3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WDTN-DT
2.1
 Dateline
3:00 pm
new First at 4
4:00 pm
new Five on 2
5:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh10:01 pm
new 2 NEWS at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm

WDTNDT2
2.2
 American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm

WCMHHD
4.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new First at 4
4:00 pm
new NBC 4 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new NBC 4 at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh10:01 pm
new NBC 4 at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm

WCMH2
4.2
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

ION
4.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 25:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

LAFF
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race4:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer5:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart11:30 pm

WLWT
5.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh10:01 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Rifleman
The Deserter3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President9:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness9:30 pm
News 5 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model11:30 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 7.30PM
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:02 pm
WCPO 9 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
movie  Changing Lanes
3:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
5:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot7:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool7:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
8:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
11:00 pm

WCPO4
9.4
 American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm

WKRCD
12.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new Local 12 First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway10:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm

WKRC2
12.2
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House4:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins4:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons5:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test6:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet7:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed7:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother8:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide8:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
Dateline
11:00 pm

WKRC
12.3
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new Inside the League
6:30 pm
null: SFT 23
7:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 28:00 pm
null: SFT 23
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
11:00 pm

14HD
14.1
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend4:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread8:00 pm
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
9:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:59 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm

14PR
14.2
movie  Five Easy Pieces
2:15 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth4:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
7:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime9:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

14LRN
14.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm

14W
14.4
 Ohio Channel
9:00 am
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW The Day
6:00 pm
Global 3000
6:30 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
8:00 pm
Made in Germany
8:30 pm
NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Asian American Life
9:30 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
Global 3000
10:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
11:30 pm

14DT
14.5
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 pm
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend4:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread8:00 pm
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
9:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:59 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm

16HD
16.1
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-27-20207:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Porvenir, Texas11:00 pm

16Again
16.2
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 29:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases10:00 pm
The Art Show
11:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns11:30 pm

16LF
16.3
Christina Cooks
Essential Fats3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jody Adams4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music5:30 pm
Garden Smart
6:00 pm
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:30 pm
Growing Bolder
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode9:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jody Adams10:00 pm
Garden Smart
10:30 pm
Growing Bolder
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage11:30 pm

16OHW
16.4
Applause
3:30 pm
Columbus Metropolitan Club
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
My Survivor
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-202010:00 pm
DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

16DT
16.5
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm

WXIXH
19.1
new TBA
3:30 pm
FOX19 Now
4:00 pm
FOX19 Now
5:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FOX19 Now
10:00 pm
FOX19 Now
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:35 pm

WXIX2
19.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece4:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble7:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress11:00 pm

GRIT
19.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Vince Gill3:30 pm
Soundstage
Travis Tritt4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard5:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-20207:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo8:00 pm
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Country Favorites and Roy Acuff9:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Song
Rick Springfield10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
19.4
 Laramie
Star Trail3:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station7:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
movie The First Texan
10:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
movie  Cabaret
3:00 pm
movie Sounder
5:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
8:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
10:30 pm

Decades
20.2
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!3:30 pm
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1117:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rod Serling, Arthur C. Clarke and Catherine Mackin9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey11:30 pm

QUEST
20.3
American Restoration
Close Shave3:30 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up4:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa8:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl9:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rodeo10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh11:00 pm

H&I
20.4
 Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It5:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil6:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked11:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
 Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains8:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room9:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite10:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy11:30 pm

This
25.2
movie Baby Boom
3:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
5:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
8:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
10:30 pm

WBQC
25.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo5:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot11:30 pm

JWLRY
25.4
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
2:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Exclusively Silver Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm

WBQC
25.5
movie  The Cutting Edge
2:00 pm
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement4:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Walking Tall6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
8:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
25.6
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

HSN
25.7
 Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
11:00 pm

WBQC
25.8
 Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
3:00 pm
Madi Claire Handbags
4:00 pm
Falling for Fashion Finale
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?7:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother8:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide8:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception9:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton’s CW
10:00 pm
2 News at 10.30 on Dayton’s CW
10:30 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Total Recall11:30 pm

WWRD
32.1
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

COZI
38
 Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains8:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room9:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite10:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy11:30 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out3:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up4:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
11:30 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business5:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!9:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues10:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters11:00 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music5:00 pm
Project Volunteer
6:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
7:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
8:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
9:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
11:00 pm

ION
43.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 25:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?4:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation7:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:30 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm

COMET
45.3
 The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 17:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project11:00 pm

CHARGE
45.4
 Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR3:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven4:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy5:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream11:00 pm

START
47.1
 Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It5:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil6:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked11:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm

CETC
48.2
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures5:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains9:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures10:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 pm

CETA
48.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Norma1:00 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording5:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound6:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy7:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Creating a Life of Legacy7:30 pm
A Place to Call Home
Against the Tide8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune9:00 pm
The Art Show
10:00 pm
SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar
Archie Rand10:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
11:00 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out3:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up4:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
11:30 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business5:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!9:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues10:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters11:00 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music5:00 pm
Project Volunteer
6:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
7:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
8:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
9:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
11:00 pm

KET
54.1
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out3:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up4:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
11:30 pm

KET2
54.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business5:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:30 pm
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!9:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues10:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters11:00 pm

KETKY
54.3
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Made and Bottled in Kentucky
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music5:00 pm
Project Volunteer
6:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
7:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
8:00 pm
A History of Kentucky in 25 Objects
9:00 pm
Flaget High School: The Great Spirit Lives On
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm

WSTRD
64.1
 Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202010:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:30 pm

ANT
64.2
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas7:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours8:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars8:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall11:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta11:30 pm

COMET
64.3
 The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 17:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project11:00 pm

TBD
64.4
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm
Life on the Edge
11:30 pm

DABL
64.5
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom9:30 pm
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.