11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WSAZHD
3.1
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:30 am
Dutch Miller Auto Show
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Six O’Clock – Saturday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 47:00 pm

MY Z TV
3.2
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident1:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-31-20204:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson5:30 pm
Local Programming

DABL
3.3
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA1:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee2:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
3:00 pm
Yum!
Kale4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Beef Kofta Curry and Spring Frittata6:30 pm
Local Programming

WCHSH
8.1
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
sports Saturday Sports Showcase With Mark Martin
11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale6:00 pm
Best of the Jack Benny Show
Supermarket6:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Gym7:00 pm

CHARGE
8.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Eye See You
4:00 pm
movie Inferno
6:00 pm

TBD
8.4
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
TBD’s The Link
12:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

WSWPHD
9.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World11:30 am
American Woodshop
Faceplate Turning for Everyone!12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Heavenly Hocks3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
WoodSongs
Ted Yoder and Henhouse Prowlers7:00 pm

WSWP2
9.2
Forks of Cheat
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin6:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov7:01 pm

WVAHD
11.1
 TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?7:00 pm

WVAH
11.2
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea12:00 pm
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Inside the League
3:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway4:00 pm
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania6:00 pm
null: Part 4
7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost11:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge11:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out12:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die1:24 pm
movie Rabid
2:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
4:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
6:00 pm

WOWKD
13.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
Local Programming Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
new 13 News at 6PM
7:00 pm

WOWK2
13.2
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser7:00 pm

WOWKDT3
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success3:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze7:00 pm

WOWKDT4
13.4
movie  Wagons West
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck11:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
movie The Road to Denver
2:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
4:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
6:00 pm

HSN
14.1
TBA
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm

WOUBHD
20.1
Garden Smart
06-15-202011:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Best European Desserts12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways12:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Across the Desert Sand5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Kennedy Center Homecoming6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The California Show7:00 pm

WOUBCLAS
20.2
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Baby Makes 3
Bookish Baby12:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Life After Death12:30 pm
American Pianists Awards Gala Finals
1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Changing Seas
Corals in Crisis5:00 pm
Changing Seas
Mystery of the Humpback Whale Song5:30 pm
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Crime at Wounded Moose6:00 pm
Flash Gordon
The Planet of Death6:30 pm
Love That Bob!
Bob Plays Margaret’s Game7:00 pm

WOUBDT3
20.3
TBA
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KET
22.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 111:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Cooking12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 15:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Halloween6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
7:00 pm

KET2
22.2
Travels With Darley
Maryland’s Eastern Shore11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore2:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 13:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
Limber Lost4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Bill Gaither’s Country Gospel Favorites7:00 pm

KETKY
22.3
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:30 am
Kentucky Music
12:00 pm
WoodSongs
Sun Records Celebration12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow1:30 pm
Music Anywhere
2:00 pm
Jubilee
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm
Connections
4:30 pm
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
5:00 pm
movie Trapped
6:00 pm

KETKIDS
22.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm

KET
25.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 111:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Cooking12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 15:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Halloween6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
7:00 pm

KET2
25.2
Travels With Darley
Maryland’s Eastern Shore11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore2:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 13:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
Limber Lost4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Bill Gaither’s Country Gospel Favorites7:00 pm

KETKY
25.3
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:30 am
Kentucky Music
12:00 pm
WoodSongs
Sun Records Celebration12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow1:30 pm
Music Anywhere
2:00 pm
Jubilee
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm
Connections
4:30 pm
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
5:00 pm
movie Trapped
6:00 pm

KETKIDS
25.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm

RETRO
27.1
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At11:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle12:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Cast4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 37:00 pm

TUFF
27.2
sports American Shooter
11:00 am
sports Golf America
11:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Beach Sports Network
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
4:00 pm
sports All Out Racing
4:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing6:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery12:30 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest1:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele2:00 pm
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark3:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket4:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep4:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club5:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens5:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou6:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 16:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity7:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Voices4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Wonderland7:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Tech Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Tech Gifts
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

HSN
29.6
TBA
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm

WQCWD
30.1
sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
11:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Dutch Miller Auto Show
1:30 pm
movie Quarantine
2:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home4:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal6:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet7:00 pm

WQCWDT2
30.2
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
The Pipeline6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Flying Misfits7:00 pm

WQCWDT3
30.3
Medium
A Person of Interest11:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Street Scene5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Faith6:00 pm
The Closer
Junk in the Trunk7:00 pm

WVPBHD
33.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World11:30 am
American Woodshop
Faceplate Turning for Everyone!12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Heavenly Hocks3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
WoodSongs
Ted Yoder and Henhouse Prowlers7:00 pm

WVPB2
33.2
Forks of Cheat
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin6:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov7:01 pm

KIDS
33.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm

WLFBD
40.1
Time for Hope
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Rev-Up
12:30 pm
Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Sing Time
2:00 pm
Fred Shmidt
2:30 pm
The Gaithers
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Mantle of Praise
5:30 pm
Green Valley Baptist
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Temple Baptist Church
7:00 pm

Grit
40.5
movie  Wagons West
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck11:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
movie The Road to Denver
2:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
4:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
6:00 pm

LAFF
40.6
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success3:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze7:00 pm

WLFB-DT7
40.7
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 pm
movie Boomerang
2:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
4:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
6:30 pm

WLFB-DT8
40.8
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Tech Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Tech Gifts
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

WPBOHD
42.1
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
White Apron12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon3:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand4:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:30 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 pm

WPBODT
42.2
Ohio Channel Arts & Culture
11:00 am
Ohio Channel Arts & Culture
11:30 am
Wild Ohio
12:00 pm
Wild Ohio
12:30 pm
Our Ohio
1:00 pm
Ohio House and Senate Agriculture and Natural Resources Committees
1:30 pm
Ohio House and Senate Committees
6:00 pm

WPBOK
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie4:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Food Artist7:00 pm

TheZone
50
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance5:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight6:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order7:00 pm

WTZP
50.1
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance5:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight6:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order7:00 pm

ANTEN
50.2
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale6:00 pm
Best of the Jack Benny Show
Supermarket6:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Gym7:00 pm

LAFF
50.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success3:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze7:00 pm

WTZP4
50.4
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser7:00 pm

WYMTD
57.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm

H&I
57.2
sports Big Blue Nation TV
11:00 am
sports Appalachian Mountain Wrestling
11:30 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
WYMT Mountain News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Flying Misfits7:00 pm

WYMT3
57.3
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty2:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty3:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Willie Nelson: The Big Six-O
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WJOS
58
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
11:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
Wild America
12:30 pm
sports Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
1:30 pm
Building a Difference
2:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
3:00 pm
sports Rub of the Green
3:30 pm
End of the Age
4:00 pm
Chasing Classic Cars
4:30 pm
Bonanza
5:00 pm
End of the Age
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Southern Gospel Country
7:00 pm

WJOS
58.1
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
11:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
61.1
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.