4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new Five on 2
5:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 11
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am

WDTNDT2
2.2
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am

WCMHHD
4.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new NBC 4 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new NBC 4 at 7
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
new NBC 4 at 11
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am

WCMH2
4.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

ION
4.3
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am

LAFF
4.4
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 am

WLWT
5.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 7:00
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 11:00
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am

MeTV
5.2
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
News 5 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
WCPO 9 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

WCPO4
9.4
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am

WCPODT5
9.5
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 am

WCPODT6
9.6
 Stitcher Audio Programming
3:00 pm
Stitcher Audio Programming
6:00 pm
Stitcher Audio Programming
9:00 pm
Stitcher Audio Programming
12:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm

TRUCRIME
11.2
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…12:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am

WHASDT4
11.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

TWIST
11.5
Decked Out
The Hammock Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Triangle Deck4:30 pm
Decked Out
The Awning Deck5:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck5:30 pm
Flipping Out
Barbie Bitch6:00 pm
Flipping Out
Grandma’s House7:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Orbit Salon: Chicago, Ill.8:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Allure: Miami, Fla.9:00 pm
Dance Moms
Worst Birthday Party Ever!10:00 pm
Dance Moms
Guess Who’s Back?11:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Lori and Colby12:00 am

WKRCD
12.1
new Local 12 First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm

WKRC2
12.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor4:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake6:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down7:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 110:30 pm
Dateline
Indiscretion11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House12:00 am

WKRC
12.3
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special7:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Draft Special8:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
12:00 am

14HD
14.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time4:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day5:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
Desperate Measures8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:55 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good9:43 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Stepping Back In Time10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202112:00 am

14PR
14.2
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
The Night Before Christmas4:00 pm
Call the Midwife Holiday Special 2018
Holiday Special 20185:05 pm
Extraordinary: The Bill Atkinson Story
6:32 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20217:00 pm
Great Australian Railway Journeys
Newcastle to Brisbane8:00 pm
movie Wild Shetland – Scotland’s Viking Frontier
9:00 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
new BBC World News
11:30 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
The Night Before Christmas12:00 am

14LRN
14.3
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am

14W
14.4
 Supreme Court of Ohio
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Day
6:00 pm
Conflict Zone
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
8:00 pm
To The Point
8:30 pm
NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
The Open Mind
9:30 pm
The Day
10:00 pm
Focus on Europe – Spotlight on People
10:30 pm
Local Programming Made in Germany
11:30 pm
new BBC World News
12:00 am

14DT
14.5
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time4:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day5:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
Desperate Measures8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:55 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good9:43 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Stepping Back In Time10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202112:00 am

16HD
16.1
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah9:00 pm
POV
Mayor10:00 pm
Long Story Short
Fish Out of Water11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am

16Again
16.2
The Art Show
4:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Finding Meaning4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20216:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives8:00 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom10:00 pm
Shelter Me
The Art of Kindness11:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202112:00 am

16LF
16.3
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Sweet Endings With Shorey4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Celebrating Tradition5:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 126:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side6:30 pm
Between the Covers
Debra Dean7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Mini Split, Butcher Block7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Celebrating Tradition8:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Lafayette Parish: Epicenter of Cajun Cuisine9:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Sweet Endings With Shorey9:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
10:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 1210:30 pm
Between the Covers
Debra Dean11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Mini Split, Butcher Block11:30 pm
Christina Cooks
Soups and Sandwiches12:00 am

16OHW
16.4
 Supreme Court of Ohio
3:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light12:00 am

16DT
16.5
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am

WXIXH
19.1
FOX19 Now
4:00 pm
FOX19 Now
5:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
FOX19 Now
10:00 pm
FOX19 Now
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring11:35 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme12:05 am

WXIX2
19.2
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight12:00 am

WXIX3
19.3
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet11:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On12:00 am

WXIXDT4
19.4
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
12:00 am

WXIXDT5
19.5
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am

TRUCRIME
19.6
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…12:00 am

Movies!
20.1
movie  Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
movie Desperate
8:00 pm
movie Out of the Past
9:35 pm
movie Clash by Night
11:40 pm

Decades
20.2
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 298:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?10:30 pm
Cheers
Airport V11:00 pm
Cheers
The Sam in the Gray Flannel Suit11:30 pm
Taxi
Scenskees from a Marriage12:00 am

QUEST
20.3
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am

WBQC9
20.4
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am

WKRP
25.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am

WKRP-LD10
25.10
movie  Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
movie Desperate
8:00 pm
movie Out of the Past
9:35 pm
movie Clash by Night
11:40 pm

WKRP-LD11
25.11
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 298:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?10:30 pm
Cheers
Airport V11:00 pm
Cheers
The Sam in the Gray Flannel Suit11:30 pm
Taxi
Scenskees from a Marriage12:00 am

WKRP-LD12
25.12
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight12:00 am

WKRPLD2
25.2
movie  Pumpkin
3:00 pm
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
9:30 pm
movie Red Corner
11:30 pm

WKRPLD3
25.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money12:00 am

WKRPLD4
25.4
new Silver Jewelry Sale
4:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
12:00 am

GRIO
25.5
movie J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm
movie Blacula
8:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
10:00 pm
movie Panga
12:00 am

WKRPLD6
25.6
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WKRPLD7
25.7
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Innovations Celebration – Living Glow
12:00 am

WKRPLD8
25.8
Mackenzie-Childs Home
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
6:00 pm
Invicta Statement Pieces
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
11:00 pm
Gf-9 Men’s Anti-Aging Dietary Supplement
12:00 am

WKRPLD9
25.9
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-20216:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20217:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton’s CW
10:00 pm
2 News at 10.30 on Dayton’s CW
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane11:00 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 112:00 am

WWRD
32.1
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDYC-LD
36.1
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WDYC-LD
36.2
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

W20CT-D
38.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am

W20CT-D2
38.2
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am

W20CT-D3
38.3
Gethsemani
4:00 pm
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am

ION
43.1
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am

WRGT
45.1
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:00 am

TBD
45.2
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am

COMET
45.3
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am

CHARGE
45.4
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential9:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum
Old Acquaintance12:00 am

STADIUM
45.5
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special7:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Draft Special8:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
12:00 am

STADIUM
45.6
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special7:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Draft Special8:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
12:00 am

START
47.1
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am

CETHD
48.1
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus9:00 pm
Packed to the Rafters
Away From It All10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
new BBC World News
12:00 am

CETC
48.2
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 am

WCETDT3
48.3
 King of Crimes
3:00 pm
American Voices
4:30 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 35:00 pm
Professor T
Tiger Tiger6:00 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council7:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang7:30 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Making the Moment9:30 pm
King of Crimes
10:00 pm
American Voices
11:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Episode 160512:00 am

W23DM-D
52.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am

W23DM-D2
52.2
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am

W23DM-D3
52.3
Gethsemani
4:00 pm
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am

KET
54.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am

KET2
54.2
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10312:00 am

KETKY
54.3
Gethsemani
4:00 pm
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
12:00 am

KETKIDS
54.4
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am

WBKI
58.1
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board6:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell11:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane12:00 am

WBKIDT2
58.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am

MNT
58.3
The Real
Jenna Elfman4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:30 pm
The Simpsons
7:00 pm
The Simpsons
7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-202111:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am

WBKIDT4
58.4
movie  Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
movie Desperate
8:00 pm
movie Out of the Past
9:35 pm
movie Clash by Night
11:40 pm

WSTRD
64.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20215:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option12:00 am

ANT
64.2
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some11:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell12:00 am

COMET
64.3
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am

TBD
64.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am

DABL
64.5
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.