4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WSAZHD
3.1
new NewsChannel 3 Wake Up
4:30 am
new WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Sunrise
5:00 am
WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Sunrise
5:30 am
new WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
WSAZ’s Studio 3
11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm

MY Z TV
3.2
 Barnaby Jones
Echo of a Distant Battle4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara6:30 am
WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm

WSAZDT3
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm

DABL
3.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show8:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
3.5
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death7:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer8:00 am
Rescue 911
LA Children’s Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak8:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I9:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save9:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 110:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 3510:30 am
City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm

WCHSH
8.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News @ 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth10:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

FOX
8.2
 The People’s Court
05-24-20214:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News @ 6AM
6:00 am
Eyewitness News @ 7AM
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland10:00 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson10:30 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202111:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm

ANTENNA
8.3
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party5:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess6:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin11:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm

WSWPHD
9.1
Beyond the Canvas
Making the Moment4:30 am
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Energy Express
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion12:30 pm

WSWP2
9.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-28-20214:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent8:00 am
POV
Mayor9:30 am
movie Smith Mountain Lake: Generating Power – Creating Memories
11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm

WVAH
11.1
Our Miss Brooks
Capistrano’s Revenge4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 298:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Open a Restaurant9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes a Job at the Bank9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Star Is Born10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest10:30 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman11:00 am
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin11:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl12:30 pm

WVAH
11.2
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Blast Grime Away
5:30 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside Baseball
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
9:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
9:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
10:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
6:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie 15 Till Midnight
9:00 am
movie Maximum Overdrive
11:00 am

CHARGE
11.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:30 am
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
6:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death9:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm

TBD
11.5
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm

WOWKD
13.1
new 13 News at 4:30
4:30 am
new 13 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new 13 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new 13 News at 12PM
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm

WOWK2
13.2
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins4:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man5:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders8:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm

WOWKDT3
13.3
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm

WOWKDT4
13.4
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely7:30 am
movie The Texican
8:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm

HSN
14.1
 Uncover Intimates Premiere
4:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
5:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
8:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
9:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
10:00 am
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
12:00 pm

WOUBHD
20.1
 NOVA
Creatures of Light4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom5:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm

WOUBCLAS
20.2
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado4:00 am
History Detectives
Baker’s Gold; Kittery Telescope; Japanese Carved Cane5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Learn
Episode 347:00 am
Camp TV
Cooking Day8:00 am
Curious Crew
Acids & Bases9:00 am
Biz Kid$
The Art of Negotiation9:30 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:00 am
movie Beyond Recognition
10:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC11:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen12:00 pm

WOUBDT3
20.3
 Amanpour and Company
07-28-20214:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent8:00 am
POV
Mayor9:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm

WOUBDT4
20.4
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light5:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 176:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack8:30 am
Ciao Italia
9:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOUBDT4
20.5
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light5:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 176:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack8:30 am
Ciao Italia
9:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOUBDT6
20.6
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm

WOUB7
20.7
 Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
4:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
5:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
6:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
7:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
8:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
9:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
10:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
11:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
12:00 pm

WOCW-LD
21.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company8:00 am
Local Programming

WOCW-LD2
21.2
 Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Real
Kym Whitley5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban6:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue10:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm

WOCW3
21.3
Catch 21
Episode 30114:30 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie5:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career10:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career10:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm

WOCW-LD4
21.4
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

WOCW-LD4
21.5
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KET
22.1
 POV
Mayor4:00 am
Becoming Johanna
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow6:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic11:00 am
This Old House
Weston Raising in the Rain11:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light12:00 pm

KET2
22.2
 The Groveland Four
4:00 am
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric9:00 am
Creative Living
9:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy10:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way10:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 pm

KETKY
22.3
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
4:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Gethsemani
7:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
8:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera9:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Afield
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:30 pm

KETKIDS
22.4
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm

KET
25.1
 POV
Mayor4:00 am
Becoming Johanna
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow6:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic11:00 am
This Old House
Weston Raising in the Rain11:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light12:00 pm

KET2
25.2
 The Groveland Four
4:00 am
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20216:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric9:00 am
Creative Living
9:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy10:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way10:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 pm

KETKY
25.3
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
4:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Gethsemani
7:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
8:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera9:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Afield
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:30 pm

KETKIDS
25.4
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm

RETRO
27.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law10:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm

WHJC2
27.2
 Frost Live
2:00 am
Local Programming HouseCalls
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Inside Investigation
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm

ION HD
29.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm

COURTTV
29.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company8:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
29.3
 Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Real
Kym Whitley5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban6:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue10:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm

GRIT
29.4
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely7:30 am
movie The Texican
8:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm

DEFYTV
29.5
 Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Billy the Kid4:00 am
In Search of History
Pompeii5:00 am
Mail Call
F-15 Eagle6:00 am
Mail Call
Avenger; Stinger & Red Eye Missiles6:30 am
Mail Call
Cobra Attack Helicopter; Sidewinder Missile7:00 am
Mail Call
Golden Knights; Wwii Army Air Force or Air Corps?7:30 am
Mail Call
Blimp; Military Shotguns8:00 am
Mail Call
Guided Missile Destroyer; Wwi Aircraft & Aces8:30 am
Mail Call
Grease Gun; Sten Gun; E-3 Sentry Awacs9:00 am
Mail Call
Longbow9:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Shoots Guns10:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring11:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish12:00 pm

TRUEREAL
29.6
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Growing Pains4:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Master Gene Theatre5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
All Grown Up5:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head7:30 am
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It8:30 am
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses9:00 am
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon9:30 am
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing10:00 am
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett10:30 am
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots11:00 am
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To11:30 am
Intervention
Jason12:00 pm

WQCWD
30.1
 Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown4:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
WSAZ News @ 7am
7:00 am
WSAZ News @ 8am
8:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20219:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20219:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?11:00 am
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil12:00 pm

WQCWDT2
30.2
 Hill Street Blues
Watt a Way to Go4:00 am
Lancer
The Black Angel5:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm

WQCWDT3
30.3
 Family Law
The Gay Divorcee4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Political Agenda5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
To Have and to Hold6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
In the Name of God8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reunion9:00 am
Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm

WQCWDT4
30.4
 Most Daring
Fight for Survival4:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wiring America6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Power Tools7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Wise up, Bud!9:00 am
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy9:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It10:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking10:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble11:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas11:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6612:00 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:30 pm

WQCWDT5
30.5
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad5:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company8:00 am
Local Programming

WVPBHD
33.1
Beyond the Canvas
Making the Moment4:30 am
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Energy Express
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion12:30 pm

WVPB2
33.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-28-20214:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent8:00 am
POV
Mayor9:30 am
movie Smith Mountain Lake: Generating Power – Creating Memories
11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm

KIDS
33.3
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike5:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm

WLFBDT
40.1
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
Sing Time
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
Oasis
11:00 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm

GRIO
40.2
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Job9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
The Honor Code9:30 am
movie Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm

WLFBDT3
40.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm

WLFBDT4
40.4
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins4:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man5:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders8:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm

Grit
40.5
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely7:30 am
movie The Texican
8:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm

LAFF
40.6
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm

WLFB-DT7
40.7
 Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Real
Kym Whitley5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban6:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue10:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm

WLFB-DT8
40.8
 Gem Day Grand Opening
4:00 am
Gem Day Grand Opening
5:00 am
Gem Day Grand Opening
6:00 am
Gem Day Sale
7:00 am
Generation Gems With Matthew Foutz
9:00 am
Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
10:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Day Sale
12:00 pm

WPBOHD
42.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Puddings4:00 am
new BBC World News
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Rock5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing12:30 pm

WPBODT
42.2
Ohio House Committees
4:30 am
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
11:00 am
Columbus Metropolitan Club
12:00 pm

WPBOK
42.3
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light5:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 176:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack8:30 am
Ciao Italia
9:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TheZone
50
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise4:30 am
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new WTZP News
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm

WTZP
50.1
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise4:30 am
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new WTZP News
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm

ANTEN
50.2
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party5:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess6:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin11:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm

LAFF
50.3
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm

WTZP4
50.4
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins4:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man5:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders8:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm

WYMTD
57.1
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20214:30 am
new Mountain News @ 5:00am
5:00 am
new Mountain News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Local Programming Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new WKYT News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm

H&I
57.2
 Hill Street Blues
Watt a Way to Go4:00 am
new Mountain News This Morning
5:00 am
new Mountain News This Morning
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm

WYMT3
57.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm

WJOS
58
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
Local Programming Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Heartbeat of the Valley
10:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WJOS
58.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
7:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Morning Beats
10:00 am
7th Street Theater
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Crosswords
12:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:30 pm

DAYSTAR
61.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.