Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beechmont, KY 42323  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
  new    This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up1:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area2:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

GRIT
3.3
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTVWH
7.1
 Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church12:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20191:30 am
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up4:00 am
Protection Court
4:30 am

WTVW2
7.2
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up1:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area2:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
 The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION
7.4
 Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
 The Race Underground: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands4:30 am

WHAS
11.1
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:35 am
  new   America This Morning
3:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
3:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up 
4:00 am

JN
11.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler4:30 am

WHAS3
11.3
 Ax Men
Ax to Grind8:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa4:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
  new    Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom9:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party10:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon11:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CWHD
13.3
 Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:30 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WFIEHD
14.1
  new    This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   14 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
25 Words or Less
1:07 am
25 Words or Less
09-30-20191:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am

MeTV
14.2
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music4:30 am

GRIT
14.3
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DABL
14.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am

WYYW
15.1
  new    El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WYYW2
15.2
  movie    TBA
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WYYW3
15.3
 Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WJTS
18.1
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

WTSN
20.1
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

WTSN
20.2
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
  new    Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks11:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket12:30 am
  new   The Real
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
Baby B.S.4:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts4:30 am

3ABN
23.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty4:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 NOVA
Inside the Megafire8:00 pm
  movie   Shattered Sky: The Battle for Energy, Economy, and Environment
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
NOVA
Inside the Megafire11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
2:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Into the Wild3:00 am
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Bangkok3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon4:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant4:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands4:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WEHT2
25.2
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COZI
25.3
Frasier
Flour Child8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am

WJTS
27
18 News
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
18 News
4:30 am

KET
31.1
 The Race Underground: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Great Conversations
Dani Shaphiro and Robert Siegel2:00 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
3:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Demons of the Dark4:00 am

KET2
31.2
 800 Words
Episode 3028:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing9:00 pm
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 am

KETKY
31.3
 Olmsted in Louisville
8:00 pm
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
11:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads1:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
2:00 am
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown4:30 am

WLKY
32.1
  new    FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   WLKY 4:30AM News
3:30 am
  new   WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
32.2
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
  new   WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music4:30 am

KET
35.1
 The Race Underground: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Great Conversations
Dani Shaphiro and Robert Siegel2:00 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
3:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Demons of the Dark4:00 am

KET2
35.2
 800 Words
Episode 3028:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing9:00 pm
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 Olmsted in Louisville
8:00 pm
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
11:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads1:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
2:00 am
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown4:30 am

WTSN
36.1
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

WTSN
36.2
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
  new    This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10:06 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

ENKY
40.2
  new    FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates10:05 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming

WNKYME
40.3
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music4:30 am

WDRBH
41.1
  new    Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition10:30 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Race12:30 am
WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
Final Curtain2:30 am
Friends
The One with the Fake Party3:30 am
  new   WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am

ION
41.3
 Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new    FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
DailyMailTV
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

FOX44
44.2
  new    Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks11:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket12:30 am
  new   The Real
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
Baby B.S.4:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts4:30 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
  new    Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   44News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks11:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket12:30 am
  new   The Real
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
Baby B.S.4:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts4:30 am

KET
53.1
 The Race Underground: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Great Conversations
Dani Shaphiro and Robert Siegel2:00 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
3:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Demons of the Dark4:00 am

KET2
53.2
 800 Words
Episode 3028:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing9:00 pm
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 am

KETKY
53.3
 Olmsted in Louisville
8:00 pm
Main Street: More Than Just a Place
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
11:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads1:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
2:00 am
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown4:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
 Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation9:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time10:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction11:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction12:00 am
  new   TMZ
12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Web of Lies4:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Frasier
Flour Child8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Docks8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship11:00 pm
The Game
The Big Chill11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes1:00 am
The King of Queens
Four Play2:00 am
DailyMailTV
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 523:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
Cops
War on Drugs #34:00 am
Cops
Drugs & Driving4:30 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
12:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful
2:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 42323! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.