1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg5:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party8:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond9:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

ION
3.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Barbecue Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
new News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Caught in Providence
10-25-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
A Wedding With No Pictures; Black Friday Blunder2:00 pm
Protection Court
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Knew the Truth, You Failed, Now Confess!5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts6:00 pm
Maury
My Son Is 16 Years Old…DNA Will Prove That’s Not His Baby!7:00 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-20201:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20142:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort5:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song9:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?1:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
Emergency
Smoke Eater1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
’67 Mustang; Break Up Pay Up3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn’t Caring; Crude Car Correction3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-25-20184:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-20205:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20207:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Simpsons
How Munched Is That Birdie in the Window?8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Moms I’d Like to Forget8:30 pm
The Simpsons
Flaming Moe9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
new Oj25
A Plaintive Wail1:00 pm
new Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free2:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove3:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
 The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans3:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rehearsal Dinner5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm

START
8.3
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm

WVLTDT4
8.4
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
new 10 News at Five
5:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Gunsmoke
Kitty Caught1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm

JN
10.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions2:00 pm
TBA
3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed4:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler7:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality9:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains2:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
3-D Printers, Cross Trainers, and Kitchen Mixers3:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
Frozen Yogurt Makers, Turnstiles, and Ergonomic Chairs3:30 pm
Made by Destruction
Bicycles to Race Cars; X-Rays to Silver Coins4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks9:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
 The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
new WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm

ABCSD
11.2
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-20201:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20142:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Career After 503:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20204:30 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20205:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20177:00 pm
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm

WJHLDT3
11.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Everybody’s a Movie Star1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra2:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-20201:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20142:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?1:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20202:30 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Everybody’s a Movie Star1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra2:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week7:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm

3ABN
14.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order1:00 pm
Local Programming Abundant Living
Diabetes – An Epidemic2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Sex Outside of Marriage3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus7:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
 Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg5:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party8:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond9:00 pm

COZI
19.1
Emergency
Smoke Eater1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
Gunsmoke
Kitty Caught1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?1:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Escape to Athena
12:35 pm
movie Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm

WKPTDT7
19.7
new Oj25
A Plaintive Wail1:00 pm
new Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free2:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove3:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons4:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool5:00 pm
black-ish
God5:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm

H&I
20.3
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas9:00 pm

WBXXDT4
20.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Barbecue Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24.2
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD
28.1
The Gaithers
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
Sing Time
2:30 pm
Sing Time
3:00 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Sheep Snacks
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
The Word to You
5:30 pm
The Gaithers
6:00 pm
Prophetic Faith
7:00 pm
Simply the Law
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie  A Bridge Too Far
10:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
2:00 pm
movie Run Silent Run Deep
4:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Attack
8:00 pm

WEZK-LD3
28.3
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD4
28.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Barbecue Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm

WEZK-LD10
28.10
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD6
28.6
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
1:00 pm
Pat’s Garden Guide
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Lessons from the Past3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger’s Best Friend3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
04-27-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Puritans and Pioneers1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Little Rock2:00 pm
Great British Royal Ships
Britannia: Secrets of the Royal Yacht3:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Los Angeles to San Diego4:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Boston to Concord5:00 pm
Send Me
6:00 pm
North Carolina Stories of Service
6:30 pm
North Carolina Stories of Service
7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Cartouche7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Now You See Him, Now You Don’t9:00 pm

NC
33.4
Local Programming Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Louisville Kentucky1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Rabbit2:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-22-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Situation Report: Liberating Belgium, America’s Sacrifice
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?2:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
black-ish
Public Fool5:00 pm
black-ish
God5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Barbecue Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Loud Reunion; Double Date1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Penny Pincher Poppa; Beauty Is Only Skin Deep1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ban the Mariachi Band; A Tale of Two Houses2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Griffith v Woods3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan3:30 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged5:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20206:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
Law & Order
Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations2:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game7:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
8:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood3:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
8:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
The Gaithers
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
Sing Time
2:30 pm
Sing Time
3:00 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Sheep Snacks
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
The Word to You
5:30 pm
The Gaithers
6:00 pm
Prophetic Faith
7:00 pm
Simply the Law
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W45DF HSN
45.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
5:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Va TV Classroom
1:00 pm
Va TV Classroom
2:00 pm
new Southwest Va TV Classroom
3:00 pm
new Southwest Va TV Classroom
3:30 pm
The Registry
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
This Week in Richmond
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
At the Helm8:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Jim Sargent8:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)9:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Nanna’s Cottage
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Voice of Pentecost
7:00 pm
Smoky Mountain Gospel Jubilee
7:30 pm
Anointed Word
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
The Lift
9:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Dive Olly Dive!
The Red Tide; Sub Magnet1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Pressure’s On!; Hide and Seaweed1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth’s Biggest Fan; The Visit4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement9:00 pm

ION Plus
54.3
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu1:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths1:30 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen3:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights4:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov5:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle6:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician7:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished9:00 pm

QVC
54.5
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
1:00 pm
Pat’s Garden Guide
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
9:00 pm

HSN
54.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
5:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.