4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
7:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
7:30 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

WAVE3
3.3
 Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet11:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On12:00 am
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo12:30 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
 Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
12:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
 The People’s Court
04-22-20214:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

WTTV2
4.2
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 110:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family12:30 am

COMET
4.3
 Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202112:37 am

GRIT
6.2
 Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
12:00 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember12:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTV5
6.5
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
12:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
 All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-202111:30 pm
new Extra
07-29-202112:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am

GETTV
8.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix12:30 am

WISH-26L
8.3
Decked Out
The Triangle Deck4:30 pm
Decked Out
The Awning Deck5:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck5:30 pm
Flipping Out
Barbie Bitch6:00 pm
Flipping Out
Grandma’s House7:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Orbit Salon: Chicago, Ill.8:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Allure: Miami, Fla.9:00 pm
Dance Moms
Worst Birthday Party Ever!10:00 pm
Dance Moms
Guess Who’s Back?11:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Lori and Colby12:00 am

WISH-26LD7
8.4
To the Point
4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
5:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
6:00 pm
Stress Free Living
6:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
7:00 pm
Colours of India
8:00 pm
To the Point
8:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
9:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
10:00 pm
English News
11:00 pm
Hindi News
11:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new  WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202112:37 am

TRUCRIME
11.2
 Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…12:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am

KABB
11.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

TWIST
11.5
Decked Out
The Triangle Deck4:30 pm
Decked Out
The Awning Deck5:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck5:30 pm
Flipping Out
Barbie Bitch6:00 pm
Flipping Out
Grandma’s House7:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Orbit Salon: Chicago, Ill.8:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Allure: Miami, Fla.9:00 pm
Dance Moms
Worst Birthday Party Ever!10:00 pm
Dance Moms
Guess Who’s Back?11:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Lori and Colby12:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new 13 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new 13 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 13 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
13News: Journey to Tokyo
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
13News at 11:30PM
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sandwich Edition12:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Secret Santa7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Robin Roberts7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am

TRUCRIME
13.4
 Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…12:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
 Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet11:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On12:00 am
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo12:30 am

WREP
15.1
 Daytime
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Life of Cards
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
16.1
Suleta La Sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Edición Nocturna
Edición Nocturna12:00 am

WIIH
17.1
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix12:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

WLFI
18.2
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 17:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 110:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together12:00 am

ION
18.3
 Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am

WLFI
18.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix12:30 am

WDNI
19.1
Suleta La Sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Edición Nocturna
Edición Nocturna12:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Conservation Kids: A Green Stem Documentary
7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
new No Harm: The Quiet Secret of Substance Use Recovery
9:00 pm
Get Busy Living
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Punch and Judy Affair11:29 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am

Plus
20.3
 Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
The Prodigals Return9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Tour De Murder10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights12:30 am

WBANHD
21.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
6:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:30 pm
sports Ohio Valley Wrestling
7:00 pm
War Room
9:00 pm
War Room
10:00 pm
Flash Point
11:00 pm
Word Alive
12:00 am

HSN
21.10
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
12:00 am

WBNA2
21.2
 Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am

THISTV
21.3
movie  Pumpkin
3:00 pm
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
9:30 pm
movie Red Corner
11:30 pm

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
I Shop
6:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
6:30 pm
I Shop
7:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
7:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:30 am

WBNADT5
21.5
700 Club Interactive
4:30 pm
Local Programming Going the Distance
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
The National Collegiate Day of Prayer
8:00 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Studio 5 Uncut
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
The 700 Club
12:30 am

H&I
21.6
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight12:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
 CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am

91730
21.8
movie  J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm
movie Blacula
8:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
10:00 pm
movie Panga
12:00 am

QVC
21.9
 Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MyINDYTV
23.1
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20214:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Botched
7:00 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Bob & Tom Show
11:30 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil12:00 am

BOUNCE
23.2
movie  Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

WISHDT6
23.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight12:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Presidential Lifestyle Deals
4:00 pm
Style Spectacular
5:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
6:00 pm
Style Spectacular
7:00 pm
Style Spectacular
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Beauty Boutique
10:00 pm
Best of Lifestyle
11:00 pm
One Time Only Deal
12:00 am

LXNET
28.5
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox4:30 pm
Lx News Afternoon
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Sandra’s Closet
4:00 pm
Your Style Live Clearance
6:00 pm
PM Style(R) with Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
My Perfect Bag
11:00 pm
My Perfect Bag
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
movie Desperate
8:00 pm
movie Out of the Past
9:35 pm
movie Clash by Night
11:40 pm

WTTK
29
 The People’s Court
04-22-20214:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

WTTKDT
29.1
 The People’s Court
04-22-20214:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 110:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family12:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am

WSDI-LD
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.2
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 298:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?10:30 pm
Cheers
Airport V11:00 pm
Cheers
The Sam in the Gray Flannel Suit11:30 pm
Taxi
Scenskees from a Marriage12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Change Is Gonna Do Me Good12:30 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WSDI
30.4
700 Club Interactive
4:30 pm
Local Programming Going the Distance
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
The National Collegiate Day of Prayer
8:00 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Studio 5 Uncut
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
The 700 Club
12:30 am

WSDI-LD5
30.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WSDI
30.6
sports  400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special7:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Draft Special8:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
12:00 am
sports Re: Draft
12:30 am

WSDI
30.7
new  Silver Jewelry Sale
4:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
12:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new  The Young and the Restless
07-29-20214:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am

Me-TV
32.2
 Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
 Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Abundant Life
9:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
9:30 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?12:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
12:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 4:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
5:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
6:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20207:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight7:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency11:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits12:00 am
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down12:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some11:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell12:00 am
Designing Women
Full Moon12:30 am

ION
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am

BOUNCE
42.1
movie  Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
12:00 am

COZI
46.1
 Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Secret Santa7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Robin Roberts7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am

START
47.1
 Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
America’s Heartland
04-20-20196:00 pm
New Day, New Chef
Episode 76:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Local Programming Directors
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
This Old House
Design Elements12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench12:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights12:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

W50CI-D6
50.6
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D7
50.7
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D8
50.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix12:30 am

WIWU
51.1
IWU Best Lecture
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
9:00 pm
Crossroads
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board6:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell11:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane12:00 am
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird12:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am

WMYOHD
58.3
 The Real
Jenna Elfman4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:30 pm
The Simpsons
7:00 pm
The Simpsons
7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-202111:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 112:30 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
movie Desperate
8:00 pm
movie Out of the Past
9:35 pm
movie Clash by Night
11:40 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new  Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20217:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
new FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It12:00 am
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down12:30 am

ANTEN
59.2
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some11:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell12:00 am
Designing Women
Full Moon12:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
 CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential9:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum
Old Acquaintance12:00 am

ION HD
63.1
 Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am

COURTTV
63.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
 Saving Hope
4:00 pm
Saving Hope
5:00 pm
Saving Hope
6:00 pm
Saving Hope
7:00 pm
Saving Hope
8:00 pm
Saving Hope
9:00 pm
Saving Hope
10:00 pm
Saving Hope
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
12:00 am

MYSTERY
63.4
 CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am

DEFYTV
63.5
 The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
63.6
 Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.