8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
sports  Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new 2 NEWS at 11
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter12:35 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20221:05 am
Comedy.TV
11-13-20212:05 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

WDTNDT2
2.2
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl4:00 am

ION
2.3
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCMHHD
4.1
sports  Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new NBC 4 at 11
11:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
new Extra
01-15-202212:35 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:00 am
NBC 4 at 11
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 4 Today
4:00 am

WCMH2
4.2
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television4:00 am

ION
4.3
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LAFF
4.4
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSYXH
6.1
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new ABC 6 News at 11
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:05 am
Judge Judy
Racecar Collision; Teenager Joy Ride Wreck1:35 am
Judge Judy
The Wedding That Never Happened; Single Mom Shake-Up2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am

MYTVC
6.2
movie  Bullfighter
6:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
8:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

FOX
6.3
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
FOX28 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Family Guy
Peter’s Def Jam3:00 am
Family Guy
The Finer Strings3:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble4:00 am

STADIUM
6.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 210:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
11:00 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 11:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 22:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am

WHIOHD
7.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
new News Center 7 Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Holy Moly Mirror12:05 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-202212:35 am
Castle
Backstabber1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter2:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am

WHIO
7.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Matter of Policy4:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WBNSHD
10.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
10TV News @ 11PM Sunday
11:00 pm
sports Wall to Wall Sports
11:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1112:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am

WBNS2
10.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Matter of Policy4:00 am

WBNSDT3
10.3
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 am

TRUCRIME
10.4
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood4:00 am

WBNS5
10.5
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis11:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tobacco1:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy4:00 am

WBNSDT6
10.6
movie Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback1:30 am
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTAPD
15.1
sports  Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new WTAP News at 11
11:30 pm
Investigate TV
12:05 am
The Song
12:35 am
Opry
1:05 am
Castle
Knockdown2:05 am
Jewelry Television
3:05 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

WTAPDT2
15.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
Fellowship Baptist Church
11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1111:30 pm
SEAL Team
Santa Muerte12:00 am
S.W.A.T.
Source1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am

WTAPDT3
15.3
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation10:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike11:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Courtship of Vanessa’s Mother12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Dreams vs. Realty12:30 am
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie1:00 am
Modern Family
Promposal1:30 am
Pinpoint Weather
2:00 am

WTAPW
15.4
 PinPoint Weather 24/7
12:00 am
Local Programming

16HD
16.1
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Seaside Hotel
Fatal Consequences11:00 pm
NOVA
Butterfly Blueprints12:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Fireworks!3:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent4:00 am

16Again
16.2
Escape to the Chateau: DIY
8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl10:00 pm
Professor T.
Heir to the Throne11:00 pm
The State of Ohio
12:00 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
01-16-202212:30 am
Escape to the Chateau: DIY
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots2:00 am
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl3:00 am
Professor T.
Heir to the Throne4:00 am

16LF
16.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Food Special8:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cauliflower, Really?; Cavolfiore, Davvero?9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:30 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 211:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Fire Meets Water12:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving12:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Antique Saloon Lantern1:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Food Special2:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets2:30 am
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 23:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cauliflower, Really?; Cavolfiore, Davvero?4:00 am

16OHW
16.4
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap11:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes1:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap3:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
4:00 am

16DT
16.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross4:00 am

WDEM-CD
17.1
movie  Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WDEM-CD2
17.2
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
8:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series10:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup2:00 am
sports World of Polo
Gauntlet of Polo3:00 am
sports World of Polo
4:00 am

LXNET
17.3
1st Look
Destination Charleston8:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered9:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon10:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Lx Explains
Episode 11:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland2:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics2:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs3:00 am
Open House
Gotham Design Stars3:30 am
Open House
Summer On Long Island4:00 am

WDEM-CD4
17.4
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WDEM-CD5
17.5
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am

WDEM-CD5
17.6
Cheddar Innovates
8:00 pm
ChedHer
8:30 pm
Cheddar Presents
Earth Decoded9:00 pm
Cheddar Examines
10:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
10:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
11:00 pm
Cheddar Explores
11:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Interstate: How the Interstate Connected and Divided America12:00 am
The Lightbulb Moment
Streaming: The Invention That Revolutionized Streaming Video12:30 am
Who Knew
Advertising Revolutions1:00 am
Who Knew
Rebuilding Our Roads1:30 am
Cheddar Presents
Earth Decoded2:00 am
Cheddar Bets
3:00 am
Cheddar Reveals
3:30 am
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
4:00 am

WHIZDT
18.1
sports  Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter11:30 pm
Meet the Press
01-16-202212:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20221:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHIZDT2
18.2
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Drowning in Money4:00 am

WCLL
19.1
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WCLL
19.2
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WOUBHD
20.1
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
sports Hardwood Heroes
11:00 pm
movie City of Ali
11:30 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 33:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens4:00 am

WOUBCLAS
20.2
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm
Jesse Owens: American Experience
Jesse Owens9:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn10:00 pm
Bird Not Out of Nowhere
11:00 pm
Rick Steves: A Symphonic Journey
12:00 am
Jamie Oliver Together
Thank You Meal1:00 am
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn2:00 am
Hollywood’s Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Lady Sapiens4:00 am

WOUBDT3
20.3
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap11:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes1:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap3:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
4:00 am

WOUBDT4
20.4
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
4:00 am

WOUBDT5
20.5
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 38:00 pm
movie 1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 pm
movie Treblinka’s Last Witness
10:00 pm
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
11:30 pm
Ohio House Higher Education and Career Readiness Committee
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOUBDT5
20.6
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 38:00 pm
movie 1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 pm
movie Treblinka’s Last Witness
10:00 pm
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
11:30 pm
Ohio House Higher Education and Career Readiness Committee
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOUB7
20.7
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
8:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
9:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
10:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
11:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
12:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
1:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
2:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
3:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
4:00 am

WCBZ-CD
22.1
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Drowning in Money4:00 am

WCBZ-CD2
22.2
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCBZ-CD3
22.3
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl4:00 am

WCBZ-CD4
22.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For10:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance3:00 am
Fantasy Island
The Devil Stick; Touch and Go4:00 am

WCBZ-CD5
22.5
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad12:00 am
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch2:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection3:00 am
The Fall Guy
No Way Out4:00 am

WCBZ-CD6
22.6
 Columbus City Television Programming
6:00 pm
Columbus City Television Programming
9:00 pm
Columbus City Television Programming
12:00 am
Columbus City Television Programming
3:00 am

WCBZ-CD7
22.7
WCBZ TV22 Weather Programming
8:00 pm
WCBZ TV22 Weather Programming
12:00 am
WCBZ TV22 Weather Programming
4:00 am

WCBZ-CD8
22.8
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQMC-LD
23.1
Justice by Any Means
Emily Crowder8:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Richelle Ransom9:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Brenda Simpson10:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Adlean Atterberry11:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Ericka Barnes12:00 am
Find Our Missing
1:00 am
Save My Son
Barry “Bub”2:00 am
Save My Son
CJ3:00 am
Save My Son
Tylar4:00 am

TRUCRIME
23.2
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood4:00 am

WQMC-LD3
23.3
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V8:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo12:30 am
Decisiones
El charlatán1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
3:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
new 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton’s CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Qualifying (Part 2)2:00 am
new TMZ
01-15-20223:00 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top4:00 am

WBDT2
26.2
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice4:00 am

WTTEH
28.1
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

ANTENNA
28.2
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects3:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother4:00 am

WCSNM
32.1
movie His Kind of Woman
8:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
10:35 pm
movie Caged
12:10 am
movie House of Numbers
2:15 am
Local Programming

WCSN-LD10
32.10
Urban Trendsetters TV
8:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
9:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
10:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
11:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
12:00 am
Urban Trendsetters TV
1:00 am
Urban Trendsetters TV
2:00 am
Urban Trendsetters TV
3:00 am
Urban Trendsetters TV
4:00 am

WCSN-LD11
32.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCSN-LD12
32.12
sports Race Week
8:00 pm
sports Full Court Press
8:30 pm
sports Classic Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
9:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
11:00 pm
The Shortlist
12:00 am
Jet Set
12:30 am
The Tech Show
1:00 am
Street Magic
1:30 am
Daily Flash
2:00 am
World Poker Tour
3:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 am

WCSN-LD2
32.2
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty12:00 am
Baywatch
Last Wave1:00 am
House
The Tyrant2:00 am
House
Instant Karma3:00 am
House
Brave Heart4:00 am

WCSN-LD3
32.3
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Open and Shut Case4:00 am

WCSN-LD4
32.4
movie José Elías Moreno Palabra de Cine 4
8:00 pm
Bienvenida al 2022
8:30 pm
María Celeste Live
Carlos Ponce9:30 pm
movie Campeones del Ring
10:00 pm
movie El Gallo de Oro
12:30 am
Aprende
Técnico en electrónica parte 13:00 am
movie Las dos caras del destino
4:00 am

WCSN-LD5
32.5
 The Great Interior Design Challenge
Converted Industrial – Rotherhithe7:30 pm
new The Renovators
Off-Site Challenge9:00 pm
new The Renovators
Car Parts Challenge10:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 411:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 512:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 61:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Surviving the Island2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCSN-LD6
32.6
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCSN-LD7
32.7
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

WCSN8
32.8
new Best of Studio 6B This Week
8:00 pm
SHARK Ultra Fast, Damage-Free Hair Dryer
10:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
12:00 am
Best Bra EVER
1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am

WCSN-LD9
32.9
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
3:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
4:00 am

WOSU
34.1
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Fukushima Monologue
11:00 pm
movie Beyond the Mirage: The Future of Water in the West
12:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Autumn Affairs3:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Life Longs for Itself4:00 am

WOSUOHIO
34.2
 Ohio House and Senate Sessions
7:00 pm
Ohio Legislative Coverage
8:30 pm
Ohio Senate Committees
10:00 pm
Ohio House Committees
11:30 pm
Ohio Legislative Coverage
2:00 am
Ohio Legislative Coverage
4:00 am

WOSUPLUS
34.3
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Shoshana Bean8:00 pm
Walk Together Children: The 150th Anniversary of the Fisk Jubilee Singers
9:00 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
4:00 am

WOSUKIDS
34.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross4:00 am

WGCT-CD
39.1
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Only Believe Ministries
9:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
BGEA
10:30 pm
Move Your Mountain
11:00 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It’s Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am

WGCT-CD2
39.2
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Super Password
1:00 am
Super Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Password
4:00 am

WGCT-CD3
39.3
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WGCT-CD4
39.4
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

W44DC
44.1
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

BOUNCE
51.1
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice4:00 am

NEWSY
51.2
In Real Life
8:00 pm
In Real Life
8:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
9:00 pm
In Real Life
10:00 pm
In Real Life
10:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
11:00 pm
In Real Life
12:00 am
In Real Life
12:30 am
Newsy Docs Presents
1:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 am
In Real Life
2:30 am
The Timeline
3:00 am
The List
4:00 am

WSFJJ
51.3
movie  Terms of Endearment
7:30 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
10:30 pm
movie Cowboy & Indiana
1:30 am

WSFJE
51.4
Principios de éxito
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
El centro en casa
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana1:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
2:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
2:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 am
CVC La Voz
3:30 am
Fragmentos del cielo
4:00 am

WSFJS
51.5
Keion’s Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Now Living
3:30 am
The Dynamic Life
4:00 am

WWHO
53.1
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201210:00 pm
Castle
Poof! You’re Dead11:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary12:00 am
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest2:00 am
Castle
Knockdown3:00 am
sports Athlete Exchange The Line
4:00 am

WWHO2
53.2
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am

COMET
53.3
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WMFD-DT
68.1
Funny You Should Ask
8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
8:30 pm
SOS: How to Survive
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WMFD-DT
68.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
19 News at 11PM Sunday
11:00 pm
Investigate TV
12:05 am
Jeopardy!
09-29-202112:35 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:05 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:34 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIO
68.3
movie Amos & Andrew
8:00 pm
movie Other Side
10:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20211:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 20151:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.