1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WLCU
4.1
Ozzie & Harriet
1:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
1:30 am
My Little Margie
2:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
movie Cisco Kid
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

W06AY
6.1
The Neighborhood
1:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:30 am
Local Programming sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Life of Cards
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WBON-LD
9.1
Leverage
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
movie TBA
4:00 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am

WBON-LD2
9.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am

WBON-LD3
9.3
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-26-20211:07 am
Local Programming WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Great Day Live!
9:00 am

TRUCRIME
11.2
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 21:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 32:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha4:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror5:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century6:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target7:00 am
Rescue 911
Deaf Save; Venezuela Cave Save8:00 am
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife8:30 am
Local Programming

WHAS3
11.3
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ancient Astronaut Cover-Up2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified5:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Manhattan Project6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tower Bridge8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Holy Cannoli!9:00 am

WLEX-DT
18.1
sports  Olympics 2020 Prime Plus: Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China
Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China12:05 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new LEX 18 News at Sunrise 4:30am
4:30 am
new LEX18 News at Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
new LEX18 News at Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

MeTVHD
18.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Portrait of Jocelyn1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Orderly World of Mr. Appleby1:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Academy of Evil4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Christmas Story5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Steve6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Problem8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Chuey8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client9:00 am

Bounce
18.3
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Scandal
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Judge Faith
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WLEXDT4
18.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WBNAHD
21.1
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:30 am
Campmeeting
2:00 am
Gathering
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Life Today
6:00 am
TCT Today
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Richard Roberts Healing Service
8:30 am
Word Alive
9:00 am

HSN
21.10
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
3:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection Clearance – Up To 50% Off
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashion Clearance Up to 50% Off
9:00 am

WBNA2
21.2
Nashville
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Taxicab Murders2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence3:00 am
Family Law
Soul Custody4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happily Ever After7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Trust8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 am

THISTV
21.3
movie  The Boyfriend School
12:30 am
movie The Favor
2:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Gunrunner Raid4:30 am
Local Programming The Rat Patrol
The Daredevil Rescue Raid9:00 am

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
7:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
7:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 am

WBNADT5
21.5
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Orphan’s Promise
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am
Local Programming Superbook for Kids
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Prayer Link
7:30 am
Local Programming Faithwire
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am

H&I
21.6
The District
Running Towards Fire1:00 am
The District
Don’t Fence Me In2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent4:00 am
Lancer
Zee5:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
In an Evil Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Wouldn’t Talk8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless1:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance2:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catching a Predator2:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind3:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run3:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Streets Talk4:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Latin King4:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Slippery5:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Chasing a Ghost5:30 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers6:00 am
American Greed
The Slaughterhouse7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud Collectors8:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam9:00 am

91730
21.8
movie  Louis Armstrong—Chicago Style
12:00 am
movie Bojangles
2:00 am
The First Family
The First Senior Discount4:30 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Trial9:00 am

QVC
21.9
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
My Perfect Bag
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Elise
7:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am

KET
22.1
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1031:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger3:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Teach Me, Dear Creature4:00 am
McLeod’s Daughters
Into the Woods5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt8:30 am
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision9:00 am

KET2
22.2
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules2:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?3:00 am
movie Illusions in Stone
4:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 39:00 am

KETKY
22.3
Project Volunteer
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 am
movie Unsung Hero: The Horse in the Civil War
3:00 am
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am

KETKIDS
22.4
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University9:00 am

WKYTD
27.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
07-26-20211:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming new WKYT This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new WKYT This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WKYT This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-27-20217:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-27-20219:00 am

WKYT2
27.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Sophie Doll1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss1:30 am
The King of Queens
Hi, School2:00 am
new TMZ
07-26-20212:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-26-20213:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Whambulance; Baby Don’t Be Cruel4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
No Show to the Funeral; My Tree, Your Pool4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Inconvenient Parking; Marina Madness5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Chalking It Up; Unwasted Oil Ride5:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton6:00 am
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Security7:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King’s Bling7:30 am
The First 48
River’s Edge8:00 am
Protection Court
Jumped at Grandmas; Condo Conflict9:00 am

WKYT3
27.3
 31st Annual IBMA Bluegrass Music Awards Show
11:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Brandy Williams, Christopher Duffey, and The Jordan Family Band1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
The Mission7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WKYT4
27.4
 Radar Sweep
12:00 am

WKYT5
27.5
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt1:00 am
Room Service
Bali High1:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Midlands Leicestershire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire4:00 am
Local Programming The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi8:00 am
Emeril Live
Gimme Garlic9:00 am

KET
29.1
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1031:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger3:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Teach Me, Dear Creature4:00 am
McLeod’s Daughters
Into the Woods5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt8:30 am
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision9:00 am

KET2
29.2
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules2:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?3:00 am
movie Illusions in Stone
4:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 39:00 am

KETKY
29.3
Project Volunteer
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 am
movie Unsung Hero: The Horse in the Civil War
3:00 am
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University9:00 am

WLKY
32.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
07-27-20211:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WLKY 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-27-20217:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Justin Hartley; Keith Barry9:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Portrait of Jocelyn1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Orderly World of Mr. Appleby1:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Academy of Evil4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Christmas Story5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Steve6:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Problem8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Chuey8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client9:00 am

KET
35.1
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1031:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger3:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Teach Me, Dear Creature4:00 am
McLeod’s Daughters
Into the Woods5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt8:30 am
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision9:00 am

KET2
35.2
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules2:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?3:00 am
movie Illusions in Stone
4:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 39:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Project Volunteer
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 am
movie Unsung Hero: The Horse in the Civil War
3:00 am
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University9:00 am

WTVQH
36.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Macy Gray1:05 am
new RightThisMinute
07-26-20212:05 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-26-20212:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Kentucky
5:00 am
new Good Morning Kentucky
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Good Day Kentucky
9:00 am

myKY
36.2
Forensic Files
No Safe Place1:00 am
Dateline
Miami Heat1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Wendy’s kicking off the week with the latest Hot Topics5:00 am
The Real
Kym Whitley6:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
Secrets of a Hollywood Sex & Love Addict with Author Brianna Davis8:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk’s Other Brother9:00 am

TRUCRIME
36.3
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 21:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 32:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha4:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror5:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century6:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target7:00 am
Rescue 911
Deaf Save; Venezuela Cave Save8:00 am
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife8:30 am
Local Programming

WTVQDT4
36.4
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Images Salon: Oyster Bay, NY1:00 am
Local Programming Fearless in the Kitchen
Jacqueline6:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Andrew6:30 am
Clean House
The Freitz Family7:00 am
Clean House
The Cohen Family8:00 am
Clean House
The Vanek/Krish Family9:00 am

WTVQ5
36.5
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless1:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance2:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catching a Predator2:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind3:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run3:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Streets Talk4:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Latin King4:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Slippery5:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Chasing a Ghost5:30 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers6:00 am
American Greed
The Slaughterhouse7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud Collectors8:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam9:00 am

WTVQ6
36.6
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ancient Astronaut Cover-Up2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified5:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Manhattan Project6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tower Bridge8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Holy Cannoli!9:00 am

WTVQDT7
36.7
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
My Perfect Bag
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Elise
7:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am

KET
38.1
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1031:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger3:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Teach Me, Dear Creature4:00 am
McLeod’s Daughters
Into the Woods5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt8:30 am
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision9:00 am

KET2
38.2
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules2:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?3:00 am
movie Illusions in Stone
4:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 39:00 am

KETKY
38.3
Project Volunteer
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 am
movie Unsung Hero: The Horse in the Civil War
3:00 am
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am

KETKIDS
38.4
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University9:00 am

KET
46.1
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1031:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger3:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Teach Me, Dear Creature4:00 am
McLeod’s Daughters
Into the Woods5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt8:30 am
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision9:00 am

KET2
46.2
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules2:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?3:00 am
movie Illusions in Stone
4:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 39:00 am

KETKY
46.3
Project Volunteer
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 am
movie Unsung Hero: The Horse in the Civil War
3:00 am
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am

KETKIDS
46.4
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University9:00 am

WVTN
48.1
 The Gospel Eagle
12:00 am

KET
52.1
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1031:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger3:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Teach Me, Dear Creature4:00 am
McLeod’s Daughters
Into the Woods5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt8:30 am
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision9:00 am

KET2
52.2
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules2:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?3:00 am
movie Illusions in Stone
4:00 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtle’s Tale
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 39:00 am

KETKY
52.3
Project Volunteer
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 am
movie Unsung Hero: The Horse in the Civil War
3:00 am
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
4:00 am
movie Beargrass – The Creek in Our Backyard
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am

KETKIDS
52.4
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University9:00 am

WDKYD
56.1
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand1:30 am
new Tamron Hall
07-26-20212:00 am
DailyMailTV
3:00 am
Judge Judy
Chihuahua Nabbed by Dog Through Fence; Let Me See My Dying Father3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Social Media Enemies Confront in Real Life4:00 am
The People’s Court
05-31-20215:00 am
Local Programming Isaacs & Isaacs
6:30 am
Fox 56 Morning Edition
7:00 am
The Jack Kain Ford Show With Bob & Dave
8:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!9:00 am

COMET
56.2
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 21:00 am
Local Programming movie Flatland
9:00 am

CHARGE
56.3
Hunter
Final Confession1:00 am
Hunter
Blind Ambition2:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
On Air9:00 am

TBDTV
56.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:00 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:30 am
Local Programming Dust
9:00 am

WYMTD
57.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shocker Pranks!1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Mountain News @ 5:00am
5:00 am
new Mountain News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-27-20217:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.2
The District
Running Towards Fire1:00 am
The District
Don’t Fence Me In2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent4:00 am
new Mountain News This Morning
5:00 am
new Mountain News This Morning
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
In an Evil Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Wouldn’t Talk8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am

WYMT3
57.3
 31st Annual IBMA Bluegrass Music Awards Show
11:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Brandy Williams, Christopher Duffey, and The Jordan Family Band1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
The Mission7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WBKI
58.1
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand1:00 am
new TMZ
07-26-20211:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-26-20212:00 am
The First 48
3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
TMZ
07-26-20214:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hill v. Harris5:00 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Nice Threads6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Whambulance; Baby Don’t Be Cruel6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Chalking It Up; Unwasted Oil Ride7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Inconvenient Parking; Marina Madness7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rag Lady; Tattoo Terror8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
No Show to the Funeral; My Tree, Your Pool8:30 am
Protection Court
Jumped at Grandmas; Condo Conflict9:00 am

WBKIDT2
58.2
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
I Do, Oh, No, You Di-in’t – Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in’t.2:30 am
Roseanne
The Wedding3:00 am
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore3:30 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker4:00 am
Local Programming Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am

MNT
58.3
Bob’s Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-26-20211:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Miracle2:00 am
The King of Queens
Hi, School3:00 am
DailyMailTV
3:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2364:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-19-20214:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Restaurant Row6:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
Secrets of a Hollywood Sex & Love Addict with Author Brianna Davis7:00 am
Divorce Court
Whitney Aldridge v Jacquelin Bradley8:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominica Hansen v Anthony Ozuna8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WBKIDT4
58.4
movie  The Shepherd
12:30 am
movie Emperor of the North Pole
2:50 am
Fractured Flickers
5:30 am
movie How Green Was My Valley
6:10 am
movie Gentleman’s Agreement
8:45 am

WBKIDT5
58.5
TrueReal Programming
1:00 am
TrueReal Programming
2:00 am
TrueReal Programming
3:00 am
TrueReal Programming
4:00 am
TrueReal Programming
5:00 am
TrueReal Programming
6:00 am
TrueReal Programming
7:00 am
TrueReal Programming
8:00 am
TrueReal Programming
9:00 am

WBKIDT6
58.6
Swamp People
Waging War1:00 am
Swamp People
Deadly Chill2:00 am
Decoding the Past
The Other Nostradamus3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran4:00 am
In Search of History
Scourge of the Black Death5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice9:00 am

WSTRD
64.1
DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2361:30 am
The First 48
Body of Evidence2:00 am
Maury
He Confessed in His Sleep…Will the Test Prove He’s Cheating?3:00 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Social Media Enemies Confront in Real Life5:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
7:00 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
8:00 am
The People’s Court
04-16-20219:00 am

ANT
64.2
Murphy Brown
Kyle1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Off the Job Experience1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers2:00 am
Three’s Company
Double Trouble2:30 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown3:00 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown3:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Wedding4:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn, the Pied Piper5:30 am
Bewitched
How Green Was My Grass6:00 am
Bewitched
To Twitch or Not to Twitch6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lawrence Welk Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Meets Max Bygraves7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals9:00 am

COMET
64.3
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 21:00 am
Local Programming movie Flatland
9:00 am

TBD
64.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:00 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:30 am
Local Programming Dust
9:00 am

DABL
64.6
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt1:00 am
Room Service
Bali High1:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Midlands Leicestershire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire4:00 am
Local Programming The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi8:00 am
Emeril Live
Gimme Garlic9:00 am

WLJCDT
65.1
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
I Do, Oh, No, You Di-in’t – Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in’t.2:30 am
Roseanne
The Wedding3:00 am
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore3:30 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker4:00 am
Local Programming Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Hour of Harvest
6:00 am
Harvest Highlights
7:00 am
Harvest Highlights
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am

GRIO
65.2
movie  Louis Armstrong—Chicago Style
12:00 am
movie Bojangles
2:00 am
The First Family
The First Senior Discount4:30 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Trial9:00 am

ANTENNA
65.3
Murphy Brown
Kyle1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Off the Job Experience1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers2:00 am
Three’s Company
Double Trouble2:30 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown3:00 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown3:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Wedding4:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn, the Pied Piper5:30 am
Bewitched
How Green Was My Grass6:00 am
Bewitched
To Twitch or Not to Twitch6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lawrence Welk Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Meets Max Bygraves7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals9:00 am

GETTV
65.4
Sanford and Son
The Dowry1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell2:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Brief Encounter3:00 am
Good Times
Requiem for a Wino3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast- Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Reality Show Hosts4:00 am
Catch 21
Shuffle Ball Change4:30 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Court of Love9:00 am

THISTV
65.5
movie  The Boyfriend School
12:30 am
movie The Favor
2:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Gunrunner Raid4:30 am
Local Programming The Rat Patrol
The Daredevil Rescue Raid9:00 am

START
65.6
Nashville
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Taxicab Murders2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence3:00 am
Family Law
Soul Custody4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happily Ever After7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Trust8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 am

WLJC7
65.7
The District
Running Towards Fire1:00 am
The District
Don’t Fence Me In2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent4:00 am
Lancer
Zee5:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
In an Evil Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Wouldn’t Talk8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am

ION HD
67.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Follow the Money6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Let It Ride7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Hell on the High Water8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Return of the King9:00 am

COURTTV
67.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

GRIT
67.3
movie  Saddle the Wind
12:00 am
movie Cattle King
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Angel of Tombstone7:00 am
movie Many Rivers to Cross
7:30 am

LAFF
67.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:30 am
Night Court
Wonder Drugs2:00 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
Night Court
Constitution7:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow7:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb8:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am

DEFYTV
67.5
Swamp People
Waging War1:00 am
Swamp People
Deadly Chill2:00 am
Decoding the Past
The Other Nostradamus3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran4:00 am
In Search of History
Scourge of the Black Death5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice9:00 am

TRUEREAL
67.6
TrueReal Programming
1:00 am
TrueReal Programming
2:00 am
TrueReal Programming
3:00 am
TrueReal Programming
4:00 am
TrueReal Programming
5:00 am
TrueReal Programming
6:00 am
TrueReal Programming
7:00 am
TrueReal Programming
8:00 am
TrueReal Programming
9:00 am

WAGVD
68.1
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Outdoor Faith
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

GRIO
68.2
movie  Louis Armstrong—Chicago Style
12:00 am
movie Bojangles
2:00 am
The First Family
The First Senior Discount4:30 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Trial9:00 am

ION
68.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Follow the Money6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Let It Ride7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Hell on the High Water8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Return of the King9:00 am

BUZZR
68.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am

TRUCRIME
68.5
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 21:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 32:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha4:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror5:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century6:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target7:00 am
Rescue 911
Deaf Save; Venezuela Cave Save8:00 am
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife8:30 am
Local Programming

Quest
68.6
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ancient Astronaut Cover-Up2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified5:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Manhattan Project6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tower Bridge8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Holy Cannoli!9:00 am

WAGVDT7
68.7
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
3:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection Clearance – Up To 50% Off
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashion Clearance Up to 50% Off
9:00 am

WAGVDT8
68.8
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
My Perfect Bag
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Elise
7:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am

WAGVDT9
68.9
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
1:00 am
Circulation Promoter
1:30 am
Precepts for Life
2:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am
Gathering
5:00 am
Gathering
6:00 am
From Israel to the Nations With Dominiquae Bierman
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.