6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new  WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 7AM
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 9AM
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:00 am
Southeast Christian Church
11:00 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm

WAVE2
3.2
The Bernie Mac Show
My Privacy6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stone Nuts8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac11:30 am
movie Rosewood
12:00 pm

WAVE3
3.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flip Wilson Show
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Richard Pryor
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Silver Kings12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Florida Sportsman Watermen12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Real Tree Road Trips1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Honey Brake Experience1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads2:30 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
movie  Wagon Master
6:00 am
movie Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm

WTTVD
4.1
Local Programming I Town Church
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-18-20218:00 am
sports Colts 360
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
sports FanDuel Blue Zone
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-21-20217:00 am
XPloration SciQ
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco8:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa8:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20199:00 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
9:30 am
Local Programming sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202111:00 am
Heartland
The Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming Flip Wilson Show
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Fruit at the Bottom of the Bowl9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife2:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
The Broadway Show
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
Local Programming Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Wombat and Koala Adventures12:30 pm
Hearts of Heroes
Double Trouble Disaster1:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
movie  Wagon Master
6:00 am
movie Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:30 am
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred8:00 am
According to Jim
Renewing Vows8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man11:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Vitamix – More Than a Blender
6:00 am
Carolyn’s Gift Guide
7:00 am
Holi-Deals Weekend
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WRTV5
6.5
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
8:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 6th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
2:00 pm

WISH-LD17
8.1
new  24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
All Indiana Politics
9:30 am
Inside Indiana Busines
10:00 am
sports Colts Countdown To Kickoff
11:00 am
All Indiana Bets
12:00 pm
Indy Style Rewind
1:00 pm
The Retirement Halftime Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Guns of Paradise
The Ghost Dance9:00 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders10:00 am
Shane
The Silent Gift11:15 am
Hondo
The Commancheros12:30 pm
Casey Jones
The Dutch Clock1:45 pm
Casey Jones
Dark Rider2:20 pm

WISH-26L
8.3
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vik: Dr. Takeout6:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Simone: Struggle with the Stove7:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Max: Max ‘N Cheese7:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Anne: Soy Sauce and Salt8:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Lisa: Any Given Sunday8:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Zain: How to Look Good Cooking9:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There’s Smoke There’s Carlie9:30 am
The Science Zone
Episode 510:00 am
The Science Zone
Episode 610:30 am
Cash & Cari
Estate Sale Frenzy11:00 am
Cash & Cari
Planes, Drains and Great Deals11:30 am
Cash & Cari
Blue Bin Bonanza12:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Fresh Faces and Big Sales12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
Quirky Collectibles Sale1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Cari’s Estate Sale Contest1:30 pm
new Sell This House!
Wrightsville Beach, NC2:00 pm
new Sell This House
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm

WISH-26LD7
8.4
 Diya TV Playlist
6:00 am
Echoes of India
9:00 am
Art of Living
9:30 am
Sai Baba
10:00 am
Guftagoo
11:00 am
Policy Watch
11:30 am
The Public Interest
12:00 pm
India’s World
12:30 pm
World Panorama
1:00 pm
To the Point
1:30 pm
Showbiz India
2:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
 WHAS11 Wake up
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
WorryFree Retirement
10:00 am
Mass of the Air
10:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Teamwork Saves Lives12:00 pm
Free Enterprise
Reunited With Rashard12:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
1:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

TRUCRIME
11.2
 New Detectives
Forsaken Trust6:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner Investigator7:00 am
new The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession8:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1512:00 pm
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1612:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices2:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink6:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar7:00 am
Brojects
Mobile Mini Cottage7:30 am
Brojects
The Browling Alley8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim-Up Bar8:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Golf Course9:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop9:30 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Compound10:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
Eyewitness Accounts11:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Web12:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 11:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 22:00 pm

KABB
11.4
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

TWIST
11.5
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vik: Dr. Takeout6:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Simone: Struggle with the Stove7:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Max: Max ‘N Cheese7:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Anne: Soy Sauce and Salt8:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Lisa: Any Given Sunday8:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Zain: How to Look Good Cooking9:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There’s Smoke There’s Carlie9:30 am
The Science Zone
Episode 510:00 am
The Science Zone
Episode 610:30 am
Cash & Cari
Estate Sale Frenzy11:00 am
Cash & Cari
Planes, Drains and Great Deals11:30 am
Cash & Cari
Blue Bin Bonanza12:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Fresh Faces and Big Sales12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
Quirky Collectibles Sale1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Cari’s Estate Sale Contest1:30 pm
new Sell This House!
Wrightsville Beach, NC2:00 pm
new Sell This House
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
 13Sunrise Weekend at 6:00am
6:00 am
13Sunrise Weekend at 7:00am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
13Sunrise Weekend at 9:00am
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:00 am
sports Retirement Halftime Show
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Local Programming Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 13Sunrise Weekend at 6:00am
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie’s Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
 New Detectives
Forsaken Trust6:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner Investigator7:00 am
new The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession8:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1512:00 pm
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1612:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices2:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink6:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar7:00 am
Brojects
Mobile Mini Cottage7:30 am
Brojects
The Browling Alley8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim-Up Bar8:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Golf Course9:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop9:30 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Compound10:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
Eyewitness Accounts11:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Web12:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 11:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 22:00 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flip Wilson Show
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Richard Pryor
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Silver Kings12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Florida Sportsman Watermen12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Real Tree Road Trips1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Honey Brake Experience1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads2:30 pm

WREP
15.1
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
SkyWatch TV
7:30 am
Southern Glory
8:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Ridge
9:00 am
Country Fix
9:30 am
Local Programming Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
11:00 am
Positively Paula
11:30 am
Food to Eat
12:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
12:30 pm
Hiring America
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
2:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WDNI
16.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
sports La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Dragonheart: A New Beginning
2:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Guns of Paradise
The Ghost Dance9:00 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders10:00 am
Shane
The Silent Gift11:15 am
Hondo
The Commancheros12:30 pm
Casey Jones
The Dutch Clock1:45 pm
Casey Jones
Dark Rider2:20 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
Rejoyce Financial
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
11:30 am
Local Programming Superfood Breakthrough
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
black-ish
Inheritance1:30 pm
movie Yoga Hosers
2:00 pm

ION
18.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Guns of Paradise
The Ghost Dance9:00 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders10:00 am
Shane
The Silent Gift11:15 am
Hondo
The Commancheros12:30 pm
Casey Jones
The Dutch Clock1:45 pm
Casey Jones
Dark Rider2:20 pm

WDNI
19.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
sports La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Dragonheart: A New Beginning
2:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In6:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 1047:00 am
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil7:30 am
WordGirl
Don’t Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles8:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:30 am
Conscious Living
Peace in Our Schools and On Our Plates9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Home Before Nightfall9:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Beachcomber10:00 am
Your Fantastic Mind
Storms in the Brain10:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 640911:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta11:30 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 3412:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 4151:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past2:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
WordWorld
Robots to the Rescue!; Radio Read-a-thon6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep’s Night Out7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture8:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Vegan Holiday Celebration9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43010:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 72910:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 630911:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River12:00 pm
Local Programming Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2032:30 pm

WBANHD
21.1
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Robert Jefferies
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:30 am
Evangel Presents Live
11:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Designing Spaces
10-13-20211:30 pm
Mayer Realtor’s Show
2:00 pm
Karen Kraft Fine Homes
2:30 pm

HSN
21.10
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
8:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 6th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
2:00 pm

WBNA2
21.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Magic and Illusion8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Giving Back8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Any Day Now
Stay of Execution10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm

THISTV
21.3
Local Programming The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
9:00 am
Highview Baptist Church
9:30 am
Canaan Christian Church
10:30 am
movie Cyborg
12:00 pm
movie Double Impact
2:00 pm

Big4
21.4
Fern Creek Christian Church
6:30 am
Life Renewed
7:30 am
Eastern Gate Baptist
8:00 am
Old Time Gospel Hour
9:00 am
On Fire
9:30 am
Canaan Christian Church
10:00 am
Westprot Road Baptist
11:00 am
Spirit of Love Center
12:00 pm
Church Anywhere
1:00 pm
Life of Faith Bible Church
2:00 pm
Heritage International
2:30 pm

WBNADT5
21.5
Global Lane
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Superbook for Kids
7:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
8:30 am
Life Changers
9:00 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Bel Air Church
10:30 am
Superbook
The Test!11:30 am
Superbook
Let My People Go!12:00 pm
Superbook
The Ten Commandments12:30 pm
Superbook
A Giant Adventure1:00 pm
Superbook
Roar!1:30 pm
Superbook
The First Christmas2:00 pm
Jewish Voice Ministries
2:30 pm

H&I
21.6
Science Max: Experiments at Large
6:30 am
Walking Wild
A Panda Hearing Study and Arctic Foxes7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
SKI JUMPING, SURFING, TAEKWANDO7:30 am
Family Style With Chef Jeff
Super Supper8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia8:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away9:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play9:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot11:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain2:00 pm

WBNADT7
21.7
 American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud7:00 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm

91730
21.8
Local Programming In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley7:00 am
Richard Pryor
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Second Couple9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play9:30 am
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:00 am
movie Labou
12:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
2:00 pm

QVC
21.9
 Vitamix – More Than a Blender
6:00 am
Carolyn’s Gift Guide
7:00 am
Holi-Deals Weekend
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

MyINDYTV
23.1
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Glacier National Park: Rocky Mountain High7:30 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Backpacking the Wrangell Mountains8:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
BAT BnB8:30 am
Outback Adventures
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Journey Across the Pacific9:30 am
Steel Horse Thunder
10:00 am
Local Programming Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle11:30 am
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Lock & Roll12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Too Fast, Too Curious1:00 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High1:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
23.2
The Bernie Mac Show
My Privacy6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stone Nuts8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac11:30 am
movie Rosewood
12:00 pm

WISHDT6
23.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Marty Stouffer’s Wild America
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Science Max: Experiments at Large
6:30 am
Walking Wild
A Panda Hearing Study and Arctic Foxes7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
SKI JUMPING, SURFING, TAEKWANDO7:30 am
Family Style With Chef Jeff
Super Supper8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia8:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away9:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play9:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot11:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm

LXNET
28.5
Open House NYC
Festive Living6:30 am
Open House
Best Of Bright Color7:00 am
Open House
Distinguished Decor7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
8:30 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
Paid Programing
9:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cook Family10:00 am
George To The Rescue
Rebimbas Family10:30 am
George To The Rescue
Nazario Family11:00 am
George To The Rescue
Jaensch Family11:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cosgrove Family12:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Stellwagen Family12:30 pm
George To The Rescue
Lissade Family1:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Quesada Family1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:30 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
11:00 am
Pretty Pajamas
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie  13 Fighting Men
6:00 am
movie Let Us Live
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10710:00 am
Getting Green
10810:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Bedazzled
12:00 pm
movie The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
2:15 pm

WTTK
29
Local Programming I Town Church
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-18-20218:00 am
sports Colts 360
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
sports FanDuel Blue Zone
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
Local Programming I Town Church
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-18-20218:00 am
sports Colts 360
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
sports FanDuel Blue Zone
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-21-20217:00 am
XPloration SciQ
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco8:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa8:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20199:00 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
9:30 am
Local Programming sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202111:00 am
Heartland
The Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking1:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks6:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Water-Loving Mammals8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems8:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together1:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse2:00 pm

WSDI-LD
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am

WSDI
30.2
The Twilight Zone
Grace Note6:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play7:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Last Defender of Camelot7:30 am
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
What Are Friends For?8:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Aqua Vita9:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Storyteller9:30 am
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door10:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Toys of Caliban10:30 am
The Twilight Zone
The Road Less Traveled11:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Card11:30 am
The Twilight Zone
The Junction12:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale12:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day1:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shelter Skelter1:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time and Teresa Golowitz2:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Voices in the Earth2:30 pm

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Marty Stouffer’s Wild America
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

WSDI
30.4
Global Lane
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Superbook for Kids
7:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
8:30 am
Life Changers
9:00 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Bel Air Church
10:30 am
Superbook
The Test!11:30 am
Superbook
Let My People Go!12:00 pm
Superbook
The Ten Commandments12:30 pm
Superbook
A Giant Adventure1:00 pm
Superbook
Roar!1:30 pm
Superbook
The First Christmas2:00 pm
Jewish Voice Ministries
2:30 pm

WSDI-LD5
30.5
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm

WSDI
30.6
Local Programming Gold 1907 Rare Coin
9:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
9:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees
2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees10:00 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Sunrise to Sunset – Mongolia2:00 pm

WSDI
30.7
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
6:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
10:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 pm
new Personalized Style
2:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
new  WLKY News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new WLKY News at 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WLKY News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens
Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens1:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
 The Powers of Matthew Star
The Italian Caper6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie’s Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10-24-202111:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
4:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Forgotten Truths
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
Lighthouse Baptist Church
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Spiritual Honesty
11:30 am
Charity Church
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
Inside Investigations
1:30 pm
Don’t Wait Vaccinate
2:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Vitamix – More Than a Blender
6:00 am
Carolyn’s Gift Guide
7:00 am
Holi-Deals Weekend
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
8:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 6th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
2:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new  WDRB News in the Morning
6:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-20219:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10-24-202111:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers
Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College6:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary7:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark7:30 am
Bewitched
The Horse’s Mouth8:00 am
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm

ION
41.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

BOUNCE
42.1
The Bernie Mac Show
My Privacy6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stone Nuts8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac11:30 am
movie Rosewood
12:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud7:00 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Vitamix – More Than a Blender
6:00 am
Carolyn’s Gift Guide
7:00 am
Holi-Deals Weekend
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
8:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 6th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
2:00 pm

COZI
46.1
 13Sunrise Weekend at 6:00am
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie’s Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm

START
47.1
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Magic and Illusion8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Giving Back8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Any Day Now
Stay of Execution10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick’s Cricket; Go With the Flow6:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Delta Delights: Northeast Louisiana10:30 am
Indiana Outdoors
11:00 am
Curious Crew
Inertia11:30 am
Roundtable
Dr. Gary Winslett12:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20312:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18171:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture8:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Vegan Holiday Celebration9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43010:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 72910:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 630911:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River12:00 pm
Local Programming Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2032:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

W50CI-D6
50.6
sports  Bare Knuckle Boxing
6:00 am
sports Full Court Press
7:30 am
sports Angler West
8:00 am
Revelation Today
8:30 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
PIJN
10:00 am
Frontier Unlimited
10:30 am
sports 3B Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Fisherman’s Handbook
11:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
12:00 pm
Screen Chatter
12:30 pm
Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
sports Golf America
1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
The Shortlist
2:30 pm

W50CI-D7
50.7
 NewsNet
12:00 am

W50CI-D8
50.8
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Guns of Paradise
The Ghost Dance9:00 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders10:00 am
Shane
The Silent Gift11:15 am
Hondo
The Commancheros12:30 pm
Casey Jones
The Dutch Clock1:45 pm
Casey Jones
Dark Rider2:20 pm

WIWU
51.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Xploration Sci Q
6:30 am
Live Life and Win!
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
The Unseen World
12-28-20208:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:30 am
Mass of the Air
9:00 am
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-18-20219:30 am
My Southern Home
10:00 am
Local Programming new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Alex Zverev11:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Calvin Johnson11:30 am
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Silverado
1:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks6:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Water-Loving Mammals8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems8:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together1:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse2:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
Work of God
6:30 am
Ask Dr. Peters
7:00 am
The WorryFree Retirement with Tony Walker
7:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping a paralyzed dog; Good manners; Chihuahua.8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility9:00 am
Young Icons
9:30 am
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?10:00 am
Work of God
10:30 am
new Coffee With America
10-18-202111:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours11:30 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk vs. The Cobra2:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  13 Fighting Men
6:00 am
movie Let Us Live
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10710:00 am
Getting Green
10810:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Bedazzled
12:00 pm
movie The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
2:15 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new  FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
sports Colts 360
9:00 am
In Focus
9:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-202110:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers
Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College6:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary7:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark7:30 am
Bewitched
The Horse’s Mouth8:00 am
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
MyPillow Topper
6:30 am
Local Programming Emeril Fried Chicken
8:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
10:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask12:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick1:00 pm
CHiPs
Weed Wars2:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

COURTTV
63.2
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

NEWSY
63.3
Xploration: Animal Science
6:30 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
7:30 am
This Half Hour
8:00 am
Good to Know
9:00 am
The Race
9:30 am
The Timeline
10:00 am
The List
11:00 am
In Real Life
11:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
12:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
1:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 pm

MYSTERY
63.4
 American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud7:00 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm

DEFYTV
63.5
 America’s Book of Secrets
American Nazis6:00 am
Local Programming Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm

TRUEREAL
63.6
Born This Way
Where We’re At!6:30 am
Born This Way
Great Expectations7:00 am
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.