5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WLCU
4.1
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
movie Let’s Live a Little
9:00 pm
Love That Bob!
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
12:30 am
Ozzie & Harriet
1:00 am

W06AY
6.1
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Life of Cards
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am

WBON-LD
9.1
The Dr. Nandi Show
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
Unseen World
7:00 pm
Insider Investigations
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Boundless
10:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Celebrity Page
1:00 am

WBON-LD2
9.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WBON-LD3
9.3
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WBON-LD4
9.4
movie  White Fang to the Rescue
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 48:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 19:00 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 29:30 pm
new Moving On
Punter10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob and Mary Lee12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hell to Pay1:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202112:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20211:07 am

TRUCRIME
11.2
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 51:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas1:00 am

WLEX-DT
18.1
new LEX18 News at 5
5:00 pm
new LEX18 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new LEX18 News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new LEX 18 News Late Edition
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
new LEX18 News at 11
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am

MeTVHD
18.2
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing1:00 am

Bounce
18.3
movie  Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm
movie Judgment Day
1:00 am

WLEXDT4
18.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WBNAHD
21.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
6:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:30 pm
sports Ohio Valley Wrestling
7:00 pm
War Room
9:00 pm
War Room
10:00 pm
Flash Point
11:00 pm
Word Alive
12:00 am
I Shop Car Show
1:00 am

HSN
21.10
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
12:00 am
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
1:00 am

WBNA2
21.2
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am
Nashville
1:00 am

THISTV
21.3
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
9:30 pm
movie Red Corner
11:30 pm

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
I Shop
6:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
6:30 pm
I Shop
7:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
7:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:00 am

WBNADT5
21.5
Local Programming Going the Distance
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
The National Collegiate Day of Prayer
8:00 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Studio 5 Uncut
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
The 700 Club
12:30 am

H&I
21.6
MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight12:00 am
The District
Night Shift1:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Hurricane Anthony1:00 am

91730
21.8
movie  J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm
movie Blacula
8:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
10:00 pm
movie Panga
12:00 am

QVC
21.9
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am

KET
22.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives1:00 am

KET2
22.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am

KETKY
22.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am

KETKIDS
22.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend1:00 am

WKYTD
27.1
new WKYT News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new WKYT News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WKYT News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new WKYT News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

WKYT2
27.2
The Goldbergs
The Ring5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20196:00 pm
new WKYT News at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
Friends
The One After the Super Bowl7:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Prom Video7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
sports Ohio Valley Wrestling
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family11:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag11:30 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane1:00 am

WKYT3
27.3
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet11:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On12:00 am
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo12:30 am
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan1:00 am

WKYT4
27.4
 Radar Sweep
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKYT5
27.5
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sandwich Edition12:30 am
Real Potential
Evette and Jason1:00 am

KET
29.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives1:00 am

KET2
29.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am

KETKY
29.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend1:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

Me-TV
32.2
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing1:00 am

KET
35.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives1:00 am

KET2
35.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am

KETKY
35.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend1:00 am

WTVQH
36.1
new ABC 36 News @ 5
5:00 pm
ABC 36 News @ 5.30PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 36 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new ABC 36 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202112:37 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley1:05 am

myKY
36.2
Seinfeld
The Busboy5:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 15:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits6:00 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
6:30 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
new ABC 36 News at Ten on My Kentucky
10:00 pm
Access Daily
07-13-202110:30 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 32911:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 111:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch12:30 am
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea1:00 am

TRUCRIME
36.3
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 51:00 am

WTVQDT4
36.4
Decked Out
The Awning Deck5:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck5:30 pm
Flipping Out
Barbie Bitch6:00 pm
Flipping Out
Grandma’s House7:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Orbit Salon: Chicago, Ill.8:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Allure: Miami, Fla.9:00 pm
Dance Moms
Worst Birthday Party Ever!10:00 pm
Dance Moms
Guess Who’s Back?11:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Lori and Colby12:00 am
For Better or for Worse
Karen and JJ1:00 am

WTVQ5
36.5
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Hurricane Anthony1:00 am

WTVQ6
36.6
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas1:00 am

WTVQDT7
36.7
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am

KET
38.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives1:00 am

KET2
38.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am

KETKY
38.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am

KETKIDS
38.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend1:00 am

KET
46.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives1:00 am

KET2
46.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am

KETKY
46.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am

KETKIDS
46.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend1:00 am

WVTN
48.1
 The Gospel Eagle
12:00 am
Local Programming

KET
52.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives1:00 am

KET2
52.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am

KETKY
52.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am

KETKIDS
52.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend1:00 am

WDKYD
56.1
Judge Judy
11-17-20205:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
FOX 56 Ten O’Clock News
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board11:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity12:00 am
The Simpsons
The Fight Before Christmas12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell1:00 am

COMET
56.2
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am

CHARGE
56.3
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential9:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
Hunter
Deadly Encounters, Part 11:00 am

TBDTV
56.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WYMTD
57.1
new WKYT News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 57 Mountain News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
WYMT Mountain News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Hill Country Carnival
7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
WYMT Mountain News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

H&I
57.2
MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
new Mountain News @ 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks on the Street!6:30 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
new Mountain News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail11:30 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight12:00 am
The District
Night Shift1:00 am

WYMT3
57.3
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet11:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On12:00 am
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo12:30 am
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan1:00 am

WBKI
58.1
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board6:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell11:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane12:00 am
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It1:00 am

WBKIDT2
58.2
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again1:00 am

MNT
58.3
Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:30 pm
The Simpsons
7:00 pm
The Simpsons
7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-202111:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 112:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch1:00 am

WBKIDT4
58.4
movie  One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
movie Desperate
8:00 pm
movie Out of the Past
9:35 pm
movie Clash by Night
11:40 pm

WBKIDT5
58.5
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano1:00 am

WBKIDT6
58.6
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

WSTRD
64.1
Judge Jerry
03-31-20215:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It12:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:00 am

ANT
64.2
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some11:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell12:00 am
Designing Women
Full Moon12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac1:00 am

COMET
64.3
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am

TBD
64.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

DABL
64.6
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sandwich Edition12:30 am
Real Potential
Evette and Jason1:00 am

WLJCDT
65.1
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Hour of Harvest
7:00 pm
Harvest Highlights
8:00 pm
Harvest Highlights
8:30 pm
ABC 36 News at Nine on WLJC
9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again1:00 am

GRIO
65.2
movie  J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm
movie Blacula
8:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
10:00 pm
movie Panga
12:00 am

ANTENNA
65.3
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some11:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell12:00 am
Designing Women
Full Moon12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac1:00 am

GETTV
65.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle1:00 am

THISTV
65.5
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
9:30 pm
movie Red Corner
11:30 pm

START
65.6
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am
Nashville
1:00 am

WLJC7
65.7
MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight12:00 am
The District
Night Shift1:00 am

ION HD
67.1
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am

COURTTV
67.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

GRIT
67.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
12:00 am

LAFF
67.4
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark1:00 am

DEFYTV
67.5
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
67.6
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano1:00 am

WAGVD
68.1
TBA
5:00 pm
Manna for Today
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Knight Family
7:00 pm
Winning Life
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Cathedral Alive
8:30 pm
Walking in the Kingdom
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
A Time for the Grace
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
The Gaithers
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am

GRIO
68.2
movie  J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm
movie Blacula
8:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
10:00 pm
movie Panga
12:00 am

ION
68.3
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am

BUZZR
68.4
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

TRUCRIME
68.5
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 51:00 am

Quest
68.6
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas1:00 am

WAGVDT7
68.7
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
12:00 am
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
1:00 am

WAGVDT8
68.8
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am

WAGVDT9
68.9
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
ORU Chapel
12:00 am
Be Free With Louada Raschke
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.