7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WETPHD
2.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening8:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Will Randolph Make a Good Impression?9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Bill Anderson (Lionel Johnson Bgv)9:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Scott Sherrill; Presley Barker; Kristi Stanley & Running Blind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

WETPC
2.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
3:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
TBA
2:32 am

CWHD
5.2
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs7:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?7:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Madam Secretary
10:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20203:00 am

COMET
5.3
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads7:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World8:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Local Programming

WATEH
6.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
sports Tennessee Nation
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
TBA
12:35 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:05 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:35 am
TBA
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
2:35 am
Entertainers
09-14-20203:05 am

GETTV
6.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COZITV
6.4
 Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam6:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand8:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
TBA
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
sports Titans All-Access
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
NCIS
1:05 am
Major Crimes
Cleared History2:05 am
new TBA
3:00 am

MYVLT
8.2
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package7:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
8:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident10:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20203:00 am

WVLTDT3
8.3
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
3:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
TBA
1:02 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Wheel of Fortune
2:32 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am

JN
10.3
Body of Evidence
Floating Evidence7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery11:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!10:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!11:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place2:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
sports The Big Orange Preview Special
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-202011:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
TBA
12:35 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals1:05 am
new TBA
2:05 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:05 am

ABCHD
11.2
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
11:35 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:35 am
Nightwatch
1:35 am
Wipeout
Episode 2022:35 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs8:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Castle
Rise12:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
1:30 am
Jeopardy!
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
movie Bad News Bears
3:05 am

WMYA
13.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye8:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine8:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-21-20199:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi12:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-202012:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:30 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20203:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs8:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm
new Total Combat
10:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland3:00 am

WKOPHD
15.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening8:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Will Randolph Make a Good Impression?9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Bill Anderson (Lionel Johnson Bgv)9:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Scott Sherrill; Presley Barker; Kristi Stanley & Running Blind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

WKOPC
15.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am

W42AX
17.1
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot7:00 pm
The Last Artifact
8:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front9:00 pm
A Company of Heroes
11:00 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
12:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
1:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am

W42AX2
17.2
As Time Goes By
The Proposal7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee10:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am

W42AX3
17.3
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

COZI
19.1
 Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam6:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand8:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am

MeTV
19.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am

WKPT-DT
19.3
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills7:30 pm
movie Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Midnight Express
5:25 pm
movie East of Eden
8:00 pm
movie The Blue Lagoon
10:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
12:50 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D
26.1
As Time Goes By
The Proposal7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee10:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am

W50DV-D2
26.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

W50DV-D3
26.3
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot7:00 pm
The Last Artifact
8:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front9:00 pm
A Company of Heroes
11:00 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
12:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
1:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am

WAPW
31
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
As Time Goes By
The Proposal7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee10:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot7:00 pm
The Last Artifact
8:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front9:00 pm
A Company of Heroes
11:00 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
12:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
1:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am

NC
33.4
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell8:00 pm
new Farm and Fun Time
9:00 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am

MeTV
36
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am

MeTV
36.1
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am

GRIT
36.2
movie  Showdown at Abilene
6:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
8:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am

BOUNCE
36.3
movie Soul Food
7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am

H&I
36.4
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag10:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing12:00 am
black-ish
One Angry Man12:30 am
The First 48
1:00 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma3:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am

Charge
39.3
movie  War, Inc.
6:30 pm
movie Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:30 am

TBD
39.4
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
Episode 117:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Highwaymen – A Musical Tribute8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Tishmal10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
American Experience
The Vote10:00 pm
The Last Artifact
11:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage12:00 am
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
1:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid2:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

ION HD
54.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
54.2
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club7:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
54.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
54.5
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am

HSN
54.6
Korres Beauty
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am

W25AY
58.1
As Time Goes By
The Proposal7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee10:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am

W25AY2
58.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

W25AY3
58.3
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot7:00 pm
The Last Artifact
8:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front9:00 pm
A Company of Heroes
11:00 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
12:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
1:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am

WLFG
68.1
Temple Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Grace Alive
7:30 pm
Higher Ground
8:00 pm
Belle Meadows
9:00 pm
Souls Harbor Church
9:30 pm
Apostolic Connection
10:00 pm
Power of the Harvest
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Gospel Message
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:30 am
Everyday Manna
1:30 am
Gospel Message
2:00 am
Sing Time
3:00 am

LIGHT
68.2
movie  Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am

ION
68.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
68.4
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

JN
68.5
Body of Evidence
Floating Evidence7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery11:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am

Quest
68.6
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!10:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!11:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place2:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am

WLFGDT7
68.7
Korres Beauty
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am

WLFGDT8
68.8
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.