7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WSAZHD
3.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WSAZ’s Studio 3
11:00 am
new WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

MY Z TV
3.2
WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm

DABL
3.3
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm

WCHSH
8.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
8.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm

TBD
8.4
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm

WSWPHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Education Station
9:00 am
Energy Express
9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm

WSWP2
9.2
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Averell’s Raiders
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm

WVAHD
11.1
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:30 am
TBA
9:30 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson10:00 am
Couples Court
Viney v. McKellep10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WVAH
11.2
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye3:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm

WOWKD
13.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new 13 News at 12PM
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

WOWK2
13.2
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm

WOWKDT3
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too8:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends8:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss9:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm

WOWKDT4
13.4
movie Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm

HSN
14.1
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WOUBHD
20.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track3:00 pm

WOUBCLAS
20.2
Growing Bolder
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo7:30 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring8:00 am
SciGirls
Bee Haven8:30 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science9:00 am
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life9:30 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 pm
SciGirls
Bee Haven1:00 pm
Curious Crew
Bubble Science1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life2:00 pm
America: From the Ground Up
America’s Lost Civilization AD 800-16002:30 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One3:00 pm

WOUBDT3
20.3
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm

KET
22.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Restoring Terrazzo Floors; Repairing a Cracked Floor Joist11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm

KET2
22.2
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials9:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Champagne Region10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor10:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Balance In ‘bama11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough1:00 pm
Life on the Line
Losing to Live2:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Champagne Region2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm

KETKY
22.3
Bywords
7:00 am
Ted Bassett: A Kentucky Gentleman
7:30 am
movie Music Makes a City
8:30 am
Headwaters
Shelter9:30 am
bookclub@ket
Ahab’s Wife10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Afield
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
1:00 pm
Jewish Kentucky
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
22.4
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm

KET
25.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Restoring Terrazzo Floors; Repairing a Cracked Floor Joist11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm

KET2
25.2
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials9:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Champagne Region10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor10:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Balance In ‘bama11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough1:00 pm
Life on the Line
Losing to Live2:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Champagne Region2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm

KETKY
25.3
Bywords
7:00 am
Ted Bassett: A Kentucky Gentleman
7:30 am
movie Music Makes a City
8:30 am
Headwaters
Shelter9:30 am
bookclub@ket
Ahab’s Wife10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Afield
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
1:00 pm
Jewish Kentucky
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
25.4
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm

RETRO
27.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm

TUFF
27.2
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Military Makeover
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order
Immortal7:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal8:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Un-Dragony Dogs; The Big Fix9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm

QVC
29.5
Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm

HSN
29.6
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WQCWD
30.1
WSAZ News @ 7am
7:00 am
WSAZ News @ 8am
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201810:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm

WQCWDT2
30.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm

WQCWDT3
30.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions9:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules10:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael11:00 am
Medium
Drowned World12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm

WVPBHD
33.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Education Station
9:00 am
Energy Express
9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm

WVPB2
33.2
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Averell’s Raiders
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm

KIDS
33.3
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm

WLFBD
40.1
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Sing Time
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
Oasis
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm

Grit
40.5
movie Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm

LAFF
40.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too8:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends8:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss9:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm

WLFB-DT7
40.7
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm

WLFB-DT8
40.8
Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm

WPBOHD
42.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm

WPBODT
42.2
 Ohio House and Senate Committees
4:30 am
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
11:00 am
Columbus Metropolitan Club
12:00 pm
Ohio House and Senate Justice Committees
1:00 pm
Supreme Court of Ohio
3:00 pm

WPBOK
42.3
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

TheZone
50
new WTZP News
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm

WTZP
50.1
new WTZP News
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm

ANTEN
50.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
50.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too8:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends8:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss9:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm

WTZP4
50.4
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm

WYMTD
57.1
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WKYT News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20193:00 pm

H&I
57.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm

WYMT3
57.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey12:00 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!2:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent3:00 pm

WJOS
58
Local Programming Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Heartbeat of the Valley
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
3:00 pm

WJOS
58.1
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
61.1
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.