Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Covington, KY 41016  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WDTN-DT
2.1
  new    2 NEWS Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Living Dayton
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

WDTNDT2
2.2
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WCMHHD
4.1
  new   NBC 4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   NBC 4 Midday
11:00 am
Daytime Columbus
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
2:00 pm

WCMH2
4.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

ION
4.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course2:00 pm

LAFF
4.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm

WLWT
5.1
  new   WLWT News 5 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WLWT News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-24-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken7:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPOHD
9.1
  new   Good Morning Tri-State 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
Cincy Lifestyle
10:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20202:00 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It7:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls2:00 pm

WCPO4
9.4
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WCPODT5
9.5
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm

WKRCD
12.1
Good Morning Cincinnati @ 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
Good Morning Cincinnati at 9
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
Local 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WKRC2
12.2
The Doctors
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
01-24-202012:00 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
2:00 pm

WKRC
12.3
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra 
2:00 pm

14HD
14.1
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strength & Flexibility of Hips7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"9:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Underwear; Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Amelia Island - Turtle Escapades, Shrimping Adventures & Pétanque Play12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Racial Disparities in Cardiac Care12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:00 pm

14PR
14.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
NHK Newsline
6:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Monterey to Los Angeles7:00 am
Coastal Railways With Julie Walters
The Great Western Road8:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes10:00 am
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
Episode 110:58 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 31:00 pm
Oklahoma City: American Experience 
2:00 pm

14LRN
14.3
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm

14W
14.4
DW News
6:00 am
Dw Global 3000
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Eco India
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
11:00 am
Local Programming Ohio Onsite
Indian Mill12:30 pm
Governor John Kasich - - Gov. Kasich meets with the International Union of ...
1:00 pm
Ideas
1:30 pm
The State of Ohio
2:00 pm

14DT
14.5
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strength & Flexibility of Hips7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"9:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Underwear; Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Amelia Island - Turtle Escapades, Shrimping Adventures & Pétanque Play12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Racial Disparities in Cardiac Care12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:00 pm

16HD
16.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waterfall6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm

16Again
16.2
Asia Insight
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-20206:30 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 39:00 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 10311:30 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Stages12:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Four2:00 pm

16LF
16.3
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 27:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Step Up7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Madrid8:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)9:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waterfall9:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time10:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Rise and Shine11:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea12:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 21:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Step Up1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

16OHW
16.4
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings8:00 am
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
11:00 am
Local Programming Ohio Onsite
Indian Mill12:30 pm
Governor John Kasich - - Gov. Kasich meets with the International Union of ...
1:00 pm
Ideas
1:30 pm
The State of Ohio
2:00 pm

16DT
16.5
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm

WXIXH
19.1
FOX19 Now
6:00 am
FOX19 Now
7:00 am
  new   FOX19 Morning News Extra
9:00 am
  new   FOX19 Morning News Extra
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202012:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:30 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm

WXIX2
19.2
Maverick
Stage West6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm

WXIX3
19.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm

WXIXDT4
19.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line9:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles10:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember2:00 pm

WXIXDT5
19.5
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course2:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
  movie   International Lady
6:15 am
  movie   Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm

Decades
20.2
Vega$
Black Cat Killer6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

QUEST
20.3
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

WBQC9
20.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Under the Weather2:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment2:00 pm

This
25.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
12:00 pm
  movie   Carrie 
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.3
Amen
Last Supper6:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Evil in the Night2:00 pm

JWLRY
25.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
2:00 pm

WBQC-LD10
25.10
  movie   International Lady
6:15 am
  movie   Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm

WBQC-LD11
25.11
Vega$
Black Cat Killer6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

WBQC-LD12
25.12
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.5
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm

SONLIFE
25.6
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 pm

HSN
25.7
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
6:00 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer 
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.8
Copper Chef Cookware
6:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
7:00 am
Ron White Designer Shoes Clearance
8:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
9:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
10:00 am
Waterford Crystal
11:00 am
Waterford Crystal
12:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 pm
Ron White Designer Shoes Clearance 
2:00 pm

WBQC9
25.9
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Under the Weather2:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
 2 News at 5-7 AM
5:30 am
  new   2 News Today on Dayton's CW
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister10:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak11:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids1:30 pm
  new   The Real 
01-27-20202:00 pm

WWRD
32.1
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today 
2:00 pm

WDYC-LD
36.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WDYC-LD
36.2
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

COZI
38
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment2:00 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20206:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Solving Problems8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Nassau Lighthouse9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Montgomery County, VA10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ10:30 am
The Daytripper
Longview, TX11:00 am
Changing Seas
Sea Turtles: The Lost Years11:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving12:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South1:30 pm
Kentucky Health
2:00 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Local Programming Ashland's Field of Dreams
8:30 am
Louisville Life
9:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Food Fight10:30 am
Downstream
11:00 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
11:30 am
Kentucky Muse
12:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm

ION
43.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course2:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
Seinfeld
The Conversion6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Visa6:30 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 7am
7:00 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 8am
8:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
9:30 am
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property2:00 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Buck Stop; The Burnt Tongue; Saus6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mess Hall Poutinerie, Moody's Delicatessen And Provisions, Panaderia Latin Bakery6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm

COMET
45.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
45.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
2:00 pm

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Under the Weather2:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20206:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Call the Midwife Holiday Special 2018
Holiday Special 20181:00 pm

CETC
48.2
Craft in America
6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18128:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energize Your Spine!10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

CETA
48.3
 Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Film School Shorts
Bewitched7:00 am
Joy of Music
Musical Visit to Mechelen, Belgium7:30 am
The Art Show
8:00 am
SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar
8:30 am
B.B. King: American Masters
9:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)10:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver12:00 pm
The Art Show
1:00 pm
SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar
1:30 pm
B.B. King: American Masters 
2:00 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20206:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Solving Problems8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Nassau Lighthouse9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Montgomery County, VA10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ10:30 am
The Daytripper
Longview, TX11:00 am
Changing Seas
Sea Turtles: The Lost Years11:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving12:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South1:30 pm
Kentucky Health
2:00 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Local Programming Ashland's Field of Dreams
8:30 am
Louisville Life
9:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Food Fight10:30 am
Downstream
11:00 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
11:30 am
Kentucky Muse
12:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm

KET
54.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Balance6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm

KET2
54.2
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20206:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Solving Problems8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Nassau Lighthouse9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Montgomery County, VA10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ10:30 am
The Daytripper
Longview, TX11:00 am
Changing Seas
Sea Turtles: The Lost Years11:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving12:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South1:30 pm
Kentucky Health
2:00 pm

KETKY
54.3
  sports   Conversations With Champions
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Local Programming Ashland's Field of Dreams
8:30 am
Louisville Life
9:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Food Fight10:30 am
Downstream
11:00 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
11:30 am
Kentucky Muse
12:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm

WSTRD
64.1
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
7:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm

ANT
64.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm

COMET
64.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
2:00 pm

TBD
64.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

DABL
64.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Buck Stop; The Burnt Tongue; Saus6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mess Hall Poutinerie, Moody's Delicatessen And Provisions, Panaderia Latin Bakery6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 41016! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cincinnati Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.