10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
1:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
2:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks10:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan11:00 am
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant12:00 pm
F Troop
That’s Show Biz1:00 pm
F Troop
The Day They Shot Agarn1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
The Charlie Daniel’s Band: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and Mike12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!1:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
2:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day6:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm

ION
7.4
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track5:00 pm
BBC World News America Special
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
The View
10:00 am
new WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

JN
11.2
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens10:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues2:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride6:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore6:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks10:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan11:00 am
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant12:00 pm
F Troop
That’s Show Biz1:00 pm
F Troop
The Day They Shot Agarn1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
The Charlie Daniel’s Band: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

DABL
14.4
 The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift1:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country2:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction6:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Lament for a Dead Indian1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Dragon Lord5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector6:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
12:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Workout Circuit2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant6:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright10:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Local Programming Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 212:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal1:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
The View
10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm

COZI
25.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:00 pm

WJTS
27
TBA
10:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!10:30 am
WBDC Noon News
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm

KET
31.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting10:30 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride11:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise12:00 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3233:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Journeys in Japan
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Insomnia1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Balance In ‘bama1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse3:00 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 33:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast5:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts5:30 pm
Tutankhamun
Episode 46:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Dream Come True10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
The Poetry of Jazz/The Jazz of Poetry10:30 am
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Take the River
3:00 pm
Morristown
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Potter Seth Green6:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm

KET
35.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting10:30 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride11:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise12:00 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3233:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Journeys in Japan
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Insomnia1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Balance In ‘bama1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse3:00 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 33:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast5:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts5:30 pm
Tutankhamun
Episode 46:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Dream Come True10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
The Poetry of Jazz/The Jazz of Poetry10:30 am
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Take the River
3:00 pm
Morristown
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Potter Seth Green6:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!6:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm

ION
41.3
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 44News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KET
53.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting10:30 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride11:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise12:00 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3233:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Journeys in Japan
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast12:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Insomnia1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Balance In ‘bama1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse3:00 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 33:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Flavor Fiesta4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast5:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts5:30 pm
Tutankhamun
Episode 46:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Dream Come True10:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
The Poetry of Jazz/The Jazz of Poetry10:30 am
On the Ohio With John Ed Pearce
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Take the River
3:00 pm
Morristown
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Potter Seth Green6:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:30 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo6:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
new TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run4:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore5:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  The Picture of Dorian Gray
8:20 am
movie Bullitt
10:50 am
movie The Howling
1:25 pm
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
3:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
5:15 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.