
EXITOS
3:30 am
EXITOS
4:30 am
EXITOS
5:00 am
EXITOS
6:00 am

BETJ
142
BET Jams – Music Videos
10:00 pm
BET Jams – Music Videos
11:00 pm
BET Jams – Music Videos
12:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
1:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
2:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
3:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
4:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
5:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
6:00 am

MTVCL
143
Metal Mayhem
10:00 pm
Metal Mayhem
11:00 pm
MTV Classic Videos
12:00 am
MTV Classic Videos
1:00 am
MTV Classic Videos
2:00 am
MTV Classic Videos
3:00 am
MTV Classic Videos
4:00 am
MTV Classic Videos
5:00 am
MTV Classic Videos
6:00 am

BETSOUL
144
The Soul Player
10:00 pm
Soulphrodisiac
11:00 pm
Soul Squared
12:00 am
Sub Soul
1:00 am
Speak Your Soul
2:00 am
The Soul Player
3:00 am
The Soul Player
4:00 am
The Soul Player
5:00 am
The Soul Player
6:00 am

CMTM
145
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
10:00 pm
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
11:00 pm
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
12:00 am
Pure 12 Pack Countdown
1:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
2:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
3:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
4:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
5:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
6:00 am

MPLEX
149
 Mr. Church
8:43 pm
The Money Pit
10:30 pm
Buttons: A Christmas Tale
12:05 am
The Jackie Robinson Story
1:35 am
Midnight Movies: From the Margin to the Mainstream
2:54 am
Grease 2
4:22 am
Local Programming

STZEN
150
Twelve Monkeys
10:03 pm
Long Weekend
12:17 am
Robinson Crusoe
1:50 am
Tomorrowland
3:24 am
Thor: The Dark World
5:36 am

STZAC
152
 Commando
9:09 pm
Missing in Action
10:42 pm
Bobby Z
12:28 am
Bravo Two Zero
2:05 am
Conan the Barbarian
4:10 am
Local Programming

STZSU
154
Angel Heart
10:01 pm
The Kid Detective
11:58 pm
Van Helsing
1:39 am
Sicario: Day of the Soldado
3:53 am
The Postman
5:58 am

SPXAS
155
 The Italian Job
9:50 pm
Cops and Robbers
11:30 pm
Operation Kid Brother
1:00 am
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the 8th Dimension
2:50 am
Roadhouse 66
4:35 am
Local Programming

STZCL
156
Damages
10:11 pm
Multiplicity
10:56 pm
Prelude to a Kiss
12:57 am
Black Sheep
2:45 am
Thunderheart
4:14 am
Local Programming

STZBK
158
 Summertime
9:00 pm
Booty Call
10:33 pm
Attack the Block
11:57 pm
All Joking Aside
1:28 am
Summertime
2:54 am
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
4:27 am
Local Programming

STZWS
160
Down Missouri Way
10:19 pm
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
11:34 pm
The Return of Frank James
12:46 am
The Ox-Bow Incident
2:20 am
Gunsmoke
3:37 am
North to Alaska
4:57 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.