6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new 2 NEWS at 11
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter12:35 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20221:05 am
Comedy.TV
11-13-20212:05 am

WDTNDT2
2.2
 CSI: Miami
Dispo Day6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am

ION
2.3
new  NCIS
Choke Hold6:00 pm
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am

WCMHHD
4.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new NBC 4 at 11
11:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
new Extra
01-15-202212:35 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:00 am

WCMH2
4.2
 The FBI Files
The Unabomber6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am

ION
4.3
new  NCIS
Choke Hold6:00 pm
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am

LAFF
4.4
According to Jim
ABC’s & 123’s6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am

WSYXH
6.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new ABC 6 News at 11
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:05 am
Judge Judy
Racecar Collision; Teenager Joy Ride Wreck1:35 am
Judge Judy
The Wedding That Never Happened; Single Mom Shake-Up2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am

MYTVC
6.2
movie Bullfighter
6:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
8:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am

FOX
6.3
Emeril non-stick pans
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
FOX28 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

STADIUM
6.4
sports  400 Thunder Presents
Winternationals – Top Fuel6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 210:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
11:00 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 11:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 22:00 am

WHIOHD
7.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
new News Center 7 Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Holy Moly Mirror12:05 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-202212:35 am
Castle
Backstabber1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter2:35 am

WHIO
7.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Luck of Newton Monroe6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
ABC’s & 123’s6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am

WBNSHD
10.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
10TV News @ 11PM Sunday
11:00 pm
sports Wall to Wall Sports
11:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1112:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

WBNS2
10.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Luck of Newton Monroe6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am

WBNSDT3
10.3
 House Doctor
Episode 76:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 87:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire2:00 am

TRUCRIME
10.4
new  Meet Marry Murder
Duram6:00 pm
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am

WBNS5
10.5
 Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis11:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tobacco1:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest2:00 am

WBNSDT6
10.6
 Blue Collar Auction
Bruce Willis’ Boots, Pretty Purdie’s Drum Set & More6:00 pm
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent7:00 pm
movie Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback1:30 am
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent2:00 am

WTAPD
15.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new WTAP News at 11
11:30 pm
Investigate TV
12:05 am
The Song
12:35 am
Opry
1:05 am
Castle
Knockdown2:05 am

WTAPDT2
15.2
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
Fellowship Baptist Church
11:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1111:30 pm
SEAL Team
Santa Muerte12:00 am
S.W.A.T.
Source1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

WTAPDT3
15.3
Small Town Big Deal
Circus World6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation10:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike11:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Courtship of Vanessa’s Mother12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Dreams vs. Realty12:30 am
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie1:00 am
Modern Family
Promposal1:30 am
Pinpoint Weather
2:00 am

WTAPW
15.4
 PinPoint Weather 24/7
12:00 am
Local Programming

16HD
16.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-14-20226:30 pm
Shelter Me
In Times of Need7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Seaside Hotel
Fatal Consequences11:00 pm
NOVA
Butterfly Blueprints12:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am

16Again
16.2
Ask This Old House
Patch Plaster, Sinking Drywell6:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Kids, Kids and More Kids7:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 13197:30 pm
Escape to the Chateau: DIY
8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl10:00 pm
Professor T.
Heir to the Throne11:00 pm
The State of Ohio
12:00 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
01-16-202212:30 am
Escape to the Chateau: DIY
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots2:00 am

16LF
16.3
Make It Artsy
Time Saving6:30 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 27:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Food Special8:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cauliflower, Really?; Cavolfiore, Davvero?9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:30 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 211:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Fire Meets Water12:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving12:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Antique Saloon Lantern1:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Food Special2:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets2:30 am

16OHW
16.4
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1026:30 pm
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson7:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap11:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes1:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor2:00 am

16DT
16.5
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am

WDEM-CD
17.1
 Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:30 am

WDEM-CD2
17.2
sports  Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
6:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
8:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series10:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup2:00 am

LXNET
17.3
LX Presents
Tech Effect6:30 pm
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona7:00 pm
1st Look
Revisits with Friends7:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Charleston8:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered9:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon10:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Lx Explains
Episode 11:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland2:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics2:30 am

WDEM-CD4
17.4
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

WDEM-CD5
17.5
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am

WDEM-CD5
17.6
Cheddar Explains
6:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
7:00 pm
Cheddar Explores
7:30 pm
Cheddar Innovates
8:00 pm
ChedHer
8:30 pm
Cheddar Presents
Earth Decoded9:00 pm
Cheddar Examines
10:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
10:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
11:00 pm
Cheddar Explores
11:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Interstate: How the Interstate Connected and Divided America12:00 am
The Lightbulb Moment
Streaming: The Invention That Revolutionized Streaming Video12:30 am
Who Knew
Advertising Revolutions1:00 am
Who Knew
Rebuilding Our Roads1:30 am
Cheddar Presents
Earth Decoded2:00 am

WHIZDT
18.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter11:30 pm
Meet the Press
01-16-202212:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20221:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WHIZDT2
18.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy6:30 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am

WCLL
19.1
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am

WCLL
19.2
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am

WOUBHD
20.1
 The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr…
6:00 pm
86th Annual Anisfield-Wolf Book Awards
7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
sports Hardwood Heroes
11:00 pm
movie City of Ali
11:30 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am

WOUBCLAS
20.2
movie  The Inspector General
6:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm
Jesse Owens: American Experience
Jesse Owens9:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn10:00 pm
Bird Not Out of Nowhere
11:00 pm
Rick Steves: A Symphonic Journey
12:00 am
Jamie Oliver Together
Thank You Meal1:00 am
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn2:00 am

WOUBDT3
20.3
Reel South: Hindsight
Ep.1026:30 pm
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson7:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap11:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes1:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor2:00 am

WOUBDT4
20.4
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Day at the Market6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 37:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am

WOUBDT5
20.5
 The Restorers
The Aviatrix6:00 pm
Start Up
Ash and Erie7:00 pm
Between the Covers
Alice Hoffman – Magic Lessons: The Prequel to Practical Magic7:30 pm
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 38:00 pm
movie 1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 pm
movie Treblinka’s Last Witness
10:00 pm
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
11:30 pm
Ohio House Higher Education and Career Readiness Committee
12:00 am

WOUBDT5
20.6
 The Restorers
The Aviatrix6:00 pm
Start Up
Ash and Erie7:00 pm
Between the Covers
Alice Hoffman – Magic Lessons: The Prequel to Practical Magic7:30 pm
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 38:00 pm
movie 1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 pm
movie Treblinka’s Last Witness
10:00 pm
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
11:30 pm
Ohio House Higher Education and Career Readiness Committee
12:00 am

WOUB7
20.7
 Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
6:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
7:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
8:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
9:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
10:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
11:00 pm
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
12:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
1:00 am
Voicecorps Reading Services Programming
2:00 am

WCBZ-CD
22.1
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy6:30 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am

WCBZ-CD2
22.2
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

WCBZ-CD3
22.3
 CSI: Miami
Dispo Day6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am

WCBZ-CD4
22.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For10:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game2:00 am

WCBZ-CD5
22.5
 The Fall Guy
Sandcastles6:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Sheriff Seavers7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad12:00 am
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch2:00 am

WCBZ-CD6
22.6
 Columbus City Television Programming
6:00 pm
Columbus City Television Programming
9:00 pm
Columbus City Television Programming
12:00 am

WCBZ-CD7
22.7
 WCBZ TV22 Weather Programming
4:00 pm
WCBZ TV22 Weather Programming
8:00 pm
WCBZ TV22 Weather Programming
12:00 am

WCBZ-CD8
22.8
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQMC-LD
23.1
 Save My Son
Tylar6:00 pm
Save My Son
Justin7:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Emily Crowder8:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Richelle Ransom9:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Brenda Simpson10:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Adlean Atterberry11:00 pm
Justice by Any Means
Ericka Barnes12:00 am
Find Our Missing
1:00 am
Save My Son
Barry “Bub”2:00 am

TRUCRIME
23.2
new  Meet Marry Murder
Duram6:00 pm
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am

WQMC-LD3
23.3
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Minuto Para Ganar
7:00 pm
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V8:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo12:30 am
Decisiones
El charlatán1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

WBDTDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Research Study and Czechoslovakian Wedding Pastries7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Carbon Dating and a Stuffed Raccoon7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
new 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton’s CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Qualifying (Part 2)2:00 am

WBDT2
26.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

WTTEH
28.1
 Fear Factor
5:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am

ANTENNA
28.2
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger7:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am

WCSNM
32.1
movie  Flaming Star
6:00 pm
movie His Kind of Woman
8:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
10:35 pm
movie Caged
12:10 am
movie House of Numbers
2:15 am

WCSN-LD10
32.10
 Urban Trendsetters TV
6:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
7:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
8:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
9:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
10:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
11:00 pm
Urban Trendsetters TV
12:00 am
Urban Trendsetters TV
1:00 am
Urban Trendsetters TV
2:00 am

WCSN-LD11
32.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCSN-LD12
32.12
Cabela’s Deer Gear
6:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
7:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
7:30 pm
sports Race Week
8:00 pm
sports Full Court Press
8:30 pm
sports Classic Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
9:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
11:00 pm
The Shortlist
12:00 am
Jet Set
12:30 am
The Tech Show
1:00 am
Street Magic
1:30 am
Daily Flash
2:00 am

WCSN-LD2
32.2
 Nash Bridges
Special Delivery6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Touchdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty12:00 am
Baywatch
Last Wave1:00 am
House
The Tyrant2:00 am

WCSN-LD3
32.3
 The Closer
Jump the Gun6:00 pm
The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am

WCSN-LD4
32.4
movie  El Amor De María Isabel
5:30 pm
movie José Elías Moreno Palabra de Cine 4
8:00 pm
Bienvenida al 2022
8:30 pm
María Celeste Live
Carlos Ponce9:30 pm
movie Campeones del Ring
10:00 pm
movie El Gallo de Oro
12:30 am

WCSN-LD5
32.5
 The Great Interior Design Challenge
Art Deco – Beckenham6:00 pm
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Converted Industrial – Rotherhithe7:30 pm
new The Renovators
Off-Site Challenge9:00 pm
new The Renovators
Car Parts Challenge10:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 411:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 512:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 61:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Surviving the Island2:00 am

WCSN-LD6
32.6
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCSN-LD7
32.7
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

WCSN8
32.8
 America Shines
6:00 pm
new Best of Dr Gina This Week
7:00 pm
new Best of Studio 6B This Week
8:00 pm
SHARK Ultra Fast, Damage-Free Hair Dryer
10:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
12:00 am
Best Bra EVER
1:00 am

WCSN-LD9
32.9
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

WOSU
34.1
 A Place to Call Home
Autumn Affairs6:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Life Longs for Itself7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Fukushima Monologue
11:00 pm
movie Beyond the Mirage: The Future of Water in the West
12:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am

WOSUOHIO
34.2
 Ohio Legislative Coverage
2:00 pm
Ohio House and Senate Sessions
7:00 pm
Ohio Legislative Coverage
8:30 pm
Ohio Senate Committees
10:00 pm
Ohio House Committees
11:30 pm
Ohio Legislative Coverage
2:00 am

WOSUPLUS
34.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Day at the Market6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 37:30 pm
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Shoshana Bean8:00 pm
Walk Together Children: The 150th Anniversary of the Fisk Jubilee Singers
9:00 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am

WOSUKIDS
34.4
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am

WGCT-CD
39.1
Emanuel Lutheran
6:30 pm
Relevant Truth
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Only Believe Ministries
9:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
BGEA
10:30 pm
Move Your Mountain
11:00 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am

WGCT-CD2
39.2
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Super Password
1:00 am
Super Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am

WGCT-CD3
39.3
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am

WGCT-CD4
39.4
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am

W44DC
44.1
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

BOUNCE
51.1
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

NEWSY
51.2
 The Timeline
6:00 pm
Weekend Debrief
7:00 pm
In Real Life
8:00 pm
In Real Life
8:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
9:00 pm
In Real Life
10:00 pm
In Real Life
10:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
11:00 pm
In Real Life
12:00 am
In Real Life
12:30 am
Newsy Docs Presents
1:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 am
In Real Life
2:30 am

WSFJJ
51.3
movie  The 5th Quarter
5:00 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
7:30 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
10:30 pm
movie Cowboy & Indiana
1:30 am

WSFJE
51.4
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Principios de éxito
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
El centro en casa
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana1:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
2:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
2:30 am

WSFJS
51.5
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am

WWHO
53.1
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
Ep.210157:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201210:00 pm
Castle
Poof! You’re Dead11:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary12:00 am
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest2:00 am

WWHO2
53.2
 Knight Rider
Big Iron6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 17:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am

COMET
53.3
 The X-Files
Herrenvolk6:00 pm
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am

WMFD-DT
68.1
America’s Heartland
6:30 pm
Top Ten
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
8:30 pm
SOS: How to Survive
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WMFD-DT
68.2
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
19 News at 11PM Sunday
11:00 pm
Investigate TV
12:05 am
Jeopardy!
09-29-202112:35 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:05 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:34 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

GRIO
68.3
movie  The Collectors
6:00 pm
movie Amos & Andrew
8:00 pm
movie Other Side
10:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20211:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 20151:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.