8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 8am
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm

WSMV
4.1
 TBA
7:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new  Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

NC5+
5.2
new TBA
8:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm

WRTN-LP
6.1
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm

REVN
6.2
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Cast3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian4:00 pm

THIS
6.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
sports Big Blue Nation TV
10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WZTV-DT
17.1
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

ANT
17.3
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 89:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:30 am
sports Coach’s Corner
10:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy10:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke12:00 pm
Food Over 50
Roughing It12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel2:30 pm
Make48
3:00 pm
Start Up
Maria’s Empanada – Denver, CO3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack4:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm

QUBO
28.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:00 pm
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep3:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club4:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Voices3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust4:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 pm

WUXPD
30.1
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
My Southern Home
10:00 am
sports Titans All-Access
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
1:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Good Taste with Tanji Patton
2:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking3:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm

COMET
30.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm

WPBM
31
Scaly Adventures
8:00 am
The Winning Edge
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
Pure Passion
10:00 am
Family Lifestyles
10:30 am
Joni and Friends
11:00 am
Babbie’s House
11:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 pm
First Baptist Bowling Green
1:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
2:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm

WPBM
31.1
Scaly Adventures
8:00 am
The Winning Edge
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
Pure Passion
10:00 am
Family Lifestyles
10:30 am
Joni and Friends
11:00 am
Babbie’s House
11:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 pm
First Baptist Bowling Green
1:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
2:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm

ANTEN
39.1
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm

Buzzr
39.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm

Bounce
39.3
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm

WCZU4
39.4
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm

GRIT
39.5
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm

WCZU6
39.6
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm

COZI
39.7
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
sports TBA
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
3:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
4:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Common Chord
6:30 am
movie The Wager
8:30 am
movie Common Chord
10:30 am
movie The Wager
12:30 pm
movie Common Chord
2:30 pm

KET
53.1
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 29:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Evergreens9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Cooking11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 14:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore9:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:30 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland’s Eastern Shore10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore1:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 12:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
Limber Lost3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
 On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
7:30 am
movie Trapped
8:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
10:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Sun Records Celebration11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections
3:30 pm
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
4:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
 Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm

WNAB-DT
58.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Smile Healthy Nashville
12:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
1:00 pm
sports Titans All-Access
3:00 pm
More than Music
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole4:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
2:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Eye See You
3:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
2:00 pm
Yum!
Kale3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.