5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
sports  Drone Racing League: USAF; Singapore Champions
USAF; Singapore Champions4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-28-20206:30 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 pm
Game On!
7:30 pm
National Dog Show 2020
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Phil Hartman; Bush10:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Opry
1:02 am

WAVE2
3.2
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors5:00 pm
Greenleaf
Meaningful Survival6:00 pm
Greenleaf
Good Morning, Calvary7:00 pm
Greenleaf
One Train May Hide Another8:00 pm
Greenleaf
The Whole Book9:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
10:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Daddy’s Little Girls
12:30 am

WAVE3
3.3
 Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Courtney Marie Andrews & Valerie June4:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
The Steel Woos5:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Steve Wariner & Paula Deen6:30 pm
Reflections From the Circle
Vince Gill7:00 pm
Upstream with Elizabeth Cook
Pam Tillis8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
Opry
10:00 pm
Upstream with Elizabeth Cook
Pam Tillis11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey +Rory The Singer And The Song12:00 am
Reflections From the Circle
Trace Adkins1:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
movie  The Train Robbers
3:30 pm
movie The Sons of Katie Elder
5:30 pm
movie Silverado
8:00 pm
movie Posse
11:00 pm
movie There Was a Crooked Man
1:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
sports  College Football: Auburn at Alabama
Auburn at Alabama3:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Patrick Ewing7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation7:30 pm
Local Programming Robbie the Reindeer
The Legend of the Lost Tribe8:30 pm
The Story of Santa Claus
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:01 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
sports Colts 360
11:35 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Patrick Ewing12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Neonatal Nomenclature12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Athenaeum Allocation1:05 am

WTTV2
4.2
The Goldbergs
A Fish Story5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Island Time5:30 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities6:00 pm
Modern Family
A Stereotypical Day6:30 pm
Modern Family
Blindsided7:00 pm
Modern Family
Weathering Heights7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sanctuary City: Part 49:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
10:00 pm
Nightwatch
11:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
Intervention
Cher1:00 am

COMET
4.3
movie  Fido
4:00 pm
movie The Slumber Party Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Arrival
8:00 pm
movie Battle Beyond the Stars
10:30 pm
movie Astronaut: The Last Push
1:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
sports  College Football: Colorado at Southern California
Colorado at Southern California3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Oklahoma at West Virginia
Oklahoma at West Virginia7:30 pm
WRTV News at 11:00
11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tom Hanks11:35 pm
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
12:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
movie  The Train Robbers
3:30 pm
movie The Sons of Katie Elder
5:30 pm
movie Silverado
8:00 pm
movie Posse
11:00 pm
movie There Was a Crooked Man
1:00 am

LAFF
6.3
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Symphony of Illumination5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part Two7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Limo8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Three Days of Snow8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Your Mother Met Me10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father’s Day11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party12:00 am
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig1:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:30 pm
movie 3 Days to Kill
8:00 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
10:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son12:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Courageous Cop’s Survival Story; Hunt for the Casanova Killer1:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
new Access Hollywood
11-28-20205:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
11-28-20207:00 pm
Castle
Headhunters8:00 pm
Castle
Undead Again9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories1:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am

TRUCRIME
8.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bosco the Clown5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother’s Keeper5:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mama’s Boys6:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Lost in Paradise6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet11:30 pm
Local Programming World’s Most Evil Killers
Jeffrey Dahmer1:00 am

WHAS
11.1
sports  College Football: Colorado at Southern California
Colorado at Southern California3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Oklahoma at West Virginia
Oklahoma at West Virginia7:30 pm
WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories12:05 am
Castle
Headhunters1:05 am

TRUCRIME
11.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bosco the Clown5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother’s Keeper5:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mama’s Boys6:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Lost in Paradise6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet11:30 pm
Local Programming World’s Most Evil Killers
Jeffrey Dahmer1:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Dual Survival
Castaways5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls9:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head10:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out10:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It11:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon12:00 am
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses12:30 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am

KABB
11.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady6:30 pm
Local Programming new It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Screen Pass8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Finger Pane9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Jean Pool9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Traffic Violations12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Brotherly Love12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am

WTHR
13
sports  Drone Racing League: USAF; Singapore Champions
USAF; Singapore Champions4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-28-20206:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-20-20197:30 pm
National Dog Show 2020
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Phil Hartman; Bush10:00 pm
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
sports  Drone Racing League: USAF; Singapore Champions
USAF; Singapore Champions4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-28-20206:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-20-20197:30 pm
National Dog Show 2020
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Phil Hartman; Bush10:00 pm
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
Local Programming Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Chicken Skewers6:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Broccoli Orecchiette6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Executive Mansion: Installing Baseboards8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Executive Mansion: Basement Kitchen8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Enfield, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:00 pm
Find & Design
Rachel and Scott Heffron11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Shropshire1:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Young Englishman5:30 pm
Local Programming Star Trek
The Galileo Seven10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Plot to Kill a City11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
Mr. R.I.N.G.12:00 am
Lost in Space
Kidnapped in Space1:00 am

TRUCRIME
13.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bosco the Clown5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother’s Keeper5:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mama’s Boys6:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Lost in Paradise6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet11:30 pm
Local Programming World’s Most Evil Killers
Jeffrey Dahmer1:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Dual Survival
Castaways5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls9:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head10:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out10:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It11:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon12:00 am
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses12:30 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
 Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Courtney Marie Andrews & Valerie June4:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
The Steel Woos5:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Steve Wariner & Paula Deen6:30 pm
Reflections From the Circle
Vince Gill7:00 pm
Upstream with Elizabeth Cook
Pam Tillis8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
Opry
10:00 pm
Upstream with Elizabeth Cook
Pam Tillis11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey +Rory The Singer And The Song12:00 am
Reflections From the Circle
Trace Adkins1:00 am

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
Local Weather
6:30 pm
Chasing Monsters
7:00 pm
movie The Manster
8:00 pm
movie The Devil Bat
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
16.1
movie  Jurassic World
3:30 pm
Decisiones
Recuerdos Prestados6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Kung Fu Panda 2
7:00 pm
movie The Karate Kid
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
Masaje Continental12:00 am
Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
sports  College Football: Auburn at Alabama
Auburn at Alabama3:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-20-20197:30 pm
Local Programming Robbie the Reindeer
The Legend of the Lost Tribe8:30 pm
The Story of Santa Claus
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:01 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities11:35 pm
Modern Family
A Stereotypical Day12:05 am
Weather Gone Viral
11-23-202012:35 am

WLFI
18.2
new Central Ave
11-28-20205:00 pm
new Central Ave
11-29-20205:30 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom6:00 pm
black-ish
Gap Year6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Indianapolis Finals Hour 27:00 pm
Nightwatch
Full Moon Rising8:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
Road Trip to Hell9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Indianapolis Finals Hour 210:30 pm
movie All the Wilderness
11:30 pm

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girl Dishonored8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Traumatic Wound9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poisoned Motive10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brief Interlude11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Her Negotiation12:00 am
Law & Order
The Drowned and the Saved1:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am

WDNI
19.1
movie  Jurassic World
3:30 pm
Decisiones
Recuerdos Prestados6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Kung Fu Panda 2
7:00 pm
movie The Karate Kid
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
Masaje Continental12:00 am
Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
Episode 436:00 pm
The Lennon Sisters: Same Song, Separate Voices
6:30 pm
new Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
8:00 pm
new Josh Groban: An Evening of Harmony
9:30 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep11:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
12:30 am

WFYI
20.2
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive5:00 pm
Curious George
The Clean, Perfect Yellow Hat; Bee Is for Bear5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
movie Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
7:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Under Ice; George’s New Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real9:00 pm
WordGirl
Plain Old Mischief; House Arrest9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am

Plus
20.3
 What to Eat When with Dr. Michael Roizen and Michael Crupain
4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:00 pm
The Brain Revolution
9:30 pm
movie Mindfulness Goes Mainstream
11:00 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201612:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva12:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Cadiz1:00 am

WBANHD
21.1
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
sports Ohio Valley Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:30 pm
Volume
12:00 am
Sojourn Christian Midtown
12:30 am

HSN
21.10
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
5:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am

WBNA2
21.2
Cagney & Lacey
Old Debts5:00 pm
The Closer
Mom Duty6:00 pm
The Closer
Slippin’7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A New Day11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother12:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check1:00 am

WBNA
21.3
movie  Crash Course
4:00 pm
movie Sleepover
6:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
8:00 pm
movie Delirious
10:00 pm
movie Return to Green Acres
12:00 am

Big4
21.4
Dr. Frank Simon
5:00 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
5:30 pm
What’s Cookin’ in Mammy’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Local Programming I Shop Car Show
7:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 pm
What’s Cookin’ in Mammy’s Kitchen
11:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:00 am

WBNADT5
21.5
Sid Roth
5:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Lion of Judah
6:30 pm
Made in Israel
7:00 pm
700 Club Canada
8:00 pm
Life Changers
8:30 pm
Pocahontas
9:00 pm
Martin Luther: The Reformation
9:30 pm
First Landing
10:00 pm
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 am
Studio 5
12:30 am
Faith Nation
1:00 am

H&I
21.6
The Pretender
Meltdown5:00 pm
Renegade
SWM Seeks VCTM6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Prisoners of War7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Thanks for the Memories8:00 pm
Combat!
Anatomy of a Patrol9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
Take Me to Your Leader Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Grant Me No Favor11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Personal Foul12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Shooter1:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:30 pm
movie 3 Days to Kill
8:00 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
10:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son12:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Courageous Cop’s Survival Story; Hunt for the Casanova Killer1:00 am

THISTV
21.8
movie  Big World Network
11:00 am
movie Bandits
12:30 am

QVC
21.9
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
Black Friday Weekend
1:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
movie  The Perfect Score
4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!6:30 pm
Family Guy
‘Family Guy’ Through the Years7:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Peaches and Pinups8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fired Up9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Old Man’s Booty9:30 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot Air Buffoon11:30 pm
Local Programming The Bob & Tom Show
12:30 am

BOUNCE
23.2
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors5:00 pm
Greenleaf
Meaningful Survival6:00 pm
Greenleaf
Good Morning, Calvary7:00 pm
Greenleaf
One Train May Hide Another8:00 pm
Greenleaf
The Whole Book9:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
10:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Daddy’s Little Girls
12:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
The Pretender
Meltdown5:00 pm
Renegade
SWM Seeks VCTM6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Prisoners of War7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Thanks for the Memories8:00 pm
Combat!
Anatomy of a Patrol9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
Take Me to Your Leader Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Grant Me No Favor11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Personal Foul12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Shooter1:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Doorbusters
5:00 pm
Doorbusters
6:00 pm
Doorbusters
7:00 pm
Doorbusters
8:00 pm
Doorbusters
9:00 pm
Doorbusters
10:00 pm
Doorbusters
11:00 pm
Mega Doorbuster
12:00 am
The Ite’s
1:00 am

LXNET
28.5
All The Pizza
Pizza Paradise5:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Dumplings, Steam Buns, and Dim Sum, Oh My!5:30 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Simplicity vs. Splendor on the Seaside6:00 pm
Behind The Dish
Minneapolis6:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Work It7:00 pm
LX Network Programming
7:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.18:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Broken Strings8:30 pm
Local Programming Talk Stoop
Chameleons9:30 pm
Lx Presents
Bay Area Proud 210:00 pm
Age Of Coronavirus
Starbeast, Wakeog And Gaara10:30 pm
Age of Coronavirus
Age Of Coronavirus11:00 pm
Age of Coronavirus
Age Of Coronavirus11:30 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Lx Presents
Getting Buy $$1:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
Black Friday Weekend
5:00 pm
Saturday Morning Gifts
8:00 pm
Saturday Morning Gifts
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie Rio Lobo
5:20 pm
movie The Postman Always Rings Twice
8:00 pm
movie Suspect
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WTTK
29
sports  College Football: Auburn at Alabama
Auburn at Alabama3:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Patrick Ewing7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation7:30 pm
Local Programming Robbie the Reindeer
The Legend of the Lost Tribe8:30 pm
The Story of Santa Claus
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:01 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
sports Colts 360
11:35 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Patrick Ewing12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Neonatal Nomenclature12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Athenaeum Allocation1:05 am

WTTKDT
29.1
sports  College Football: Auburn at Alabama
Auburn at Alabama3:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Patrick Ewing7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation7:30 pm
Local Programming Robbie the Reindeer
The Legend of the Lost Tribe8:30 pm
The Story of Santa Claus
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:01 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
sports Colts 360
11:35 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Patrick Ewing12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Neonatal Nomenclature12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Athenaeum Allocation1:05 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Goldbergs
A Fish Story5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Island Time5:30 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities6:00 pm
Modern Family
A Stereotypical Day6:30 pm
Modern Family
Blindsided7:00 pm
Modern Family
Weathering Heights7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sanctuary City: Part 49:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
10:00 pm
Nightwatch
11:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
Intervention
Cher1:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel5:00 pm
Emergency
Women6:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful7:00 pm
New Columbo
Stranger Bedfellows8:00 pm
New Columbo
Ashes to Ashes10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Most Dangerous Enemy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
H+2+O= Death1:00 am

WSDI-LD
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.2
Vega$
Lady Ice5:00 pm
Vega$
Milliken’s Stash6:00 pm
Vega$
The Pageant7:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Women8:00 pm
Vega$
Second Stanza9:00 pm
Vega$
Serve, Volley and Kill10:00 pm
Vega$
Ghost of the Ripper11:00 pm
Vega$
The Eleventh Event12:00 am
Vega$
Kill Dan Tanna1:00 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am

WSDI
30.4
Sid Roth
5:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Lion of Judah
6:30 pm
Made in Israel
7:00 pm
700 Club Canada
8:00 pm
Life Changers
8:30 pm
Pocahontas
9:00 pm
Martin Luther: The Reformation
9:30 pm
First Landing
10:00 pm
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 am
Studio 5
12:30 am
Faith Nation
1:00 am

WSDI-LD5
30.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WSDI
30.6
sports Strongman Champions League
Norway5:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Germany6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
9:00 pm
new Total Combat
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Mexico 20171:00 am

WSDI
30.7
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
12:00 am

WLKY
32.1
sports  College Football: Auburn at Alabama
Auburn at Alabama3:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-20-20197:30 pm
Local Programming Robbie the Reindeer
The Legend of the Lost Tribe8:30 pm
The Story of Santa Claus
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:01 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
sports WLKY Sports Saturday
11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line12:00 am
Nightwatch
1:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Young Englishman5:30 pm
Local Programming Star Trek
The Galileo Seven10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Plot to Kill a City11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
Mr. R.I.N.G.12:00 am
Lost in Space
Kidnapped in Space1:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
Anthem LF Medicare
6:00 pm
Smile Healthy National
6:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 pm
Hope for Life
8:00 pm
Talent Republic
8:30 pm
Heartland
Truth Be Told9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
It Does Matter
11:00 pm
Christ Talk
12:00 am
Eastern Star Church
12:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Rookie1:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
Black Friday Weekend
1:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
5:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
movie  Big World Network
11:00 am
movie Bandits
12:30 am

WDRBH
41.1
sports  College Football: San Jose State at Boise State
San Jose State at Boise State4:00 pm
sports BMW Ultimate Update
7:30 pm
sports College Football: Arizona at UCLA
Arizona at UCLA8:00 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Cosmic Connectome11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Benson
Cold Storage5:00 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller7:30 pm
Hazel
The Natural Athlete8:00 pm
Hazel
A New Man in Town8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll10:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie10:30 pm
That Girl
The Subject Was Rabies11:00 pm
That Girl
The Defiant One11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Blitzkrieg at McHale’s Beach12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Reunion for PT 7312:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
One Little Fight1:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girl Dishonored8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Traumatic Wound9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poisoned Motive10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brief Interlude11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Her Negotiation12:00 am
Law & Order
The Drowned and the Saved1:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
movie A Golden Christmas 3
5:00 pm
movie 12 Pups of Christmas
7:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
9:00 pm
movie My Santa
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girl Dishonored8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Traumatic Wound9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poisoned Motive10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brief Interlude11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Her Negotiation12:00 am
Law & Order
The Drowned and the Saved1:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy6:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!7:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Goes West9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Launch Time10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Photo Safari10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Coo-Coo Clock Caper11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bermuda Triangle11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Japanese Connection12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Arabian Nights12:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
Black Friday Weekend
1:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
5:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am

COZI
46.1
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Young Englishman5:30 pm
Local Programming Star Trek
The Galileo Seven10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Plot to Kill a City11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
Mr. R.I.N.G.12:00 am
Lost in Space
Kidnapped in Space1:00 am

START
47.1
Cagney & Lacey
Old Debts5:00 pm
The Closer
Mom Duty6:00 pm
The Closer
Slippin’7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A New Day11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother12:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check1:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 Peter, Paul & Mommy, Too
4:30 pm
new Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
6:30 pm
Josh Groban: An Evening in New York City
A Soundstage Pledge Special8:00 pm
new John Denver: Country Roads – Live in England
9:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Saving Notre Dame1:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Alps and Lyon6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
More Than Just a Meal7:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros10:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup11:00 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo11:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201612:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva12:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Cadiz1:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D6
50.6
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D7
50.7
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D8
50.8
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm’s Way, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Good Hoosier Cookin’
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Perspectives
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
10:00 pm
Crossroads
10:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
11:00 pm
Day of Discovery
11:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am
Perspectives
1:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Judge Judy
Most Wanted Shoplifter?!; The Reluctant Landlord?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Horse Tragedy in Unsafe Stables?!; Barter Fail!5:30 pm
NCIS
Daughters6:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
7:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher’s Lesbian Lover9:30 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:00 pm
Local Programming new Central Ave
11-28-202012:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel5:00 pm
Emergency
Women6:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful7:00 pm
New Columbo
Stranger Bedfellows8:00 pm
New Columbo
Ashes to Ashes10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Most Dangerous Enemy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
H+2+O= Death1:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
11-28-20205:30 pm
movie A Perfect Christmas
6:00 pm
Family Guy
‘Family Guy’ Through the Years8:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!9:30 pm
M*A*S*H
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
10:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Finals Hour 111:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 21412:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Chilly Flakes and Wormholes1:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie Rio Lobo
5:20 pm
movie The Postman Always Rings Twice
8:00 pm
movie Suspect
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
sports  College Football: San Jose State at Boise State
San Jose State at Boise State4:00 pm
sports BMW Ultimate Update
7:30 pm
sports College Football: Arizona at UCLA
Arizona at UCLA8:00 pm
new FOX 59 News at 10
11:30 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Cosmic Connectome12:00 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Benson
Cold Storage5:00 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller7:30 pm
Hazel
The Natural Athlete8:00 pm
Hazel
A New Man in Town8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll10:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie10:30 pm
That Girl
The Subject Was Rabies11:00 pm
That Girl
The Defiant One11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Blitzkrieg at McHale’s Beach12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Reunion for PT 7312:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
One Little Fight1:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady6:30 pm
Local Programming new It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Screen Pass8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Finger Pane9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Jean Pool9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Traffic Violations12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Brotherly Love12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
movie  Titanic II
4:00 pm
movie A Good Man
6:00 pm
movie Wild Horses
8:00 pm
movie Exit Speed
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:00 am

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girl Dishonored8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Traumatic Wound9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poisoned Motive10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brief Interlude11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Her Negotiation12:00 am
Law & Order
The Drowned and the Saved1:00 am

qubo
63.2
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy6:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!7:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Goes West9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Launch Time10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Photo Safari10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Coo-Coo Clock Caper11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bermuda Triangle11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Japanese Connection12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Arabian Nights12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
63.3
movie A Golden Christmas 3
5:00 pm
movie 12 Pups of Christmas
7:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
9:00 pm
movie My Santa
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
5:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
Black Friday Weekend
1:00 am

HSN
63.6
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
5:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
9:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Black Friday Weekend
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Christmas : Holiday or Holy Day?
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Lucy Shimmers and the Prince of Peace
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.