6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WSAZHD
3.1
new  WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:30 am
Dutch Miller Auto Show
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

MY Z TV
3.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident1:00 pm
Local Programming

DABL
3.3
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA1:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee2:30 pm

WCHSH
8.1
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
sports Saturday Sports Showcase With Mark Martin
11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story2:30 pm

CHARGE
8.3
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
8.4
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
TBD’s The Link
12:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

WSWPHD
9.1
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Kid Stew
8:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Crazy for Crappies9:00 am
Garden Smart
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region10:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World11:30 am
American Woodshop
Faceplate Turning for Everyone!12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WSWP2
9.2
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Forks of Cheat
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm

WVAHD
11.1
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Local Programming Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
12:00 pm

WVAH
11.2
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea12:00 pm
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry10:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost11:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge11:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out12:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die1:24 pm
movie Rabid
2:00 pm

WOWKD
13.1
Inside West Virginia Politics
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Dutch Miller Auto Show
9:00 am
sports The Bob Huggins Show
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
Local Programming Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WOWK2
13.2
 The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WOWKDT3
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm

WOWKDT4
13.4
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage9:30 am
movie Wagons West
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck11:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
movie The Road to Denver
2:00 pm

HSN
14.1
 Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WOUBHD
20.1
Local Programming Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Fish Dies; Daniel’s Strawberry Seeds7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 11710:00 am
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:30 am
Garden Smart
06-15-202011:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Best European Desserts12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways12:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks2:30 pm

WOUBCLAS
20.2
 Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield6:00 am
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Country Roads7:00 am
WoodSongs
Darin & Brooke Aldridge and Stephanie Urbina Jones8:00 am
SciGirls
Bee Haven9:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science9:30 am
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life10:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Baby Makes 3
Bookish Baby12:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Life After Death12:30 pm
American Pianists Awards Gala Finals
1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot2:00 pm

WOUBDT3
20.3
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm

KET
22.1
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 210:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Evergreens10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 111:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Cooking12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking2:30 pm

KET2
22.2
Comment on Kentucky
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lower Back Special7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve Your Balance with Miranda Esmode-White8:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France8:30 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore10:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:30 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland’s Eastern Shore11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore2:30 pm

KETKY
22.3
 Jubilee
6:00 am
Buck’s Big World
7:00 am
A Walk Through Kentucky Wildflowers
7:30 am
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
8:30 am
movie Trapped
9:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:30 am
Kentucky Music
12:00 pm
WoodSongs
Sun Records Celebration12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow1:30 pm
Music Anywhere
2:00 pm
Jubilee
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
22.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm

KET
25.1
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 210:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Evergreens10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 111:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Cooking12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking2:30 pm

KET2
25.2
Comment on Kentucky
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lower Back Special7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve Your Balance with Miranda Esmode-White8:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France8:30 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore10:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:30 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland’s Eastern Shore11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore2:30 pm

KETKY
25.3
 Jubilee
6:00 am
Buck’s Big World
7:00 am
A Walk Through Kentucky Wildflowers
7:30 am
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
8:30 am
movie Trapped
9:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:30 am
Kentucky Music
12:00 pm
WoodSongs
Sun Records Celebration12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow1:30 pm
Music Anywhere
2:00 pm
Jubilee
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
25.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm

RETRO
27.1
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At11:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle12:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law2:30 pm

TUFF
27.2
Local Programming Coffee With America
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
9:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
10:00 am
sports Complete Angler
10:30 am
sports American Shooter
11:00 am
sports Golf America
11:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Beach Sports Network
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm

ION HD
29.1
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade2:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck7:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing10:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery12:30 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest1:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
29.3
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch2:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm

QVC
29.5
 Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Tech Gifts
2:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WQCWD
30.1
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project6:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
K-Pop Dancers, I Love Dance and Cool Kid Inventors7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
11:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Dutch Miller Auto Show
1:30 pm
movie Quarantine
2:00 pm

WQCWDT2
30.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm

WQCWDT3
30.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest11:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual2:00 pm

WVPBHD
33.1
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Kid Stew
8:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Crazy for Crappies9:00 am
Garden Smart
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region10:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World11:30 am
American Woodshop
Faceplate Turning for Everyone!12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WVPB2
33.2
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Forks of Cheat
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm

KIDS
33.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm

WLFBD
40.1
 Living Faith Now
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Dr.Wonders Workshop
8:30 am
Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Youth Bytes
9:30 am
Feed My Sheep
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Time for Hope
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Rev-Up
12:30 pm
Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Sing Time
2:00 pm
Fred Shmidt
2:30 pm

Grit
40.5
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage9:30 am
movie Wagons West
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck11:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
movie The Road to Denver
2:00 pm

LAFF
40.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm

WLFB-DT7
40.7
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 pm
movie Boomerang
2:00 pm

WLFB-DT8
40.8
 Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Tech Gifts
2:00 pm

WPBOHD
42.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Woodgrain View6:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jacket7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Web of Mystery7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-20208:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 148:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
The Best Miter Saw Stand9:00 am
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
White Apron12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:30 pm

WPBODT
42.2
Applause
6:30 am
Spotlight: Riffe Gallery
7:00 am
Spotlight: Riffe Gallery
7:30 am
Ohio Channel Presents
8:00 am
Local Programming new NewsDepth
9:30 am
The Ohio Public Television Documentaries
10:00 am
Ohio Channel Arts & Culture
11:00 am
Ohio Channel Arts & Culture
11:30 am
Wild Ohio
12:00 pm
Wild Ohio
12:30 pm
Our Ohio
1:00 pm
Ohio House and Senate Agriculture and Natural Resources Committees
1:30 pm

WPBOK
42.3
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm

TheZone
50
 Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new WTZP News
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath2:00 pm

WTZP
50.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new WTZP News
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath2:00 pm

ANTEN
50.2
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story2:30 pm

LAFF
50.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm

WTZP4
50.4
 The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WYMTD
57.1
new TBA
6:30 am
Mountain News This Morning Saturday
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports From The Rafters of Rupp
10:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

H&I
57.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Mountain News This Morning Saturday
7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am
sports Big Blue Nation TV
11:00 am
sports Appalachian Mountain Wrestling
11:30 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm

WYMT3
57.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty2:00 pm

WJOS
58
sports Christian Angler
6:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
Heartbeat of the Valley
7:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
Frontier Unlimited
9:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
10:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
11:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
Wild America
12:30 pm
sports Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
1:30 pm
Building a Difference
2:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:30 pm

WJOS
58.1
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
Underwater Safari
8:30 am
7th Street Theater
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
11:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
61.1
 Reflections
6:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.