4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20215:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20216:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field7:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil11:05 pm

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Captive
3:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
5:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
movie Training Day
7:00 pm
movie Eraser
9:30 pm
movie Judgment Day
12:00 am

WAVE3
3.3
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho4:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark6:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti7:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet7:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On8:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo8:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan9:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms9:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti10:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet10:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On11:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo11:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan12:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
11:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
The People’s Court
04-22-20214:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20205:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands7:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency10:00 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board12:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie  Captive
3:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
5:00 pm
movie Training Day
7:00 pm
movie Eraser
9:30 pm
movie Judgment Day
12:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hurricane Anthony12:00 am

ION
7.4
Chicago P.D.
Trigger4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Let’s Learn
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
Journeys Through the Finger Lakes
7:00 pm
WNIN’s Top 9
8:00 pm
WNIN’s Top 9
8:30 pm
Roger B. Chaffee – Aviator Ad Astra
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202110:00 pm
This Old House
Design Elements11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench11:30 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice12:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20215:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20216:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 17:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202111:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-202112:07 am

TRUCRIME
11.2
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers4:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight5:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…11:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 512:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die8:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
Bad Times All the Time9:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
The Time of Reckoning10:00 pm
new Mayday
Fire Fight11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas12:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20215:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 17:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202111:37 pm
new Extra
07-29-202112:07 am

WBKOF
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!7:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 38:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot9:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag10:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List12:00 am

CWHD
13.3
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands7:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 19:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together12:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20215:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field7:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil11:05 pm

MeTV
14.2
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career5:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk8:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing12:00 am

WFIE3
14.3
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho4:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark6:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti7:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet7:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On8:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo8:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan9:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms9:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti10:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet10:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On11:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo11:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan12:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
11:00 pm

WFIEDT5
14.5
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon5:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT7:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s10:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sandwich Edition11:30 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason12:00 am

WFIEDT6
14.6
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers4:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight5:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
new Locked Up Abroad
My Dad the Smuggler9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas…11:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 512:00 am

WYYW
15.1
Suleta La Sopa
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos6:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
8:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Edición Nocturna
Edición Nocturna11:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
The Neighborhood
5:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
5:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
Only In
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
movie  White Fang to the Rescue
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 28:30 pm
new Moving On
Punter9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob and Mary Lee11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hell to Pay12:00 am

WJTS
18.1
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
Life of Cards
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am

WTSN
20.1
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation5:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice6:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
In the Money10:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some10:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell11:00 pm
Designing Women
Full Moon11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac12:00 am

WTSN
20.2
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation5:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice6:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
In the Money10:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some10:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell11:00 pm
Designing Women
Full Moon11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac12:00 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It6:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!7:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 38:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down10:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity10:30 pm
new Extra
07-29-202111:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman12:00 am

3ABN
23.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
The Eternal Light of Humilty5:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Astounding World of the Prophets6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Stability and Sanity6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
“Come to Me . . .”7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
War in Heaven10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Impact Hope11:00 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History12:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad4:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany Fernández, Izhar Buendía, Lizbeth Cortez5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
A quien se le llama necío5:30 pm
Descubra
Un pueblo perpetuo6:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
El altar de incienso – Parte 16:30 pm
La gran revelación
Pero hay un Dios en los cielos7:00 pm
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
8:00 pm
Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel9:00 pm
A Confirmar
10:00 pm
Bálsamo divino
11:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
6:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 27:00 pm
Independent Lens
Coded Bias9:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
The Bat Man of México11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice12:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20215:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 17:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202111:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:07 am

WEHT2
25.2
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark12:00 am

COZI
25.3
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles8:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu10:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave10:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again12:00 am

WJTS
27
new ES.TV
07-29-20214:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-22-20214:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks on the Street!5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
8:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am

KET
31.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah7:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives12:00 am

KET2
31.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity6:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench7:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry8:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX10:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10311:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:00 am

KETKY
31.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter6:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader7:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend12:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20215:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Love Island
3178:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat9:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer11:37 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career5:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk8:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing12:00 am

KET
35.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah7:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives12:00 am

KET2
35.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity6:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench7:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry8:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX10:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10311:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:00 am

KETKY
35.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter6:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader7:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend12:00 am

WTSN
36.1
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation5:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice6:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
In the Money10:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some10:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell11:00 pm
Designing Women
Full Moon11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac12:00 am

WTSN
36.2
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation5:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice6:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
In the Money10:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some10:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell11:00 pm
Designing Women
Full Moon11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac12:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20215:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton6:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20216:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field7:00 pm
NBC 40 News at 10
10:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil11:05 pm

ENKY
40.2
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20215:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Love Island
3178:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-202110:05 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer11:37 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career5:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk8:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing12:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20206:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight6:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!7:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 38:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency10:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits11:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot12:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation5:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice6:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
In the Money10:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some10:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell11:00 pm
Designing Women
Full Moon11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac12:00 am

ION
41.3
Chicago P.D.
Trigger4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20215:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Love Island
3178:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer11:37 pm

FOX44
44.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It6:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!7:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 38:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down10:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity10:30 pm
new Extra
07-29-202111:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman12:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It6:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!7:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 38:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down10:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity10:30 pm
new Extra
07-29-202111:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman12:00 am

KET
53.1
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah7:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives12:00 am

KET2
53.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Celebrity6:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench7:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry8:00 pm
American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Blanco, TX10:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10311:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:00 am

KETKY
53.3
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
The Beecher Terrace Story
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
movie Voice of the Epilepsies
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter6:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader7:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend12:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board5:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands7:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell10:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane11:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It12:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles8:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu10:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave10:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again12:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three4:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 15:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme9:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-202110:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 111:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch12:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  One Girl’s Confession
3:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
5:20 pm
movie Desperate
7:00 pm
movie Out of the Past
8:35 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:40 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.