8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WLCU
4.1
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Truths That Transform
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
9:30 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Magnify
11:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
12:30 pm
Lectures on the Book of Mark
1:00 pm
Rod Parsley
1:30 pm
Prayer and Share Ministries with Pastor Rogers Decuir
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Magnify
3:00 pm
Magnify
3:30 pm
The Jesus Connection
4:00 pm

W06AY
6.1
Southern Glory
8:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Ridge
9:00 am
Country Fix
9:30 am
Local Programming Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
11:00 am
Positively Paula
11:30 am
Food to Eat
12:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
12:30 pm
Hiring America
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
2:30 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
3:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm

WBON-LD
9.1
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
Coffee With America
8:30 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:00 am
America’s Black Forum
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kids
10:30 am
Black College Quiz
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:30 am
Great Big World
12:00 pm
sports Scott Martin Challenge
12:30 pm
Local Programming Ready,Set, Renovate
1:30 pm
Insider Investigations
2:00 pm
Missing
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Street Magic
3:30 pm
Boundless
4:00 pm

WBON-LD2
9.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Marty Stouffer’s Wild America
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm

WBON-LD3
9.3
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm

WBON-LD4
9.4
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Global Markets11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Then There Were Seven1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
High Heels1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Spitfire2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Gatling Gun3:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
4:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
new TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
WorryFree Retirement
10:00 am
Mass of the Air
10:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Teamwork Saves Lives12:00 pm
Free Enterprise
Reunited With Rashard12:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
1:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

TRUCRIME
11.2
new The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession8:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1512:00 pm
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1612:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Hamptons3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Brojects
The Browling Alley8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim-Up Bar8:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Golf Course9:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop9:30 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Compound10:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
Eyewitness Accounts11:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Web12:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 11:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 22:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 33:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 44:00 pm

WLEX-DT
18.1
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
new LEX18 News Sunrise Weekend
9:00 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Frozen Kingdoms9:30 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
11:00 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm
sports Figure Skating: Skate America
Skate America3:00 pm

MeTVHD
18.2
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Guess Who’s Going to Dinner4:00 pm

Bounce
18.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Stone Nuts8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac11:30 am
movie Rosewood
12:00 pm
movie Crash
3:00 pm

NEWSY
18.4
This Half Hour
8:00 am
Good to Know
9:00 am
The Race
9:30 am
The Timeline
10:00 am
The List
11:00 am
In Real Life
11:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
12:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
1:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
3:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
4:00 pm

WBNAHD
21.1
Robert Jefferies
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:30 am
Evangel Presents Live
11:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Designing Spaces
10-13-20211:30 pm
Mayer Realtor’s Show
2:00 pm
Karen Kraft Fine Homes
2:30 pm
HouseSmarts
3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
The Obsession Of Carter Andrews3:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV4:00 pm

HSN
21.10
Gifts for the Gal with Val
8:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 6th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm

WBNA2
21.2
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Magic and Illusion8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Giving Back8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Any Day Now
Stay of Execution10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Justice3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Carrie’s Caller4:00 pm

THISTV
21.3
Local Programming The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
9:00 am
Highview Baptist Church
9:30 am
Canaan Christian Church
10:30 am
movie Cyborg
12:00 pm
movie Double Impact
2:00 pm

Big4
21.4
Eastern Gate Baptist
8:00 am
Old Time Gospel Hour
9:00 am
On Fire
9:30 am
Canaan Christian Church
10:00 am
Westprot Road Baptist
11:00 am
Spirit of Love Center
12:00 pm
Church Anywhere
1:00 pm
Life of Faith Bible Church
2:00 pm
Heritage International
2:30 pm
Southeast Christian Church
3:00 pm
St. Matthews Baptist Church
4:00 pm

WBNADT5
21.5
Jerusalem Dateline
8:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
8:30 am
Life Changers
9:00 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Bel Air Church
10:30 am
Superbook
The Test!11:30 am
Superbook
Let My People Go!12:00 pm
Superbook
The Ten Commandments12:30 pm
Superbook
A Giant Adventure1:00 pm
Superbook
Roar!1:30 pm
Superbook
The First Christmas2:00 pm
Jewish Voice Ministries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
TPI
4:00 pm

H&I
21.6
Family Style With Chef Jeff
Super Supper8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia8:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away9:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play9:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot11:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain2:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Seat on the Fence3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son4:00 pm

WBNADT7
21.7
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Speed Kills3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Pirated4:00 pm

91730
21.8
Richard Pryor
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Second Couple9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play9:30 am
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:00 am
movie Labou
12:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
2:00 pm
movie Amazing Grace
4:00 pm

QVC
21.9
 Carolyn’s Gift Guide
7:00 am
Holi-Deals Weekend
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm

KET
22.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202111:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202111:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke12:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 13:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc4:00 pm

KET2
22.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2048:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D9:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Episode 140612:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco4:00 pm

KETKY
22.3
TBA
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World10:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
11:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
1:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
3:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
22.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm

WKYTD
27.1
new WKYT This Morning at 8 AM
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens
Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers4:00 pm

WKYT2
27.2
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10-24-20218:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:30 am
Todd’s Road Grace Church
9:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-18-20219:30 am
Kentucky Newsmakers
10:00 am
new Top 10
10-18-202110:30 am
sports Today at Keeneland
11:30 am
sports Scholastic Ball Report
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!12:30 pm
new Extra
10-23-20211:00 pm
new SOS: How to Survive
10-18-20212:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After4:00 pm

WKYT3
27.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Richard Pryor
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Silver Kings12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Florida Sportsman Watermen12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Real Tree Road Trips1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Honey Brake Experience1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Will The Circle Be Unbroken3:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Brattleboro, VT4:00 pm

WKYT4
27.4
 Radar Sweep
12:00 am

WKYT5
27.5
Local Programming Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm
Find & Design
Dave and Heather Paluck3:00 pm
Find & Design
Carri Neithardt and Charlotte Barillier3:30 pm
House Doctor
Episode 14:00 pm

KET
29.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202111:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202111:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke12:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 13:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc4:00 pm

KET2
29.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2048:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D9:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Episode 140612:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco4:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
TBA
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World10:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
11:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
1:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
3:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
new WLKY News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens
Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers4:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10-24-202111:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Guess Who’s Going to Dinner4:00 pm

KET
35.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202111:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202111:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke12:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 13:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc4:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2048:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D9:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Episode 140612:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco4:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
TBA
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World10:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
11:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
1:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
3:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm

WTVQH
36.1
new TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
SouthlandOnline.TV
10:00 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
11:00 am
The Best of Lee and Hayley Show
11:30 am
Dr. Tony Feck
12:00 pm
Courtesy On Wheels
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

myKY
36.2
Dr. Tony Feck
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
BAT BnB10:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:30 am
Rock the Park
Glacier National Park: Rocky Mountain High11:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Backpacking the Wrangell Mountains11:30 am
movie Ghost Town
12:00 pm
Local Programming Behind the Lines
2:30 pm
3WL
3:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2094:00 pm

TRUCRIME
36.3
new The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession8:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1512:00 pm
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1612:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Hamptons3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm

WTVQDT4
36.4
Fearless in the Kitchen
Anne: Soy Sauce and Salt8:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Lisa: Any Given Sunday8:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Zain: How to Look Good Cooking9:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There’s Smoke There’s Carlie9:30 am
The Science Zone
Episode 510:00 am
The Science Zone
Episode 610:30 am
Cash & Cari
Estate Sale Frenzy11:00 am
Cash & Cari
Planes, Drains and Great Deals11:30 am
Cash & Cari
Blue Bin Bonanza12:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Fresh Faces and Big Sales12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
Quirky Collectibles Sale1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Cari’s Estate Sale Contest1:30 pm
new Sell This House!
Wrightsville Beach, NC2:00 pm
new Sell This House
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
new Sell This House!
Tucson, AZ3:00 pm
new Sell This House!
Tucson, AZ3:30 pm
new Sell This House
Pine Bluff, WY4:00 pm

WTVQ5
36.5
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Speed Kills3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Pirated4:00 pm

WTVQ6
36.6
Brojects
The Browling Alley8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim-Up Bar8:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Golf Course9:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop9:30 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Compound10:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
Eyewitness Accounts11:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Web12:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 11:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 22:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 33:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 44:00 pm

WTVQDT7
36.7
 Carolyn’s Gift Guide
7:00 am
Holi-Deals Weekend
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm

KET
38.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202111:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202111:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke12:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 13:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc4:00 pm

KET2
38.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2048:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D9:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Episode 140612:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco4:00 pm

KETKY
38.3
TBA
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World10:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
11:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
1:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
3:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
38.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm

KET
46.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202111:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202111:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke12:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 13:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc4:00 pm

KET2
46.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2048:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D9:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Episode 140612:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco4:00 pm

KETKY
46.3
TBA
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World10:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
11:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
1:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
3:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
46.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm

WVTN
48.1
 The Gospel Eagle
12:00 am

KET
52.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202111:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202111:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke12:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 13:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc4:00 pm

KET2
52.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2048:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D9:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Episode 140612:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco4:00 pm

KETKY
52.3
TBA
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World10:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
11:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
1:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
3:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
52.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm

WDKYD
56.1
new Science Now
Learning about making Hydrogen, Materials Engineers, foraging Rabbits8:00 am
To the Rescue
A New Leash On Life8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-20219:00 am
Jack Kain Ford Bob & Dave Show
10:00 am
Jack Kain Ford Bob & Dave Show
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10-24-202111:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers
Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm

COMET
56.2
Local Programming Flip Wilson Show
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Fruit at the Bottom of the Bowl9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife2:00 pm
Sliders
Gillian of the Spirits3:00 pm
Sliders
Sole Survivors4:00 pm

CHARGE
56.3
Emeril Fried Chicken
8:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
10:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask12:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick1:00 pm
CHiPs
Weed Wars2:00 pm
Local Programming Knight Rider
Halloween Knight4:00 pm

TBDTV
56.4
Local Programming Silver Rare Coins
10:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
10:30 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm

WYMTD
57.1
Mountain News This Morning Sunday
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
Gateway Gospel
11:00 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens
Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers4:00 pm

H&I
57.2
Mountain News This Morning Sunday
8:00 am
Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Travel Thru History
11:00 am
The Science Zone
11:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-18-202112:00 pm
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-18-202112:30 pm
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain2:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Seat on the Fence3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son4:00 pm

WYMT3
57.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Richard Pryor
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Silver Kings12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Florida Sportsman Watermen12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Real Tree Road Trips1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Honey Brake Experience1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Will The Circle Be Unbroken3:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Brattleboro, VT4:00 pm

WBKI
58.1
The Unseen World
8:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:30 am
Mass of the Air
9:00 am
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-18-20219:30 am
My Southern Home
10:00 am
Local Programming new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Alex Zverev11:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Calvin Johnson11:30 am
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Silverado
1:00 pm
black-ish
Inheritance4:00 pm

WBKIDT2
58.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Water-Loving Mammals8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems8:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together1:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse2:00 pm
Heartland
Letting Go3:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You4:00 pm

MNT
58.3
Local Programming Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping a paralyzed dog; Good manners; Chihuahua.8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility9:00 am
Young Icons
9:30 am
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?10:00 am
Work of God
10:30 am
new Coffee With America
10-18-202111:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours11:30 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk vs. The Cobra2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Cabin Fever3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Fife, Realtor4:00 pm

WBKIDT4
58.4
movie  Let Us Live
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10710:00 am
Getting Green
10810:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Bedazzled
12:00 pm
movie The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
2:15 pm

WBKIDT5
58.5
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Twerk Off!3:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Juicy Gossip4:00 pm

WBKIDT6
58.6
Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Love on the Run3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jump Start3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Ice Man4:00 pm

WSTRD
64.1
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
9:00 am
Whitewater Crossing Church Service
9:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
10:00 am
Local Programming Home Showcase
11:00 am
Allen Temple
11:30 am
movie Grand Theft Parsons
12:00 pm
movie Silverado
2:00 pm

ANT
64.2
Bewitched
The Horse’s Mouth8:00 am
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fan for Henry3:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
Brotherly Hate3:30 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag4:00 pm

COMET
64.3
Local Programming Flip Wilson Show
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Fruit at the Bottom of the Bowl9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife2:00 pm
Sliders
Gillian of the Spirits3:00 pm
Sliders
Sole Survivors4:00 pm

TBD
64.4
Local Programming Silver Rare Coins
10:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
10:30 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm

DABL
64.6
Local Programming Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm
Find & Design
Dave and Heather Paluck3:00 pm
Find & Design
Carri Neithardt and Charlotte Barillier3:30 pm
House Doctor
Episode 14:00 pm

WLJCDT
65.1
Bridging the Gap
8:00 am
Higher Praise Ministries
8:30 am
Old Fashion Gospel
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Word in Season
10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping a paralyzed dog; Good manners; Chihuahua.10:30 am
Bible Seminar With Pastor Ock Soo Park
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?12:00 pm
new DragonflyTV
Learning about marine life and sailing.12:30 pm
Church on the Rock
1:00 pm
United Christian Fellowship Church
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Hopewell Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Bethel Baptist Church
4:00 pm

GRIO
65.2
Richard Pryor
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Second Couple9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play9:30 am
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:00 am
movie Labou
12:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
2:00 pm
movie Amazing Grace
4:00 pm

ANTENNA
65.3
Bewitched
The Horse’s Mouth8:00 am
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fan for Henry3:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
Brotherly Hate3:30 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag4:00 pm

GETTV
65.4
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Guns of Paradise
The Ghost Dance9:00 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders10:00 am
Shane
The Silent Gift11:15 am
Hondo
The Commancheros12:30 pm
Casey Jones
The Dutch Clock1:45 pm
Casey Jones
Dark Rider2:20 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Child4:00 pm

THISTV
65.5
Local Programming In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley9:00 am
Local Programming movie Dark Angel
10:00 am
movie Cyborg
12:00 pm
movie Double Impact
2:00 pm

START
65.6
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Magic and Illusion8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Giving Back8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Any Day Now
Stay of Execution10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Justice3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Carrie’s Caller4:00 pm

WLJC7
65.7
Family Style With Chef Jeff
Super Supper8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia8:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away9:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play9:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot11:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain2:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Seat on the Fence3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son4:00 pm

ION HD
67.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Reckoner3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hopeless4:00 pm

COURTTV
67.2
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder4:00 pm

GRIT
67.3
movie Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
3:30 pm

LAFF
67.4
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred8:00 am
According to Jim
Renewing Vows8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man11:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife4:00 pm

DEFYTV
67.5
Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Love on the Run3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jump Start3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Ice Man4:00 pm

TRUEREAL
67.6
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Twerk Off!3:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Juicy Gossip4:00 pm

WAGVD
68.1
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 am
Living Word
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Hour of Power
10:00 am
TPC Restoration
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Gaithers
12:00 pm
Living Faith Now
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Shield of Faith
2:30 pm
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

GRIO
68.2
Richard Pryor
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Second Couple9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play9:30 am
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:00 am
movie Labou
12:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
2:00 pm
movie Amazing Grace
4:00 pm

ION
68.3
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Reckoner3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hopeless4:00 pm

BUZZR
68.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Marty Stouffer’s Wild America
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
68.5
new The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession8:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1512:00 pm
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1612:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Hamptons3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm

Quest
68.6
Brojects
The Browling Alley8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim-Up Bar8:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Golf Course9:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop9:30 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Compound10:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
Eyewitness Accounts11:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Web12:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 11:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 22:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 33:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 44:00 pm

WAGVDT7
68.7
Gifts for the Gal with Val
8:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 6th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm

WAGVDT8
68.8
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm

WAGVDT9
68.9
Dave Lombardi
8:00 am
Love a Child
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
9:30 am
Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
Dr. C Thomas Anderson
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
1:30 pm
Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Mercy Ships
2:30 pm
Food for the Poor
3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.