8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees8:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 349:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:00 am
Conscious Living
The Raw Food Buzz10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine11:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
California’s Foothills11:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 31:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
String Me Along1:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns2:00 pm
Front and Center
John Hiatt with Jerry Douglas and special guest Tommy Emmanuel3:00 pm
Eyes on the Prize II
A Nation of Law? (1968-71)4:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm

WETPC
2.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture8:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Vegan Holiday Celebration9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43010:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 72910:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 630911:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River12:00 pm
Local Programming Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2032:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria3:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2043:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley4:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Victoria4:30 pm

WETPW
2.4
new Global 3000
Episode 13428:30 am
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 am
Hearts of Glass
10:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20311:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
12-30-201811:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Taking Time12:00 pm
MN Original
Jovan speller and12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
Meeker Classic Sheepdog Championship Trials1:00 pm
Start Up
Amphibian Air- Savannah, Ga1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 342:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20212:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 42073:00 pm
Earth Focus
Urban Habitat3:30 pm
Global 3000
Episode 13424:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Sasheer Zamata4:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-20219:00 am
First Baptist of Cleveland
10:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm
sports Figure Skating: Skate America
Skate America3:00 pm

ION
3.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Reckoner3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hopeless4:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
 Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Twerk Off!3:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Juicy Gossip4:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202111:00 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm
sports Figure Skating: Skate America
Skate America3:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Praise Time
8:30 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
9:00 am
new Open House
10-23-20219:30 am
Local Programming Highlands Fellowship
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now
3:00 pm
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Alex Zverev3:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:30 pm

WATEH
6.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
new Good Morning Tennessee Weekend
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
new Sports Source
11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Teamwork Saves Lives12:30 pm
Free Enterprise
Reunited With Rashard1:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

ANTENNA
6.2
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fan for Henry3:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
Brotherly Hate3:30 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag4:00 pm
My Two Dads
When You Wish …4:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
new  Fantasy Sports Today
8:00 am
new Pro Football Today
10:00 am
new In-Game LIVE
1:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems8:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together1:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse2:00 pm
Heartland
Letting Go3:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You4:00 pm
Frasier
The Crucible4:30 pm

WKNX
7.1
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
9:00 am
New Beverly Praise
9:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Temple Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNXDT2
7.2
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Guns of Paradise
The Ghost Dance9:00 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders10:00 am
Shane
The Silent Gift11:15 am
Hondo
The Commancheros12:30 pm
Casey Jones
The Dutch Clock1:45 pm
Casey Jones
Dark Rider2:20 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Child4:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Love on the Run3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jump Start3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Ice Man4:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
Anything Is Possible
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
Local Programming sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers4:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
sports Knoxville Quarterback Club
9:30 am
Anything Is Possible
10:00 am
Local Programming First Baptist Church of Sevierville
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Backpacking the Wrangell Mountains12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
12:30 pm
Outback Adventures
1:00 pm
Jewels of the Natural World
1:30 pm
Local Programming Broadway Profiles
3:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti4:00 pm

START
8.3
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Giving Back8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Any Day Now
Stay of Execution10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Justice3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Carrie’s Caller4:00 pm

WVLTDT4
8.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Richard Pryor
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Silver Kings12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Florida Sportsman Watermen12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Real Tree Road Trips1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Honey Brake Experience1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Will The Circle Be Unbroken3:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Brattleboro, VT4:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Let’s Go For a Ride4:30 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
new 10 News Weekend
9:00 am
Inside Tennessee
9:30 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:00 am
In Touch Ministries
11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Journey Across the Pacific11:30 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm
sports Figure Skating: Skate America
Skate America3:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Guess Who’s Going to Dinner4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Look Who’s Breathing4:30 pm

TRUCRIME
10.3
new  The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession8:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1512:00 pm
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1612:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Hamptons3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Brojects
Ultimate Swim-Up Bar8:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Golf Course9:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop9:30 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Compound10:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
Eyewitness Accounts11:00 am
new Hunting Hitler
The Web12:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 11:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 22:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 33:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 44:00 pm

TWIST
10.5
Fearless in the Kitchen
Lisa: Any Given Sunday8:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Zain: How to Look Good Cooking9:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There’s Smoke There’s Carlie9:30 am
The Science Zone
Episode 510:00 am
The Science Zone
Episode 610:30 am
Cash & Cari
Estate Sale Frenzy11:00 am
Cash & Cari
Planes, Drains and Great Deals11:30 am
Cash & Cari
Blue Bin Bonanza12:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Fresh Faces and Big Sales12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
Quirky Collectibles Sale1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Cari’s Estate Sale Contest1:30 pm
new Sell This House!
Wrightsville Beach, NC2:00 pm
new Sell This House
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
new Sell This House!
Tucson, AZ3:00 pm
new Sell This House!
Tucson, AZ3:30 pm
new Sell This House
Pine Bluff, WY4:00 pm
new Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY4:30 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
All in With Laila Ali
Give It Your Best8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
The Josh Heupel Show
11:00 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans
Kansas City Chiefs at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chicago Bears at Tampa Bay Buccaneers4:00 pm

ABCSD
11.2
new  TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming sports Tennessee Nation
10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Wombat and Koala Adventures11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Double Trouble Disaster11:30 am
Local Programming sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

WJHLDT3
11.3
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fan for Henry3:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
Brotherly Hate3:30 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag4:00 pm
My Two Dads
When You Wish …4:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Magellan Financial
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Teamwork Saves Lives12:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

WLOS
13.2
Praise Time
8:30 am
Unspeakable Joy
9:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Glacier National Park: Rocky Mountain High12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Backpacking the Wrangell Mountains12:30 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:00 pm
Outback Adventures
1:30 pm
Ocean Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2094:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm
Too Close for Comfort
A Fan for Henry3:00 pm
Too Close for Comfort
Brotherly Hate3:30 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag4:00 pm
My Two Dads
When You Wish …4:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Local Programming Gold 1907 Rare Coin
9:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
9:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees
2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees10:00 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Sunrise to Sunset – Mongolia2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 23:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 34:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
 Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching Without Preaching10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Live to Be Well
Integrity and Ethics In Business1:00 pm
Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 21:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Last Appeal2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Creative Cooking
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
4:30 pm

3ABNES
14.4
 Sacrificio eterno
8:00 am
A Confirmar
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
12:30 pm
Hora de adoracion
1:00 pm
Sabores
2:00 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today Live Hour 1
4:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Bible Answers Live
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
3:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees8:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 349:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:00 am
Conscious Living
The Raw Food Buzz10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine11:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
California’s Foothills11:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 31:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
String Me Along1:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns2:00 pm
Front and Center
John Hiatt with Jerry Douglas and special guest Tommy Emmanuel3:00 pm
Eyes on the Prize II
A Nation of Law? (1968-71)4:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture8:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Vegan Holiday Celebration9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43010:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 72910:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 630911:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River12:00 pm
Local Programming Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2032:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria3:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2043:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley4:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Victoria4:30 pm

WKOPW
15.4
new Global 3000
Episode 13428:30 am
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 am
Hearts of Glass
10:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20311:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
12-30-201811:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Taking Time12:00 pm
MN Original
Jovan speller and12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
Meeker Classic Sheepdog Championship Trials1:00 pm
Start Up
Amphibian Air- Savannah, Ga1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 342:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20212:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 42073:00 pm
Earth Focus
Urban Habitat3:30 pm
Global 3000
Episode 13424:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Sasheer Zamata4:30 pm

COZI
19.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems8:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together1:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse2:00 pm
Heartland
Letting Go3:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You4:00 pm
Frasier
The Crucible4:30 pm

MeTV
19.2
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
Northeast Directions
11:00 am
A Closer Look
11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Guess Who’s Going to Dinner4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Look Who’s Breathing4:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man11:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile4:30 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
 American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Speed Kills3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Pirated4:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Giving Back8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Any Day Now
Stay of Execution10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Justice3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Carrie’s Caller4:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Let Us Live
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10710:00 am
Getting Green
10810:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Bedazzled
12:00 pm
movie The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
2:15 pm
movie You’ll Find Out
4:30 pm

WKPTDT7
19.7
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder4:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
The Josh Heupel Show
9:00 am
sports Extra Point
10:00 am
First Baptist Church Knoxville
11:00 am
Rejoice
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Ghost Town
1:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
10-18-20213:00 pm
new Weather Gone Viral
10-18-20214:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Speed Kills3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Pirated4:00 pm

H&I
20.3
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia8:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away9:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play9:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot11:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain2:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Seat on the Fence3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son4:00 pm

WBXXDT4
20.4
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm
Find & Design
Dave and Heather Paluck3:00 pm
Find & Design
Carri Neithardt and Charlotte Barillier3:30 pm
House Doctor
Episode 14:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
24.2
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm

WEZK-LD
28.1
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 am
Living Word
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Hour of Power
10:00 am
TPC Restoration
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Gaithers
12:00 pm
Living Faith Now
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Shield of Faith
2:30 pm
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

WEZK-LD10
28.10
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

WEZK-LD2
28.2
Local Programming In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley9:00 am
Local Programming movie Dark Angel
10:00 am
movie Cyborg
12:00 pm
movie Double Impact
2:00 pm
movie Midnight Heat
4:30 pm

GRIO
28.3
Local Programming The First Family
The First Second Couple9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play9:30 am
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:00 am
movie Labou
12:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
2:00 pm
movie Amazing Grace
4:00 pm

WEZK-LD4
28.4
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm
Find & Design
Dave and Heather Paluck3:00 pm
Find & Design
Carri Neithardt and Charlotte Barillier3:30 pm
House Doctor
Episode 14:00 pm

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Marty Stouffer’s Wild America
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm

WEZK-LD6
28.6
 Carolyn’s Gift Guide
7:00 am
Holi-Deals Weekend
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm

WEZK-LD7
28.7
Love a Child
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
9:30 am
Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
Dr. C Thomas Anderson
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
1:30 pm
Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Mercy Ships
2:30 pm
Food for the Poor
3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Always More TV
4:30 pm

WEZK-LD9
28.9
Revelation Today
8:30 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
PIJN
10:00 am
Frontier Unlimited
10:30 am
sports 3B Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Fisherman’s Handbook
11:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
12:00 pm
Screen Chatter
12:30 pm
Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
sports Golf America
1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
The Shortlist
2:30 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
3:00 pm
sports Race Week
3:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
4:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

WUNFDT
33.1
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt8:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink9:30 am
Second Opinion With Joan Lunden
Caregiving: The Sandwich Generation10:00 am
Sci Nc
Camera Science10:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Episode 31111:00 am
Simply Ming
Sushi from Maui11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Louisiana State Beverage: Milk Does a Dish Good12:00 pm
The Key Ingredient With Sheri Castle
The Apples of My Eye12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Secrets of Amalfi1:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
5 Ingredient Surf n’ Surf1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tagine and Hummus2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Episode 14062:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tradition and Innovation3:00 pm
new North Carolina Bookwatch
Devi Laskar, the Atlas of Reds & Blues3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale8:00 am
Wine First
Mosel Valley10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One12:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four3:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Episode 34:00 pm

NC
33.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20218:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20219:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
Side by Side With Nido Qubein
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
Ralph Hardy – Argos10:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20311:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Scott Macfarlane11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
The Sierra Scenic Byway & Creek Fire Impact12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Episode 16051:00 pm
Front and Center
John Hiatt with Jerry Douglas and special guest Tommy Emmanuel2:00 pm
Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Sarah Jarosz; Billy Strings4:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm

WEMTD
39.1
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-20219:00 am
Local Programming Search the Scriptures
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10-24-202111:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers
Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm
movie Jacob’s Ladder
4:30 pm

WEMT2
39.2
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm
Find & Design
Dave and Heather Paluck3:00 pm
Find & Design
Carri Neithardt and Charlotte Barillier3:30 pm
House Doctor
Episode 14:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Local Programming Silver Rare Coins
10:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
10:30 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm

WTNZH
43.1
Power of the Word
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-20219:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10-24-202111:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers
Washington Football Team at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNZT
43.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac11:30 am
movie Rosewood
12:00 pm
movie Crash
3:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
movie  Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
3:30 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 am
Living Word
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Hour of Power
10:00 am
TPC Restoration
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Gaithers
12:00 pm
Living Faith Now
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Shield of Faith
2:30 pm
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Gifts for the Gal with Val
8:00 am
Gifts for the Gal with Val
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 6th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 181710:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
11:00 am
Write Around the Corner
Jim Minick11:30 am
Common Ground With Jane Whitney
Rebooting the Gop12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 341:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 2031:30 pm
new Story in the Public Square
Emily Allen-Hornblower & Marquis Mccray2:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
12-17-20182:30 pm
The Story of the New River
3:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Dw Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 am
Hearts of Glass
10:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20311:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
12-30-201811:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Gold12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Northern Lights1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:30 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 2, Episode 92:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Onions and Avetts3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 344:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 34:30 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Life in Focus TV
8:30 am
Jerusalem Chronicles
9:00 am
Jerry Savelle
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
A Fresh Start
11:30 am
Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Mark T. Barclay
2:00 pm
Southern Style Praise
2:30 pm
Voice of Calvary
3:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
3:30 pm
Apostolic Connection
4:00 pm
A Relevant Word
4:30 pm

ION HD
54.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Reckoner3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hopeless4:00 pm

COURTTV
54.2
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder4:00 pm

LAFF
54.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man11:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile4:30 pm

MYSTERY
54.4
 American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Speed Kills3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Pirated4:00 pm

TRUEREAL
54.5
 Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Twerk Off!3:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Juicy Gossip4:00 pm

NEWSY
54.6
 This Half Hour
8:00 am
Good to Know
9:00 am
The Race
9:30 am
The Timeline
10:00 am
The List
11:00 am
In Real Life
11:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
12:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
1:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
3:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
4:00 pm

WPXKDT7
54.7
movie  Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.