12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce12:06 am
new Extra
1:06 am
new RightThisMinute
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray4:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon5:00 am
Judge Faith
Hookah Hoodwinked; Not My Car’s Keeper6:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Boom in Living Room6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bait and Switch Seller; Crash and Clash7:00 am
Judge Faith
Double Trouble; Return My Ring7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Cold Case Files
8:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:30 am
movie 7th Cavalry
7:00 am

WSMV
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It2:37 am
Pawn Stars
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer6:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

COZI
4.3
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Antique Angels8:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-13-20207:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am

WRTN-LP
6.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am

REVN
6.2
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie  Supernova
11:30 pm
movie Mad Max
1:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?3:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Baby Called Rocket8:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
TBA
12:00 am

TUFF
6.6
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
5:00 am
One World Fashions
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new Extra
12:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-13-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun8:00 am

WZTV-DT
17.1
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Dire Straits1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20202:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 am

ANT
17.3
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Americans and the World2:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Youth and The Criminal Justice System2:30 am
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace3:00 am
Groveland Four
4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells5:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love8:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Hello Fall
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Home Reflections Decor
6:00 am
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am

HSN
28.6
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
The Simpsons
Blazed and Confused12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Mango1:30 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Gettin’ Ziggy With It7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel1:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert3:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story4:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve6:30 am
Good Times
Wheels7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon8:00 am

COMET
30.3
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

WPBM
31
From the Heart
12:00 am
Living Word With Marvey Wood
12:30 am
Sneed Family Music
1:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
John Hagee Today
3:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 am
James Robison
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Precepts for Life
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
John Hagee Today
7:30 am
From the Heart
8:00 am

WPBM
31.1
From the Heart
12:00 am
Living Word With Marvey Wood
12:30 am
Sneed Family Music
1:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
John Hagee Today
3:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 am
James Robison
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Precepts for Life
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
John Hagee Today
7:30 am
From the Heart
8:00 am

ANTEN
39.1
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

Buzzr
39.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

Bounce
39.3
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray4:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon5:00 am
Judge Faith
Hookah Hoodwinked; Not My Car’s Keeper6:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Boom in Living Room6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bait and Switch Seller; Crash and Clash7:00 am
Judge Faith
Double Trouble; Return My Ring7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WCZU4
39.4
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am

GRIT
39.5
movie  Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:30 am
movie 7th Cavalry
7:00 am

WCZU6
39.6
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer6:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

COZI
39.7
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Antique Angels8:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am

ENKY
40.2
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-202012:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-13-20207:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager8:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Beyond Zero
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Operación Rescate
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
movie Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am
movie TBA
6:30 am

KET
53.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
Local Programming Space Chase USA
4:00 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Anti Aging Workout5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George’s Bunny Hunt6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am

KET2
53.2
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Too Cold For Hell12:00 am
Professor T.
The Family1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 62:00 am
movie Cuba: The Forgotten Revolution
3:00 am
movie Speak My Name and I Shall Live Again
4:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Body Alignment and Core Strengthening6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected8:00 am

KETKY
53.3
Headwaters
Life Stories12:00 am
bookclub@ket
The Scourges of Heaven1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
A Walk With Simon Kenton
6:30 am
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
7:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am

WNAB-DT
58.1
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
2:00 am
The Goldbergs
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 am
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter5:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20206:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2010: Astros at Reds
2010: Astros at Reds7:00 am

WNAB
58.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Cajun Steak and Chicken Tikka7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril LaGasse and Magnolias8:00 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?5:00 am
Vivi
Albuquerque; Galapagos5:30 am
Doki
Doki and the Dholki; Totora Trouble6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Shoe Crazy; Picture This6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.