3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
5:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Midday
11:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Privileged11:00 am

GRIT
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar3:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”4:00 am
Maury
5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!7:00 am
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday9:30 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin10:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am

COMET
4.3
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Walkabout10:00 am
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing11:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
new  World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam7:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred7:30 am
movie Fort Worth
8:00 am
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday10:00 am

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner10:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull11:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am

JN
8.3
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am

W50CI-D
8.4
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 am

SONL
8.5
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

W50CI-D4
8.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

DABL
8.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pastry Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish11:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new  World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Great Day Live!
9:00 am
new Access Daily
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

JN
11.2
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

KABB
11.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
new  Access Daily
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
new Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pastry Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish11:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

WREP
15.1
Local Programming Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WDNI
16.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

ION
18.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines11:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am
Amen! Music of the Black Church
4:00 am
Fleeced: Speaking Out Against Senior Financial Abuse
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am

Plus
20.3
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 am

WBANHD
21.1
Northside Christian
3:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Life Today
6:00 am
TCT Today
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:30 am
Glenn Arekion Ministries
8:00 am
Richard Roberts
8:30 am
Word Alive
9:00 am
Julie & Friends
10:00 am
Andrew Wommack
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am

HSN
21.10
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 am

getTV
21.2
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WBNA
21.3
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am
Texas Country Gospel
5:00 am
Gospel Music USA
5:30 am
Gospel Music USA
6:00 am
Smile Studio
7:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
7:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 am
Local Programming Smile Studio
9:00 am
Liberating Secrets
9:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:00 am

DECAD
21.5
Local Programming Superbook for Kids
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Prayer Link
7:30 am
Local Programming Faithwire
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
9:30 am
Local Programming On The Homefront
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

H&I
21.6
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:00 am

THISTV
21.8
movie  Assassination
2:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home4:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues9:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
10:00 am

QVC
21.9
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber3:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4 AM
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson10:30 am
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick11:00 am

BOUNCE
23.2
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Privileged11:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
7:35 am
movie Jailhouse Rock
10:25 am

WTTKDT
29.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar3:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”4:00 am
Maury
5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!7:00 am
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday9:30 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin10:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max10:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am

WSDI
30.2
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

WSDI
30.4
Local Programming Superbook for Kids
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Prayer Link
7:30 am
Local Programming Faithwire
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
9:30 am
Local Programming On The Homefront
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WSDI
30.5
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WSDI
30.6
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2005: Braves vs. Astros
2005: Braves vs. Astros8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am

WSDI
30.7
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
6:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
10:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WLKY 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
Off-Air
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
04-28-20208:00 am
Coffee With America
8:30 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 11
3:00 am
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared3:30 am
Friends
4:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
6:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna10:00 am
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!11:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am

ION
41.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines11:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules11:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines11:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 am

COZI
46.1
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am

START
47.1
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Phipps Gospel Sing
3:00 am
Hour of Power
4:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
5:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
5:30 am
Crossroads
6:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
6:30 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
True Crime Files
5:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Car, Bad Loan; No Flash Photography7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday8:30 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife9:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto10:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 41111:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max10:00 am
Local Programming

WMYOHD
58.3
The King of Queens
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
3:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2464:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20204:30 am
Cops
Dangerous Arrests5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin7:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth7:30 am
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick8:00 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”11:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
7:35 am
movie Jailhouse Rock
10:25 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent11:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines11:00 am

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules11:00 am

QVC
63.5
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

HSN
63.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.