Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Newport, KY 41072  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WDTN-DT
2.1
  new    2 NEWS Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Living Dayton
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

WDTNDT2
2.2
Scandal
Pencils Down6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation7:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
American Greed
The Car Con1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WCMHHD
4.1
  new   NBC 4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 4 Midday
11:00 am
Daytime Columbus
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-20191:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
2:00 pm

WCMH2
4.2
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

ION
4.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense7:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun8:00 am
Law & Order
Fed9:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Conventions2:00 pm

LAFF
4.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite11:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff12:30 pm
Night Court
Constitution1:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution1:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb2:00 pm

WLWT
5.1
  new   WLWT News 5 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   WLWT News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau7:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark9:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law1:00 pm
Bonanza 
Commitment at Angelus2:00 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
  new   Good Morning Tri-State 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
Cincy Lifestyle
10:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-14-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-14-20192:00 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite11:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff12:30 pm
Night Court
Constitution1:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution1:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb2:00 pm

WCPO4
9.4
Scandal
Pencils Down6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation7:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
American Greed
The Car Con1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WKRCD
12.1
Good Morning Cincinnati @ 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
Good Morning Cincinnati at 9
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201911:00 am
Local 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WKRC2
12.2
The Doctors
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-201912:00 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson2:00 pm

WKRC
12.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Golf12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Kobe Bryant, Steph Curry1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:30 pm
  movie   Manny 
2:00 pm

14HD
14.1
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Finger Dexterity7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs8:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet9:30 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
The Artistic Process12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations1:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Istanbul, Turkey1:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Kitchen Windows2:00 pm

14PR
14.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
NHK Newsline
6:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Entente Cordiale8:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:55 am
Father Brown
The Dance of Death10:00 am
Frontline
In the Age of AI11:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs1:00 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone 
Episode 32:00 pm

14LRN
14.3
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu6:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked7:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:00 pm

14W
14.4
DW News
6:00 am
Focus on Europe - Spotlight on People
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Conflict Zone
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
11:00 am
Columbus Metropolitan Club
12:00 pm
The Journal
1:00 pm
Supreme Court of Ohio 
1:30 pm

14DT
14.5
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Finger Dexterity7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs8:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet9:30 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
The Artistic Process12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations1:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Istanbul, Turkey1:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Kitchen Windows2:00 pm

WXIXH
19.1
FOX19 Now
6:00 am
FOX19 Now
7:00 am
  new   FOX19 Morning News Extra
9:00 am
  new   FOX19 Morning News Extra
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-14-201912:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers #61:30 pm
Protection Court
2:00 pm

WXIX2
19.2
The Real
11-13-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation7:30 am
FOX19 Now
8:00 am
  new   FOX19 Morning News Extra
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Shield11:00 am
Law & Order
Juvenile12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold2:00 pm

GRIT
19.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized9:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion10:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot12:30 pm
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm
Laramie 
Star Trail2:00 pm

ION
19.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense7:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun8:00 am
Law & Order
Fed9:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Conventions2:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
  movie   Key Largo
6:00 am
  movie   Detective Story
8:15 am
  movie   House of Strangers
10:30 am
  movie   Born Reckless
12:40 pm
  movie   The Unfaithful 
2:00 pm

Decades
20.2
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 148:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Paul Winchell10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Ring a Ding Ring10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Miss Lovelace Comes to Tea11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Tomorrow Comes Too Soon11:30 am
Family Affair
A Nanny for All Seasons12:00 pm
Family Affair
Family Plan12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout's Plot1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Bess, You Is My Daughter Now2:00 pm

QUEST
20.3
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women7:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam11:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:00 pm
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage1:00 pm
Really Big Things 
Walking With Dinosaurs2:00 pm

H&I
20.4
Maverick
Misfortune Teller6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist1:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty2:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
The Lone Ranger
Best Laid Plans6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs7:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em8:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde10:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance11:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money12:00 pm
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41512:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Just Another Fish Story2:00 pm

This
25.2
 The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fate8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot9:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
10:00 am
  movie   Erik the Viking
12:00 pm
  movie   Rain Man 
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.3
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army6:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
The Windfall8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power8:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder9:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Behind the Badge2:00 pm

JWLRY
25.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
8:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Biggest Storm Ever; A Cucumber in the Rockies; Sally's First Day at Kindergarten7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Outback Down Under7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Very Sadie Christmas8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Word of Honor9:00 am
Green Acres
An Old-fashioned Christmas9:30 am
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
2:00 pm

SONLIFE
25.6
November Share-A-Thon 
6:00 am

HSN
25.7
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
6:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
1:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.8
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Samsung Electronics
7:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
8:00 am
Manitobah Mukluks
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
11:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
12:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
1:00 pm
Manitobah Mukluks 
2:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
 2 News at 5-7 AM
5:30 am
  new   2 News Today on Dayton's CW
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington10:30 am
Couples Court
11:00 am
Couples Court
11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   The Real 
11-14-20192:00 pm

WWRD
32.1
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today 
2:00 pm

WDYC-LD
36.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm

WDYC-LD
36.2
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm

COZI
38
The Lone Ranger
Best Laid Plans6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs7:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em8:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde10:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance11:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money12:00 pm
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41512:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Just Another Fish Story2:00 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:00 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
Amanpour and Company
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Honoring the Traditional9:00 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle9:30 am
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast10:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland10:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home11:30 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Grains12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 21:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
A Place to Belong2:00 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky's Fields and Streets
7:30 am
Kentucky Entrepreneur
8:30 am
Headwaters
The Economy9:30 am
bookclub@ket
10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Afield
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
1:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm

ION
43.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense7:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun8:00 am
Law & Order
Fed9:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Conventions2:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 16:00 am
Seinfeld
The Library6:30 am
Fox 45 in the Morning
7:00 am
Fox 45 in the Morning
8:00 am
  new   Modern Family
11-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-20199:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-20191:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
11-14-20192:00 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

COMET
45.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
10:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
12:00 pm
  movie   Pale Blood 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
45.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
11:00 am
  movie   In the Heat of the Night 
1:30 pm

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
Amanpour and Company
11-13-20196:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Indian Summers on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 101:00 pm
Hillary 
Race To the Pole2:00 pm

CETC
48.2
It's Sew Easy
Top Details6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave9:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Those Strings10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind2:00 pm

CETA
48.3
 Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
The Art Show
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Pioneering Spirits?7:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)8:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special10:00 am
  movie   Miriam Beerman: Expressing the Chaos
11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind12:30 pm
Country Music 
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)1:00 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:00 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
Amanpour and Company
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Honoring the Traditional9:00 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle9:30 am
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast10:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland10:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home11:30 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Grains12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 21:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
A Place to Belong2:00 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky's Fields and Streets
7:30 am
Kentucky Entrepreneur
8:30 am
Headwaters
The Economy9:30 am
bookclub@ket
10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Afield
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
1:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm

KET
54.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:00 pm

KET2
54.2
Amanpour and Company
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Honoring the Traditional9:00 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle9:30 am
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast10:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland10:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home11:30 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Grains12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 21:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
A Place to Belong2:00 pm

KETKY
54.3
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky's Fields and Streets
7:30 am
Kentucky Entrepreneur
8:30 am
Headwaters
The Economy9:30 am
bookclub@ket
10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Afield
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
12:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
1:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu6:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked7:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:00 pm

WSTRD
64.1
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
7:00 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
8:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-20199:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson10:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm

ANT
64.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions10:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day11:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks1:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing2:00 pm

COMET
64.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
10:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
12:00 pm
  movie   Pale Blood 
2:00 pm

TBD
64.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

TBDTV
64.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

DABL
64.6
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 41072! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cincinnati Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.