2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-24-20205:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Voice
The Knockouts Part 37:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be “Bye Bye Bye”?8:00 pm
new Transplant
Collapse9:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
10:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Local Programming new WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
Greenleaf
The Whole Book7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Unleashed
9:00 pm

WAVE3
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Bluegrass and Country Favorites2:00 pm
Local Programming Soundstage
John Hiatt3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter4:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Steve Wariner & Paula Deen5:00 pm
Upstream
Shooter Jennings5:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Brothers Osborne6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Dierks Bentley6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent7:00 pm
new Jesus Calling
Living On A Foundation of Faith7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey +Rory The Singer And The Song8:00 pm
Reflections From the Circle
Vince Gill9:00 pm
Local Programming

WAVEDT4
3.4
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife4:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:30 pm
movie Cahill: U.S. Marshal
7:00 pm
movie McLintock!
9:30 pm

WTVWH
7.1
Local Programming new Judge Jerry
11-24-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Caught Playing Dirty3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
11-24-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Disabled Friend Duped; Who Will Fools Vote For?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Spring7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Rhinitis Revelation10:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
movie Chain of Command
2:00 pm
movie The Scorpion King
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Substitute6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider6:30 pm
Greenleaf
The Whole Book7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Unleashed
9:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing6:30 pm
The First 48
Critical Condition; Love Thy Neighbor7:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games8:00 pm
The First 48
One of Ours9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game10:00 pm

ION
7.4
Criminal Minds
Scream2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lockdown3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt10:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall3:30 pm
new Evsc Second Grade Repeat
4:00 pm
new Evsc Third Grade Repeat
4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11-24-202010:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
new Daily Blast Live
Kristin Chenoweth2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
11-24-20205:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11-24-20206:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new The Bachelorette
7:00 pm
new Big Sky
Nowhere to Run9:01 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
10:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.2
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair4:00 pm
New Detectives
Betrayed5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia8:00 pm
new Cold Blood
Presumed Dead9:00 pm
Inside The Mind Of A Serial Killer
Angus Robertson Sinclair10:01 pm

WHAS3
11.3
new American Restoration
Shocks, Locks and Clocks2:00 pm
new American Restoration
Bed, Bug & Beyond2:30 pm
new American Restoration
Riders of the Storm3:00 pm
new American Restoration
Car Before the Horse3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Goose Bumps in the Road5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Silver Whining Playbook5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
British Invasion7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Swinging With the Jenemy7:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Under the Gun8:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Some Pig8:30 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Will Harvey Weinstein Die In Jail Or Will His Conviction Be Appealed? And Why His “Girlfriend” Says He’s Scapegoat F2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Jake Tapper3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
11-24-20205:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Fabulous Food – Day 26:30 pm
new The Bachelorette
7:00 pm
new Big Sky
Nowhere to Run9:01 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Dateline
Toxic2:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets In The Mist3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Don’t Miss a Good Bet4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dinner at Eight4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Student Doubt5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Rhinitis Revelation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Gets a Hat9:30 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks10:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
new Judge Jerry
11-24-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-27-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Caught Playing Dirty3:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Quirkducers5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:00 pm
Family Guy
Road to Europe6:30 pm
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Spring7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Baby Shower9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Don’t Worry It’s His Sister10:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Mandy Moore; Debbie Allen; Mandy Moore2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20203:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
11-24-20203:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-24-20205:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Fabulous Food – Day 26:30 pm
new The Voice
The Knockouts Part 37:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be “Bye Bye Bye”?8:00 pm
new Transplant
Collapse9:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
10:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
The Rifleman
The Marshal2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Brother-in-Law2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Path of the Serpent3:00 pm
Adam-12
Easy Rap4:00 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie5:00 pm
Happy Days
I’m Not at Liberty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Smilin’ Jack6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The More I See You6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Take My Drink10:00 pm

WFIE3
14.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Bluegrass and Country Favorites2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Country Music Hall of Fame and More…2:30 pm
Soundstage
John Hiatt3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter4:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Steve Wariner & Paula Deen5:00 pm
Upstream
Shooter Jennings5:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Brothers Osborne6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Dierks Bentley6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent7:00 pm
new Jesus Calling
Living On A Foundation of Faith7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey +Rory The Singer And The Song8:00 pm
Reflections From the Circle
Vince Gill9:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent10:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife4:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:30 pm
movie Cahill: U.S. Marshal
7:00 pm
movie McLintock!
9:30 pm

WFIEDT5
14.5
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Re-Imagined Kitchen2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bromley, Kent6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Re-Imagined Kitchen8:30 pm
Flip This House
Flip-Flop9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach10:00 pm

WFIEDT6
14.6
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair4:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia8:00 pm
new Cold Blood
Presumed Dead9:00 pm
Inside The Mind Of A Serial Killer
Angus Robertson Sinclair10:01 pm

WYYW
15.1
new  Suelta la sopa
11-24-20201:58 pm
Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
11-24-20205:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
6:00 pm
Local Programming Noticias Telemundo
11-24-202010:00 pm
Local Programming

WYYW2
15.2
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:00 pm
Hiring America
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Route 66
Once to Every Man2:00 pm
movie The Outlaw
3:00 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: “The Sea of Death”7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: “The Velvet Web”7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
True Lies8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Losers, Weepers9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Body Count9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Out of the Bag and All Over the Street10:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Chasing Monsters
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
The Facts of Life
New York, New York2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
There Goes the Bride4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Trip to the Principal4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
Alice’s Turkey of a Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Junies10:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
The Facts of Life
New York, New York2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
There Goes the Bride4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Trip to the Principal4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
Alice’s Turkey of a Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Junies10:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
College Vacation; You Shot My Dog2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Gets a Hat4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-24-20205:00 pm
new Extra
11-24-20205:30 pm
new TMZ
11-24-20206:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act10:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Spirit-Filled Heart,2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Build and Restore International3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful4:15 pm
From Sickness To Health
Exercise5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Man Who Never Slept Part 15:30 pm
Mission 360
A New House for the Blind Man6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Why The Lake of Fire Has An Ending But Not An End!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 13 – The Sixth Trumpet Part 17:00 pm
3ABN Today
Build and Restore International8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
National Apostasy Followed By National Ruin Part 19:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNPR
23.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
Encuentro con la vida
Cuando todo parece imposible – Pr…3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mensaje de vida
Dios derriba impedimentos para bendecir5:00 pm
Local Programming Pilares de nuestra fe
El pilar de la salvación, parte 1 -…6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
El pilar de la salvación, parte 2 -…6:30 pm
Sí podemos
Sí podemos soportar7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
Grasas / Dr. José David González Bernal7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
8:00 pm
Escrito está
9:30 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Sesame Street
Comic Book Adventures2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Arthur
The Last Tough Customer; Brain’s Chess Mess3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share6:00 pm
This Old House
Back to Narragansett6:30 pm
Fine Line: A Woman’s Place Is in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
NOVA
Nature’s Fear Factor8:00 pm
Abandoned in the Arctic
9:00 pm
movie Trees in Trouble
10:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Camila Alves McConaughey & Kay McConaughey, Comedian Paul Scheer, Thanksgiving BBQ with Billy Durney, Mom’s Time Out2:00 pm
new The Rachael Ray Show
Gayle King and Adam Glassman are Bringing us ‘Oprah’s Favorite Things’3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
11-24-20205:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Bachelorette
7:00 pm
new Big Sky
Nowhere to Run9:01 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Decorating Your Pregnant Belly2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors2:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie3:30 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:00 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whitewater5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:30 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game8:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
No Questions Asked9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Lighthouse10:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
They’re Playing Our Song7:00 pm
Frasier
Big Crane on Campus7:30 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream8:00 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:30 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:00 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:30 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:00 pm

WJTS
27
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
4:00 pm
Recipe TV
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
The Great Comedy Caper5:30 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
KY. Lake Fishing8:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm

KET
31.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
31.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Back to Narragansett3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Onions and Avetts4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked5:30 pm
History Detectives
Baker’s Gold; Kittery Telescope; Japanese Carved Cane6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards & The Mayberry Deputy7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble8:00 pm
Professor T.
The Inspection9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
In Memoriam10:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
 Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Magic on the Ether: Western Kentucky Radio History
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
sports Churchill Downs: From Start to Photo Finish
7:00 pm
The Electricity Fairy
8:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
new Tamron Hall
11-24-20202:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
11-24-20203:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
11-24-20205:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Fabulous Food – Day 26:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
11-24-20206:30 pm
new NCIS
Everything Starts Somewhere7:00 pm
new FBI
Unreasonable Doubt8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
10:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
The Rifleman
The Marshal2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Brother-in-Law2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Path of the Serpent3:00 pm
Adam-12
Easy Rap4:00 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie5:00 pm
Happy Days
I’m Not at Liberty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Smilin’ Jack6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The More I See You6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age8:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Take My Drink10:00 pm

KET
35.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
35.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Back to Narragansett3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Onions and Avetts4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked5:30 pm
History Detectives
Baker’s Gold; Kittery Telescope; Japanese Carved Cane6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards & The Mayberry Deputy7:00 pm
Local Programming Professor T.
The Inspection9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
In Memoriam10:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Magic on the Ether: Western Kentucky Radio History
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
sports Churchill Downs: From Start to Photo Finish
7:00 pm
The Electricity Fairy
8:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
The Facts of Life
New York, New York2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
There Goes the Bride4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Trip to the Principal4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
Alice’s Turkey of a Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Junies10:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
The Facts of Life
New York, New York2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
There Goes the Bride4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Trip to the Principal4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
Alice’s Turkey of a Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Junies10:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new Judge Judy
Cops and Robbers Ball Charity Feud2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Disabled Friend Duped; Who Will Fools Vote For?2:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
11-24-20203:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!4:00 pm
new NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-24-20205:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
11-24-20206:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11-24-20206:30 pm
new The Voice
The Knockouts Part 37:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be “Bye Bye Bye”?8:00 pm
new Transplant
Collapse9:00 pm
Local Programming

ENKY
40.2
new Let’s Make a Deal
11-24-20202:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
11-24-20203:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
11-24-20205:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Everything Starts Somewhere7:00 pm
new FBI
Unreasonable Doubt8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNKYME
40.3
The Rifleman
The Marshal2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Brother-in-Law2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Path of the Serpent3:00 pm
Adam-12
Easy Rap4:00 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie5:00 pm
Happy Days
I’m Not at Liberty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Smilin’ Jack6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The More I See You6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Take My Drink10:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
new Judge Judy
Cops and Robbers Ball Charity Feud6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Disabled Friend Duped; Who Will Fools Vote For?6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The Facts of Life
New York, New York2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
There Goes the Bride4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Trip to the Principal4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
Alice’s Turkey of a Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Junies10:00 pm

ION
41.3
Criminal Minds
Scream2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lockdown3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt10:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
Local Programming new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Jake Tapper; Dierks Bentley; Tig Notario3:00 pm
Local Programming new 44News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
11-24-20205:30 pm
new 44News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11-24-20206:30 pm
new NCIS
Everything Starts Somewhere7:00 pm
new FBI
Unreasonable Doubt8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
44News at 10
10:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Gets a Hat4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-24-20205:00 pm
new Extra
11-24-20205:30 pm
new TMZ
11-24-20206:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act10:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
College Vacation; You Shot My Dog2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Gets a Hat4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-24-20205:00 pm
new Extra
11-24-20205:30 pm
new TMZ
11-24-20206:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
new 44News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act10:00 pm

KET
53.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island3:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Local Programming Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KET2
53.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Back to Narragansett3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Onions and Avetts4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked5:30 pm
History Detectives
Baker’s Gold; Kittery Telescope; Japanese Carved Cane6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards & The Mayberry Deputy7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble8:00 pm
Professor T.
The Inspection9:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
In Memoriam10:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
 Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Magic on the Ether: Western Kentucky Radio History
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise4:00 pm
Project Volunteer
5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
sports Churchill Downs: From Start to Photo Finish
7:00 pm
The Electricity Fairy
8:00 pm
Smoketown: A Tradition to Treasure
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Kentucky Tonight
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Jerry Springer
Caught Playing Dirty2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Knife Fight! (Part 2); Food Stamp Treachery?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Security Guards Turned Roommates; Excuses Central!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Student Doubt5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass5:30 pm
Modern Family
Bixby’s Back6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation6:30 pm
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Spring7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Don’t Worry It’s His Sister9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet10:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
They’re Playing Our Song7:00 pm
Frasier
Big Crane on Campus7:30 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream8:00 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:30 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:00 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:30 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
new Judge Jerry
11-24-20202:00 pm
Local Programming new The Real
John Ridley; Queen Naija3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Million Dollar Misunderstanding!4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Quirkducers4:30 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity5:00 pm
Family Guy
Road to Europe5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  The Big Land
12:25 pm
movie Five Easy Pieces
2:30 pm
movie Sounder
4:45 pm
movie The End of the Affair
7:00 pm
movie The Brothers
8:55 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.