3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WSAZHD
3.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new WSAZ First at Five
5:00 pm
new WSAZ 5:30 Edition
5:30 pm
new WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Six O’Clock
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm

MY Z TV
3.2
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm

WSAZDT3
3.3
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm

DABL
3.4
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm

TRUCRIME
3.5
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot9:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor11:00 pm

WCHSH
8.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour3:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News @ 530
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20207:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm

FOX
8.2
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 06:30 PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
new Eyewitness News @ 10
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm

ANTENNA
8.3
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm

WSWPHD
9.1
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Masterpiece Classic
9:15 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WSWP2
9.2
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
Welcome to Coalwood
7:01 pm
Charleston, the Beautiful
8:10 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

WVAH
11.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 298:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?10:30 pm
Cheers
Airport V11:00 pm

WVAH
11.2
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Nitro Thunder – Sydney Dragway3:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special7:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Draft Special8:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Sliders
Slidecage3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm

CHARGE
11.4
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential9:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu11:00 pm

TBD
11.5
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm

WOWKD
13.1
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20213:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20213:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new 13 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
new 13 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
new 13 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new 13 News at 11PM
11:00 pm

WOWK2
13.2
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm

WOWKDT3
13.3
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm

WOWKDT4
13.4
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm

HSN
14.1
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
3:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm
new Gotta See G by Giuliana Rancic Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 pm

WOUBHD
20.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:30 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eli Cook; Scott; Mark Kuykendall, Bobby Hicks & Asheville Bluegrass8:00 pm
The World Is My Country
9:00 pm
Searching for the Standing Boy of Nagasaki
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WOUBCLAS
20.2
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
3:00 pm
movie Beyond Recognition
3:30 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final5:00 pm
Maria’s Portuguese Table
California’s Central Valley6:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance7:00 pm
America’s Heartland
7:30 pm
History Detectives
Cromwell Dixon, Bartlett Sketchbook, Duke Ellington Plates8:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali9:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables11:00 pm

WOUBDT3
20.3
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

WOUBDT4
20.4
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm

WOUBDT4
20.5
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm

WOUBDT6
20.6
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm

WOUB7
20.7
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
3:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
4:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
5:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
6:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
7:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
8:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
9:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
10:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
11:00 pm

WOCW-LD
21.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WOCW-LD2
21.2
movie  Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

WOCW3
21.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm

WOCW-LD4
21.4
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WOCW-LD4
21.5
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

KET
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing3:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

KET2
22.2
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way3:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm

KETKY
22.3
 Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Gethsemani
4:00 pm
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
22.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm

KET
25.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing3:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah8:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

KET2
25.2
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way3:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes6:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry9:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away10:00 pm

KETKY
25.3
 Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Gethsemani
4:00 pm
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
5:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera6:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy7:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
7:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
8:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
9:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm

RETRO
27.1
Republic of Doyle
High School Confidential3:00 pm
movie White Fang to the Rescue
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 48:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 19:00 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 29:30 pm
new Moving On
Punter10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day11:00 pm

WHJC2
27.2
Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Planet X
3:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
sports Whitetail Diaries
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Cookin’ With Butter
7:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
7:30 pm
Cold Squad
8:00 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
9:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions
10:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

COURTTV
29.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
29.3
movie  Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

GRIT
29.4
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm

DEFYTV
29.5
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
29.6
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm

WQCWD
30.1
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy6:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 16:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag7:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
new WSAZ News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Tea Leaves11:00 pm

WQCWDT2
30.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming

WQCWDT3
30.3
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

WQCWDT4
30.4
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night8:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time10:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning11:00 pm

WQCWDT5
30.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WVPBHD
33.1
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Masterpiece Classic
9:15 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WVPB2
33.2
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
Welcome to Coalwood
7:01 pm
Charleston, the Beautiful
8:10 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

KIDS
33.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm

WLFBDT
40.1
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Manna for Today
5:30 pm
One on One
7:00 pm
Winning in Life
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Cathedral Alive
8:30 pm
Temple Baptist Church
9:00 pm
A Time for the Grace
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm

GRIO
40.2
movie  Panga
2:00 pm
movie J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm
movie Blacula
8:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
10:00 pm

WLFBDT3
40.3
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

WLFBDT4
40.4
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm

Grit
40.5
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm

LAFF
40.6
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm

WLFB-DT7
40.7
movie  Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

WLFB-DT8
40.8
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Day Finale
9:00 pm

WPBOHD
42.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had3:30 pm
Agatha Christie’s Poirot
The Plymouth Express4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
This Old House
Outside Details7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost7:30 pm
Broad and High
8:00 pm
Columbus Neighborhoods
8:30 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Foyle’s War
All Clear10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WPBODT
42.2
Ohio Unemployment Compensation Modernization and Improvement Council
3:00 pm
The Sound of Ideas
5:00 pm
All Sides With Ann Fisher
6:00 pm
All Sides With Ann Fisher
7:00 pm
Ohio House and Senate Justice Committees
8:00 pm
Supreme Court of Ohio
11:00 pm

WPBOK
42.3
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives8:00 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-202111:00 pm

TheZone
50
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
new WTZP News
7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm

WTZP
50.1
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
new WTZP News
7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm

ANTEN
50.2
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm

LAFF
50.3
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm

WTZP4
50.4
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm

WYMTD
57.1
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
new Mountain News @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
Mountain News @ 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new WKYT News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 57 Mountain News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
WYMT Mountain News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Hill Country Carnival
7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
WYMT Mountain News @ 11pm
11:00 pm

H&I
57.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
new Mountain News @ 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China4:30 pm
MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
new Mountain News @ 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks on the Street!6:30 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
new Mountain News at 11pm
11:00 pm

WYMT3
57.3
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm

WJOS
58
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
3:00 pm
Heartbeat of the Valley
4:00 pm
Passport to Explore
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Heart of Health
6:00 pm
new WJOS News
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Heartbeat of the Valley
9:30 pm
new WJOS News
10:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

WJOS
58.1
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
HouseCalls
3:30 pm
Homes by Design
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
The Neighborhood
6:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:00 pm
7th Street Theater
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 pm
Only In
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
61.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.