2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Minnie Driver; Jen Selter2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Cleaner
1:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Real
Kym Whitley4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban5:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue9:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am

TRUCRIME
2.3
TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction4:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage5:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer7:00 am
Rescue 911
LA Children’s Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak7:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I8:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save8:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 19:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 359:30 am
City Confidential
Houston10:00 am

WKRN
2.4
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am

WSMV
4.1
sports  Olympics 2020 Primetime: Encore: Men’s Gymnastics (individual all-around); …
Encore: Men’s Gymnastics (individual all-around); Men’s Diving (synchronized springboard finals); Swimming (finals)1:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker2:00 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins3:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man4:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders7:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am

COZI
4.3
Roseanne
Communicable Theater2:00 am
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus2:30 am
Frasier
The Candidate3:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise3:30 am
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company7:00 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT5
4.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho10:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20213:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am

NC5+
5.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20213:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business6:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless6:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 am

WRTN-LP
6.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am

WRTN-LD2
6.2
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie  It’s a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
12:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid3:30 am
Local Programming Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid8:00 am
The Rat Patrol
Two for One Raid8:30 am
movie The Hotel New Hampshire
9:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN-LD6
6.6
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 am
Percussive Therapy Massager
3:00 am
The Closeout
4:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 am
Reduce Fat Fast
7:00 am
Local Programming One World Fashions
10:00 am

WRTN-LD7
6.7
new  Splendido Oro Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
new Access Hollywood
07-28-20212:00 am
DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour10:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Local Programming Floor Police Motorized Mop
2:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Blair Underwood V2
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
03-29-20217:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WZTV-DT
17.1
The Dr. Oz Show
COVID-19 Headquarters: Post-Covid Syndrome: Why Doctors Warn The Virus Could Change Your Lungs, Brain And Heart Forever…Even I2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-28-20213:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner10:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Local Programming Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am

ANT
17.3
Barney Miller
Obituary2:00 am
Barney Miller
Inquiry2:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector3:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
End of the Global Order?2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
2:30 am
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country3:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 84:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 am
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy’s Meteorite Stand6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Wing2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party2:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 175:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II6:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack7:30 am
Ciao Italia
8:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Carole King, Linda Ronstadt, Carly Simon
2:00 am
Local Programming Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am

COURTTV
28.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
28.3
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am

LAFF
28.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business6:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless6:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 am

DEFYTV
28.5
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Spear of Destiny2:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Billy the Kid3:00 am
In Search of History
Pompeii4:00 am
Mail Call
F-15 Eagle5:00 am
Mail Call
Avenger; Stinger & Red Eye Missiles5:30 am
Mail Call
Cobra Attack Helicopter; Sidewinder Missile6:00 am
Mail Call
Golden Knights; Wwii Army Air Force or Air Corps?6:30 am
Mail Call
Blimp; Military Shotguns7:00 am
Mail Call
Guided Missile Destroyer; Wwi Aircraft & Aces7:30 am
Mail Call
Grease Gun; Sten Gun; E-3 Sentry Awacs8:00 am
Mail Call
Longbow8:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Shoots Guns9:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring10:00 am

TRUEREAL
28.6
 Little Women: Atlanta
Monie Gets Married: New Beginnings1:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Uncle Gene Wants You2:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Growing Pains3:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Master Gene Theatre4:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
All Grown Up4:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head6:30 am
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It7:30 am
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon8:30 am
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing9:00 am
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett9:30 am
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots10:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine2:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show – Part 22:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2383:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
Local Programming Treva & Kevin Show
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving9:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor10:00 am

GETTV
30.2
Good Times
Willona’s Mr. Right2:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss’s Daughter2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30103:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30113:30 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie4:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey8:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career9:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career9:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe10:00 am

COMET
30.3
SNL: The Early Years
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Yard Wars
6:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
movie 15 Till Midnight
8:00 am
movie Maximum Overdrive
10:00 am

WPBM
31
The Gospel Truth
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
John Hagee Today
3:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 am
James Robison
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Precepts for Life
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
John Hagee Today
7:30 am
From the Heart
8:00 am
Taking the Living Word to a Dying World
8:30 am
Family Lifestyles
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WPBM
31.1
The Gospel Truth
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
John Hagee Today
3:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 am
James Robison
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Precepts for Life
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
John Hagee Today
7:30 am
From the Heart
8:00 am
Taking the Living Word to a Dying World
8:30 am
Family Lifestyles
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WCTZ
35.1
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog!
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Severe Burn Injuries?
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

WCTZ2
35.2
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Today’s Leading Value
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Beauty Boutique
6:00 am
Beauty Boutique
7:00 am
Today’s Leading Value
8:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
9:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
10:00 am

WCTZ3
35.3
Local Programming Christian World News
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Local Programming Studio 5
7:30 am
Hunger in America
8:00 am
Life Changing Surgeries
8:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:30 am

WCTZ4
35.4
Local Programming Most Daring
Fight for Survival3:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wiring America5:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Power Tools6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley7:00 am
Food Factory USA
Wise up, Bud!8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy8:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It9:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking9:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble10:00 am

WCTZ5
35.5
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

LXNET
35.7
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
Paid Programing
4:30 am
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Caroline Marks5:00 am
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox5:30 am
Talk Stoop
Words Of Wisdom6:00 am
1st Look
Feed Your Soul6:30 am
LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
One For The Road
Frankie’s Roamin’ Holiday10:00 am

ANTEN
39.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company7:00 am
Local Programming

Buzzr
39.2
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog!
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Severe Burn Injuries?
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

Bounce
39.3
movie  Cleaner
1:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Real
Kym Whitley4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban5:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue9:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am

WCZU4
39.4
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

GRIT
39.5
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am

WCZU6
39.6
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker2:00 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins3:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man4:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders7:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am

COZI
39.7
Roseanne
Communicable Theater2:00 am
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus2:30 am
Frasier
The Candidate3:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise3:30 am
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
sports  Olympics 2020 Primetime: Encore: Men’s Gymnastics (individual all-around); …
Encore: Men’s Gymnastics (individual all-around); Men’s Diving (synchronized springboard finals); Swimming (finals)1:00 am
Tamron Hall
04-13-20213:30 am
Judge Judy
The Reason Judge Judy Never Goes to Dog Parks4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Judge Judy
11-17-20205:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am

ENKY
40.2
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming The Wellness Hour
5:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20216:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?9:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
Cannon
Pilot Episode, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Echo of a Distant Battle3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
Creation Creatures
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Tesoros
2:00 am
Sexo divino
2:30 am
Cartas abiertas
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
3:30 am
Dios TV
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
Primera fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  No Letting Go
1:00 am
movie The Theory of Everything
3:30 am
movie God’s Compass
5:30 am
movie Gallows Road
8:00 am

KET
53.1
 American Masters
Buddy Guy: The Blues Chase the Blues Away1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Making the Moment2:30 am
POV
Mayor3:00 am
Becoming Johanna
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down Flow5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am

KET2
53.2
Downing of a Flag
Part Two2:00 am
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
movie Awakening in Taos: The Mabel Dodge Luhan Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Pattern on Fabric8:00 am
Creative Living
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France’s Normandy9:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am

KETKY
53.3
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
The Beecher Terrace Story
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Gethsemani
6:30 am
movie The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
7:30 am
Headwaters
Stranger with a Camera8:30 am
bookclub@ket
James Still’s Legacy9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey2:30 am
Odd Squad
Into the Odd Woods3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice3:30 am
Arthur
My Club Rules; Stolen Bike4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am

WNAB-DT
58.1
FOX 17 NEWS
2:00 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye3:00 am
black-ish
Manternity3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo4:30 am
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 15:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20216:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks on the Street!6:30 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair7:00 am
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports Inside Baseball
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Blast Grime Away
4:30 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside Baseball
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi10:00 am

WNAB
58.3
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
5:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death8:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist10:00 am

DABL
58.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show7:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition9:30 am
The Instant Gardener
10:00 am

WNAB5-DT
58.5
sports Inside Baseball
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Blast Grime Away
4:30 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside Baseball
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi10:00 am

WNAB25-DT
58.6
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
5:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death8:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist10:00 am

WNAB35-DT
58.7
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show7:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition9:30 am
The Instant Gardener
10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am


Local Programming movie Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.