5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry5:00 am
new Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Teen Fit & Fun
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light5:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 176:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack8:30 am
Ciao Italia
9:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm

WETPW
2.4
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent8:00 am
POV
Mayor9:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm

ION
3.3
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show8:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new News 5 Today at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 5 Today at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20215:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20216:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20216:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound9:00 am
Praise Time
9:30 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202111:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202111:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland1:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
new Good Morning Tennessee at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley10:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
WATE 6 On Your Side Midday
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm

ANTENNA
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party5:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess6:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin11:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound10:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Morris v Papadapoulos12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm

WKNXDT2
7.2
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie5:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career10:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career10:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company8:00 am
Local Programming

WVLTD
8.1
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 5AM
5:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Tamron Hall
04-14-20219:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Access Daily
07-13-20215:00 am
Tamron Hall
04-14-20216:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour7:00 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?8:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20219:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20219:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-202111:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-202111:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit12:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil1:00 pm

START
8.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Political Agenda5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
To Have and to Hold6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
In the Name of God8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reunion9:00 am
Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm

WVLTDT4
8.4
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home1:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new 10 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new 10 News Today
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
10.3
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death7:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer8:00 am
Rescue 911
LA Children’s Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak8:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I9:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save9:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 110:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 3510:30 am
City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wiring America6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Power Tools7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Wise up, Bud!9:00 am
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy9:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It10:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking10:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble11:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas11:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6612:00 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code1:00 pm

TWIST
10.5
Local Programming Fearless in the Kitchen
Patricia6:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Mike S.6:30 am
Clean House
Alex Lunardon & Jean Belcher7:00 am
Clean House
Duke Duong and Lynn Luong8:00 am
Clean House
The Smith Family9:00 am
For Rent
Hunting for a Fabulous, Fashion-Forward Apartment10:00 am
Local Programming For Rent
An Upscale Loft Wiith Tons of Character11:00 am
For Rent
Heather & Colby11:30 am
Candice Tells All
Family Room Design Fundamentals12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Floating Furniture Design12:30 pm
Candice Tells All
Basement Design with Nature1:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
new WJHL 5:00am News
5:00 am
new WJHL 5:30am News
5:30 am
new WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?9:00 am
Daytime Tri-Cities
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new WJHL 12:00pm News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm

ABCSD
11.2
new  WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 9
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home10:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-29-202112:00 pm
ABC Tri-Cities News at 1230
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm

WJHLDT3
11.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party5:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess6:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin11:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-26-201910:30 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20215:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20215:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
The National Desk
8:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20219:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20219:30 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor12:00 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland12:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party5:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess6:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin11:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Blast Grime Away
5:30 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside Baseball
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
9:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
9:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
10:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers about Divorce, Marriage, Depression, Rebellious Kids, Religion and Much More5:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers about Divorce, Marriage, Depression, Rebellious Kids, Religion and Much More5:30 am
Discover
The Actual, Definite, Certain, Unavoidable Identity Of The Antichrist6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Stress7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Trapped In Poverty, Glimpse of Hope7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Italian Meatball Sub8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Impact Hope9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 1510:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where’s the Rest of My Sleep?11:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love11:30 am
God’s Last Message to the World
Its Content Revealed12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions1:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
1:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Maravillosa creación
Estrés / Andrés Ramírez5:00 am
La fe de Jesús
Acerca de la oración – Enrique Campillo5:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…6:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer6:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
El estudio de la biblia – Put on Hold10:00 am
Libro del libro
La resurrección de dorcas – Deyvy Rodriguez & Ezequiel Gonzales10:30 am
Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel11:00 am
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
El rey te mandó a llamar… Todavía hay esperanza – Esmeralda Guzmán12:00 pm
Primicias
Padres envueltos en la educación de…1:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Bible Answers Live
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry5:00 am
new Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Teen Fit & Fun
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light5:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 176:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack8:30 am
Ciao Italia
9:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm

WKOPW
15.4
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent8:00 am
POV
Mayor9:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm

COZI
19.1
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man5:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders8:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Political Agenda5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
To Have and to Hold6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
In the Name of God8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reunion9:00 am
Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  A Letter to Three Wives
3:35 am
movie Night Editor
6:00 am
movie Boomerang!
7:25 am
movie Call Northside 777
9:20 am
movie The Window
11:45 am
movie Violence
1:25 pm

WKPTDT7
19.7
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company8:00 am
Local Programming

WBXXH
20.1
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 25:00 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration5:30 am
The Real
Jenna Elfman6:00 am
new WVLT News This Morning on CW 7AM
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?10:00 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202111:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-202112:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson1:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man5:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders8:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm

H&I
20.3
Lancer
The Black Angel5:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm

WBXXDT4
20.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show8:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24.2
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm

WEZK-LD
28.1
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Outdoor Faith
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Sing Time
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
Oasis
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
1:00 pm

WEZK-LD10
28.10
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WEZK-LD2
28.2
Local Programming Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid9:00 am
The Rat Patrol
Two for One Raid9:30 am
movie The Hotel New Hampshire
10:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
12:30 pm

GRIO
28.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Job9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
The Honor Code9:30 am
movie Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm

WEZK-LD4
28.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show8:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Stop Brain Fog!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Severe Burn Injuries?
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Body Language
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

WEZK-LD6
28.6
Gem Day Grand Opening
5:00 am
Gem Day Grand Opening
6:00 am
Gem Day Sale
7:00 am
Generation Gems With Matthew Foutz
9:00 am
Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
10:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Day Sale
12:00 pm

WEZK-LD7
28.7
Gathering
5:00 am
Gathering
6:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Humanitarian
11:30 am
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
12:00 pm
Taking It On With Paula Price
12:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
1:00 pm

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

WUNFDT
33.1
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Classroom Connection
8:00 am
Cyberchase
Snow Day to Be Exact8:30 am
Classroom Connection
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate/The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Chicken Lickin’5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah7:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 48:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 59:12 am
Ireland With Michael
May the Road Rise to Meet You10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life12:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm

NC
33.4
new BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck7:30 am
Conscious Living
The Raw Food Buzz8:00 am
Ireland With Michael
It’s a Long Way From Here to Clare8:30 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 13199:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Chicken Lickin’10:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Planet Steak10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Only in New England11:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?5:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
6:30 am
National Desk
7:00 am
National Desk
8:00 am
Andrew Womack
9:00 am
Local Programming Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me11:00 am
Judge Jerry
03-31-202112:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?1:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show8:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new FOX 43 News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
It’s Not My Daughter, I Was In Jail11:00 am
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!12:00 pm
Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!1:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
The Real
Kym Whitley5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban6:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue10:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely7:30 am
movie The Texican
8:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Outdoor Faith
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Sing Time
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
Oasis
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
1:00 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
Uncover Intimates Premiere
5:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
8:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
9:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
10:00 am
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
12:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Brisket 24/712:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
The 1980s Italian American “Evolution”12:30 pm
Simply Ming
1:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent8:00 am
POV
Mayor9:30 am
Local Programming Passion Italy
Sicily12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
On Your Wrist1:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:00 am
Woody Martin
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Christian Fitness
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
James H. Davis
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Bridges
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
I Believe With Gwen Ford
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
12:00 pm
A Better Life With Charles Nieman
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm

COURTTV
54.2
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company8:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
54.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm

MYSTERY
54.4
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man5:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders8:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm

TRUEREAL
54.5
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Master Gene Theatre5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
All Grown Up5:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head7:30 am
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It8:30 am
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses9:00 am
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon9:30 am
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing10:00 am
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett10:30 am
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots11:00 am
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To11:30 am
Intervention
Jason12:00 pm
Intervention
Ben and Josh1:00 pm

HSN
54.6
Uncover Intimates Premiere
5:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
8:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
9:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
10:00 am
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
12:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.