4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
new Today
07-29-20216:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20218:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-20219:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
The Real
Kym Whitley4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban5:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue9:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:00 pm

WAVE3
3.3
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville11:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home12:00 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
One Month Left; Marched Out of Pride4:00 am
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras4:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor5:00 am
The King of Queens
Black List5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Busboy6:00 am
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 16:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
7:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak Extra
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Tamron Hall
04-14-202110:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
The Real
Kym Whitley4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban5:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue9:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man4:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders7:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap12:00 pm

ION
7.4
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 175:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II6:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack7:30 am
Ciao Italia
8:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion6:00 am
Great Day Live!
8:00 am
Access Daily
07-13-20219:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
new WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.2
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction4:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage5:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer7:00 am
Rescue 911
LA Children’s Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak7:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I8:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save8:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 19:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 359:30 am
City Confidential
Houston10:00 am
City Confidential
Portland11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer12:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wiring America5:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Power Tools6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley7:00 am
Food Factory USA
Wise up, Bud!8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy8:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It9:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking9:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble10:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas10:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6611:00 am
American Restoration
Slick Pick11:30 am
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code12:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202111:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202111:30 am
Lee & Hayley Show
12:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Blair Underwood V2
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
03-29-20217:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WFIEHD
14.1
Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton4:00 am
new 14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new 14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am

MeTV
14.2
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm

WFIE3
14.3
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville11:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home12:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am

WFIEDT5
14.5
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show7:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition9:30 am
The Instant Gardener
10:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester11:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London12:00 pm

WFIEDT6
14.6
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction4:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage5:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer7:00 am
Rescue 911
LA Children’s Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak7:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I8:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save8:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 19:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 359:30 am
City Confidential
Houston10:00 am
City Confidential
Portland11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer12:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
sports Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo4:00 am
new Hoy día
6:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Te Toque El Cuatro/ Enfermedad De Hombres9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Sexual Vs. Opus Dei10:00 am
Decisiones
Por Un Punado De Dolores10:30 am
Caso Cerrado
Madre Asesina11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo12:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
6:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
7th Street Theater
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
Crosswords
11:00 am
The Red Booth
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Chasing Monsters
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home9:00 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?10:00 am
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me12:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers about Divorce, Marriage, Depression, Rebellious Kids, Religion and Much More4:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers about Divorce, Marriage, Depression, Rebellious Kids, Religion and Much More4:30 am
Discover
The Actual, Definite, Certain, Unavoidable Identity Of The Antichrist5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Stress6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Trapped In Poverty, Glimpse of Hope6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Italian Meatball Sub7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Impact Hope8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 159:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where’s the Rest of My Sleep?10:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love10:30 am
God’s Last Message to the World
Its Content Revealed11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions12:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Maravillosa creación
Estrés / Andrés Ramírez4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
Acerca de la oración – Enrique Campillo4:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…5:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
El estudio de la biblia – Put on Hold9:00 am
Libro del libro
La resurrección de dorcas – Deyvy Rodriguez & Ezequiel Gonzales9:30 am
Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel10:00 am
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
El rey te mandó a llamar… Todavía hay esperanza – Esmeralda Guzmán11:00 am
Primicias
Padres envueltos en la educación de…12:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 84:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 am
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy’s Meteorite Stand6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Arthur
Binky Goes Nuts; Breezy Listening Blues10:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
12:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 175:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II6:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack7:30 am
Ciao Italia
8:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
new  World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business6:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless6:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 am
According to Jim
The Race11:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts11:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer12:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm

WJTS
27
 Shop LC
1:00 am
18 News
4:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Chasing Monsters
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach8:00 am
Tri-County YMCA Morning Energizers
8:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Recipe TV
04-22-202110:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 am
WBDC Noon News
11:00 am
new ES.TV
07-29-202111:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Tommy Gun Momma12:00 pm

KET
31.1
 POV
Mayor3:00 am
Becoming Johanna
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
This Old House
Weston Raising in the Rain10:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom12:00 pm

KET2
31.2
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy9:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes12:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
The Beecher Terrace Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Gethsemani
6:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20216:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
02-25-202112:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara5:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm

KET
35.1
 POV
Mayor3:00 am
Becoming Johanna
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
This Old House
Weston Raising in the Rain10:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom12:00 pm

KET2
35.2
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy9:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes12:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
The Beecher Terrace Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Gethsemani
6:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
 Tamron Hall
04-13-20213:30 am
Judge Judy
The Reason Judge Judy Never Goes to Dog Parks4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Judge Judy
11-17-20205:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am

ENKY
40.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming The Wellness Hour
5:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20216:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?9:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho8:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
Local Programming new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-29-202111:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour12:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm

ION
41.3
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
Local Programming new CBS Morning News
07-28-20214:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new 44News at Noon
12:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home9:00 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?10:00 am
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me12:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home9:00 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?10:00 am
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me12:00 pm

KET
53.1
 POV
Mayor3:00 am
Becoming Johanna
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
This Old House
Weston Raising in the Rain10:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom12:00 pm

KET2
53.2
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy9:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes12:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
The Beecher Terrace Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Gethsemani
6:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor4:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen4:30 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Tommy Gun Momma5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound7:30 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 28:00 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley9:00 am
Botched
Magical Mystery Breasts10:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-202111:00 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202112:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
The Dr. Oz Show
Rob Lowe Opens Up About His Life, Health, And Family4:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Flower Power5:30 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?6:00 am
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson7:00 am
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
A Brother And Sister Face Off9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown11:00 am
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!12:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  A Letter to Three Wives
2:35 am
movie Night Editor
5:00 am
movie Boomerang!
6:25 am
movie Call Northside 777
8:20 am
movie The Window
10:45 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.