3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WSILH
3.1
new  World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth11:00 am

H&I
3.2
Hill Street Blues
Watt a Way to Go3:00 am
Lancer
The Black Angel4:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision11:00 am

TRUCRIME
3.3
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction4:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage5:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer7:00 am
Rescue 911
LA Children’s Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak7:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I8:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save8:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 19:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 359:30 am
City Confidential
Houston10:00 am
City Confidential
Portland11:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company7:00 am
Local Programming

WSILDT5
3.5
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
sports  Olympics 2020 Primetime: Encore: Men’s Gymnastics (individual all-around); …
Encore: Men’s Gymnastics (individual all-around); Men’s Diving (synchronized springboard finals); Swimming (finals)1:00 am
Young Icons
3:30 am
Recipe TV
04-22-20214:00 am
WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
4:30 am
new Local 6 Today
5:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Frasier
The Candidate3:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise3:30 am
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector3:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WBBJD
7.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Minnie Driver; Jen Selter2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton11:00 am

WBBJ3
7.3
new  Up to the Minute
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20215:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Making the Moment3:30 am
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20213:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent7:00 am
POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 175:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II6:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack7:30 am
Ciao Italia
8:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Odd Squad
Into the Odd Woods3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice3:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
new  World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth11:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
Hill Street Blues
Watt a Way to Go3:00 am
Lancer
The Black Angel4:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision11:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20214:00 am
new The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Wheels Have Come Off; Doggy Damages10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound11:00 am

KFVS3
12.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites11:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
Barnaby Jones
Echo of a Distant Battle3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am

KFVSDT5
12.5
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
new  World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth11:00 am

KPOB2
15.2
Hill Street Blues
Watt a Way to Go3:00 am
Lancer
The Black Angel4:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision11:00 am

WJKTH
16.1
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
FOX 16 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag7:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane7:30 am
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home8:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland9:00 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen10:30 am
The People’s Court
05-20-202111:00 am

WJKTDT2
16.2
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins3:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man4:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders7:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am

LAFF
16.3
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business6:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless6:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 am
According to Jim
The Race11:00 am

WJKT
16.4
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am

RTN
18.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

KET
21.1
POV
Mayor3:00 am
Becoming Johanna
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
This Old House
Weston Raising in the Rain10:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light11:00 am

KET2
21.2
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy9:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table11:00 am

KETKY
21.3
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Gethsemani
6:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Odd Squad
Into the Odd Woods3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice3:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v. Bussing and Joseph v. Kilgore3:00 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett3:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-15-20214:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice5:30 am
The People’s Court
05-20-20216:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor8:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland8:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202110:00 am
Local Programming

KBSIDT2
23.2
new Dish Nation
Episode 2383:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Don Lemon4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20215:00 am
new Extra
07-29-20215:30 am
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Air Mail6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together7:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option8:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake8:30 am
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley11:00 am

COMET
23.3
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Yard Wars
6:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
movie 15 Till Midnight
8:00 am
movie Maximum Overdrive
10:00 am

WQTV
24
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Wheels Have Come Off; Doggy Damages10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound11:00 am

WUWT-CD
26.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
6:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
7th Street Theater
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
Crosswords
11:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
movie  ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Rabbi Lapin
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
11:00 am

WTCTDT2
27.2
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

GRIO
27.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Job8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
The Honor Code8:30 am
movie Tank Girl
9:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
11:00 am

WTCTDT4
27.4
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business6:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless6:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 am
According to Jim
The Race11:00 am

WTCTDT5
27.5
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins3:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man4:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders7:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am

WTCTDT6
27.6
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Real
Kym Whitley4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban5:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue9:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down11:00 am

KET
29.1
POV
Mayor3:00 am
Becoming Johanna
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
This Old House
Weston Raising in the Rain10:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light11:00 am

KET2
29.2
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy9:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table11:00 am

KETKY
29.3
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Gethsemani
6:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Odd Squad
Into the Odd Woods3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice3:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 2383:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Don Lemon4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20215:00 am
new Extra
07-29-20215:30 am
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Air Mail6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together7:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option8:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake8:30 am
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley11:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
5:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death8:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential11:00 am

TBD
49.3
Local Programming Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am

WDKA
49.4
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Blast Grime Away
4:30 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside Baseball
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am

DABL
49.5
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show7:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition9:30 am
The Instant Gardener
10:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.