7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Central Christian Church
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix12:30 pm

H&I
3.2
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia7:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away8:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play8:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot10:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain1:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Seat on the Fence2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son3:00 pm

TRUCRIME
3.3
new  The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession7:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1511:00 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1611:30 am
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Hamptons2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession1:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder3:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games7:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…10:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Reckoner2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hopeless3:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20217:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-20218:00 am
Young at Heart
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
10:00 am
Audiology
10:30 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy11:00 am
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships12:30 pm
sports Figure Skating: Skate America
Skate America2:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems7:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes8:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache9:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes11:00 am
Heartland
Coming Together12:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse1:00 pm
Heartland
Letting Go2:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You3:00 pm
Frasier
The Crucible3:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph7:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…8:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song8:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract9:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?10:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge10:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party11:00 am
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor11:30 am
Alice
The Great Escape12:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery1:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fan for Henry2:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
Brotherly Hate2:30 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag3:00 pm
My Two Dads
When You Wish …3:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WBBJD
7.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Teamwork Saves Lives10:00 am
Free Enterprise
Reunited With Rashard10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Wombat and Koala Adventures11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Double Trouble Disaster11:30 am
Teen Kids News
12:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix12:30 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
Local Programming new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-20219:30 am
Light of Life
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers3:00 pm

WBBJD4
7.4
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out10:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Guess Who’s Going to Dinner3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Look Who’s Breathing3:30 pm

WSIU1
8.1
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show7:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different8:30 am
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Business Ethics9:30 am
Scholastic Hi-Q
10:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
10:30 am
American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller11:00 am
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20211:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Israel1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina2:00 pm
Capitol View
2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best Bargains3:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
new Global 3000
Episode 13427:30 am
America ReFramed
Deej8:00 am
Hearts of Glass
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20310:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
12-30-201810:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Taking Time11:00 am
MN Original
Jovan speller and11:30 am
Colorado Experience
Meeker Classic Sheepdog Championship Trials12:00 pm
Start Up
Amphibian Air- Savannah, Ga12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 341:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 42072:00 pm
Earth Focus
Urban Habitat2:30 pm
Global 3000
Episode 13423:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Sasheer Zamata3:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture7:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Vegan Holiday Celebration8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 4309:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7299:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First10:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 630910:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River11:00 am
Local Programming Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20212:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2031:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2042:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley3:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Victoria3:30 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend8:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs11:30 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
12:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope1:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal3:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Central Christian Church
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix12:30 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia7:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away8:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play8:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot10:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain1:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Seat on the Fence2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son3:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
All in With Laila Ali
Give It Your Best7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-20219:30 am
Discovering Life
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers3:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
new  Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Bible Answer
8:00 am
Faith Focus With Adrian & LaKenya Taylor, Jr.
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Baptist Church of Marion
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:30 pm

KFVS3
12.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Richard Pryor
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Silver Kings11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Florida Sportsman Watermen11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Real Tree Road Trips12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Honey Brake Experience12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Will The Circle Be Unbroken2:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Brattleboro, VT3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Let’s Go For a Ride3:30 pm

KFVS4
12.4
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out10:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Guess Who’s Going to Dinner3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Look Who’s Breathing3:30 pm

KFVSDT5
12.5
movie  Westward the Women
7:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
10:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
12:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
2:30 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Central Christian Church
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix12:30 pm

KPOB2
15.2
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia7:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away8:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play8:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot10:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain1:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Seat on the Fence2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son3:00 pm

WJKTH
16.1
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping a paralyzed dog; Good manners; Chihuahua.7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-20218:00 am
Miracle Church
9:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10-24-202110:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers
Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
Mentoring Kings
3:30 pm

WJKTDT2
16.2
 American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise7:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Legal12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Speed Kills2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Pirated3:00 pm

LAFF
16.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man10:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows10:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile3:30 pm

WJKT
16.4
movie  Westward the Women
7:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
10:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
12:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
2:30 pm

RTN
18.1
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
Global Markets10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Then There Were Seven12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
High Heels12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Spitfire1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Gatling Gun2:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
3:00 pm

KET
21.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus7:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express8:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights9:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202110:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202110:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke11:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 12:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm

KET2
21.2
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2047:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D8:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta10:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Episode 140611:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco3:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World9:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
10:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
12:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum1:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
2:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend8:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs11:30 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
12:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope1:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal3:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-20218:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 am
Local Programming sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers
Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Demons, Sunday School, and Prime Numbers3:30 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Good News Today
7:30 am
Have A Bible Question
8:00 am
Living Hope
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
sports Titans All-Access
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike12:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack12:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic1:30 pm
new Last Man Standing
Eve’s Band2:00 pm
new Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room3:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Flip Wilson Show
7:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone8:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Fruit at the Bottom of the Bowl8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground10:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd11:20 am
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife1:00 pm
Sliders
Gillian of the Spirits2:00 pm
Sliders
Sole Survivors3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBSIDT4
23.4
 Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers7:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight9:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Love on the Run2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jump Start2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Ice Man3:00 pm

KBSIDT5
23.5
 Born This Way
Reality Check7:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me9:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem11:00 am
Little Women
Music City Meltdown12:30 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Twerk Off!2:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Juicy Gossip3:00 pm

NEWSY
23.6
 This Half Hour
7:00 am
Good to Know
8:00 am
The Race
8:30 am
The Timeline
9:00 am
The List
10:00 am
In Real Life
10:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
11:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
12:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
1:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
3:00 pm

WUWT-CD
26.1
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
Global Markets10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Then There Were Seven12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
High Heels12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Spitfire1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Gatling Gun2:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
3:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
 Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
The Neighborhood
12:30 pm
Real Green
1:00 pm
The Folklorist
1:30 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:00 pm
Coop Dreams
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
3:30 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
8:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Robert Morris: The Blessed Life From Gateway Church
11:30 am
movie FRED PRICE
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
1:30 pm
Life Outreach International
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 pm

WTCTDT2
27.2
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm

GRIO
27.3
Local Programming The First Family
The First Second Couple8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play8:30 am
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
9:00 am
movie Labou
11:00 am
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
1:00 pm
movie Amazing Grace
3:00 pm

WTCTDT4
27.4
According to Jim
Renewing Vows7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man10:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows10:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile3:30 pm

DIGITV
27.5
Great British Menu
Northern Ireland Dessert7:30 am
Perfect…
Pasta8:00 am
Garden Rescue
Bexley9:00 am
James Martin: Home Comforts
Home Cooking in a Hurry10:00 am
new Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners
Claire & Charlie, Andy & Ian11:00 am
Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners
Gemma & Jim, Angie & Brian12:00 pm
Blue Heelers
Meat Is Hung, Men Are Hanged1:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Who Killed Cock Robin?2:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Who Killed Cock Robin?3:00 pm

WTCTDT6
27.6
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac10:30 am
movie Rosewood
11:00 am
movie Crash
2:00 pm

KET
29.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus7:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express8:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights9:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-202110:00 am
Washington Week
10-22-202110:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kentucky Health
Carotid Artery Disease: A Precursor to A Stroke11:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 pm
Big Dreams in Umatilla
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 12:00 pm
Kentucky Life
Kentucky Astronaut; Sweet Blessings; HOMES Inc3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm

KET2
29.2
Science Around Cincinnati
Episode 2047:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D8:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Spark in Sparta10:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Fried Pork Chop, Classic Greens, Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Lard and Parts of a Pig11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Episode 140611:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mischievous Tinkle in Howard’s Eyes1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Barbecue at Violet’s1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:30 pm
Doc Martin
In Loco3:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Kentucky Health
8:00 am
Health Three60
8:30 am
STEAM – Ideas That Shape Our World
Joe Geoghegan – Field Notes: The Untapped Power of Diversity in a Fractured World9:30 am
movie Kentucky Rifle
10:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
12:00 pm
Great Conversations
E.J. Dionne and James Fallows12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Derby Museum1:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
2:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend8:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs11:30 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
12:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope1:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal3:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Good News Today
7:30 am
Have A Bible Question
8:00 am
Living Hope
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
sports Titans All-Access
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike12:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack12:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic1:30 pm
new Last Man Standing
Eve’s Band2:00 pm
new Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room3:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
 Emeril Fried Chicken
7:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
9:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
10:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask11:00 am
CHiPs
Trick or Trick12:00 pm
CHiPs
Weed Wars1:00 pm
Local Programming Knight Rider
Halloween Knight3:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Local Programming Silver Rare Coins
9:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
9:30 am
Wipeout
10:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
Local Programming Gold 1907 Rare Coin
8:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
8:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees
2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees9:00 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy12:00 pm
sports Boundless
Sunrise to Sunset – Mongolia1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 22:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 33:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester8:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update10:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke12:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton1:00 pm
Find & Design
Dave and Heather Paluck2:00 pm
Find & Design
Carri Neithardt and Charlotte Barillier2:30 pm
House Doctor
Episode 13:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.