Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cleveland, OH 44144  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WKYC-HD
3.1
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby10:00 pm
3 News: What's Next
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Tonight
11:35 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King12:05 am
Joel Osteen
12:35 am
David Jeremiah
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-20202:05 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Amy Poehler; Rebecca Romijn3:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
3 NEWS: Go at 4:30
4:30 am
3 News: Go at 5 
5:00 am

JN
3.2
Fatal Encounters
Killer Swing9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Blood Mountain Murder10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Murder on Music Row11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love1:30 am
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Karen Pedley2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery3:00 am
New Detectives
Misplaced Loyalty4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Harold Jones - The Welsh Child Killer5:00 am

WKYC
3.3
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:30 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas10:30 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio11:00 pm
The Office
New Guys11:30 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding12:00 am
The Office
Andy's Ancestry12:30 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss1:00 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows1:30 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:00 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Takes Over3:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer? 
5:00 am

WKYC
3.4
Nature's Deadliest
Episod 29:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episode 310:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episode 411:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Basement3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Great Wall of China4:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Manhattan Project5:00 am

WCMHHD
4.1
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby10:00 pm
  new   NBC 4 at 11
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:35 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-202012:05 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:30 am
Meet the Press
03-29-20202:00 am
  new   NBC 4 at 11
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   NBC 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC 4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

WCMH2
4.2
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Ashes to Ashes1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Fateful Crossing5:00 am

ION
4.3
Chicago P.D.
Descent9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am

LAFF
4.4
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream11:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie12:00 am
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WEWS
5.1
  new    American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment8:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
  new   News 5 at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   Sports Sunday
11:35 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:30 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Cleveland at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Cleveland at 5am 
5:00 am

WEWS2
5.2
  movie    North to Alaska
8:00 pm
  movie   3 Godfathers
11:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon
3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream11:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie12:00 am
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WEWSDT4
5.4
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Ashes to Ashes1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Fateful Crossing5:00 am

WSYXH
6.1
  new    American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment8:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
  new   ABC 6 News at 11
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:05 am
Judge Judy
Man Bites Dog!; Drunken Leg Drop!; 18 Cop Calls in a Month?!1:35 am
Judge Judy
Pilfered Belongings?; Baby Daddy Drama!; Raging Party, Missing Laptop!2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Columbus at 4:30AM
4:25 am
  new   Good Day Columbus at 5AM 
5:00 am

MYTVC
6.2
  movie    Child's Play
8:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Bounty Hunter2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker3:00 am
The Outer Limits
ZZZZZ4:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
NewsRadio
The Secret of Management9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis9:30 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Jail10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:00 pm
NewsRadio
New Hampshire11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow12:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:30 am
Becker
Sex in the Inner City1:00 am
Becker
Tell Me Lies1:30 am
Alice
The Second Time 'Round2:00 am
Alice
The Indian Taker2:30 am
Three's Company
The Money Machine3:00 am
Three's Company
Out on a Limb3:30 am
Barney Miller
Fish4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy, Mindy, Mindy5:00 am

WJWH
8.1
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding9:30 pm
  new   Fox 8 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   The Rizzo Show
11:00 pm
Big Chuck and Lil' John
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof12:30 am
Fox 8 News at 10PM
1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
That's Voodoo2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Sets Itself, Lights Itself2:30 am
Fox 8 News at 10PM
3:00 am
  new   Fox 8 News at 4:00AM
4:00 am
Fox 8 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox 8 News at 5AM
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
NewsRadio
The Secret of Management9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis9:30 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Jail10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:00 pm
NewsRadio
New Hampshire11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow12:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:30 am
Becker
Sex in the Inner City1:00 am
Becker
Tell Me Lies1:30 am
Alice
The Second Time 'Round2:00 am
Alice
The Indian Taker2:30 am
Three's Company
The Money Machine3:00 am
Three's Company
Out on a Limb3:30 am
Barney Miller
Fish4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy, Mindy, Mindy5:00 am

COMET
8.3
  movie    The Barbarians
8:00 pm
  movie   Alien Visitor
10:00 pm
  movie   Eegah
12:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
8.4
  movie    Adios, Sabata
8:00 pm
  movie   Return of Sabata
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
2:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBNSHD
10.1
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Necessary Evil10:00 pm
10TV News @ 11PM Sunday
11:00 pm
  sports   Wall to Wall Sports
11:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Wayne Gretzky12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
10 This Morning @ 4:25AM
4:25 am
10 This Morning @ 5AM 
5:00 am

WBNS2
10.2
 Columbo
Double Shock8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Jim Turano9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Adobe Dick10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Something Fishy10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Brave and the Backache11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Honeymoons Are for the Lucky11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Escape Clause12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crooked Road1:30 am
The Fugitive
Terror at High Point2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Elena3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Bullet for a Badge4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Kill from Nowhere4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Desperate Men5:00 am

WBNS
10.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria11:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W16DO-D
16.1
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand9:00 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Intelligence
Love and Conspiracy1:00 am
Local Programming

WDEM
17.1
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WCLL
19.1
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WCLL
19.2
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WQDI
20.1
Ritual
9:00 pm
Ritual
9:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

WQDI2
20.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQDI
20.3
  movie    Movie
8:00 pm
  movie   Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQDI
20.4
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3281:00 am
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
4:30 am
Local Programming

WQDI5
20.5
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
12:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Beauty We Love
3:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
5:00 am

WQDI
20.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMNO
22.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Data's Day9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Descent1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Ascent2:00 am
Mutant X
Sign From Above3:00 am
Mutant X
Body and Soul4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Savage Breed5:00 am

WKEF
22.2
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 32812:00 am
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
22.3
NewsRadio
The Secret of Management9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis9:30 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Jail10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:00 pm
NewsRadio
New Hampshire11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow12:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:30 am
Becker
Sex in the Inner City1:00 am
Becker
Tell Me Lies1:30 am
Alice
The Second Time 'Round2:00 am
Alice
The Indian Taker2:30 am
Three's Company
The Money Machine3:00 am
Three's Company
Out on a Limb3:30 am
Barney Miller
Fish4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy, Mindy, Mindy5:00 am

WKEF
22.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

BOUNCE
23.1
  movie   Peeples
9:00 pm
  movie   Addicted
11:00 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
1:30 am
Family Time
Hospitality3:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

JN
23.2
Fatal Encounters
Killer Swing9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Blood Mountain Murder10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Murder on Music Row11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love1:30 am
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Karen Pedley2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery3:00 am
New Detectives
Misplaced Loyalty4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Harold Jones - The Welsh Child Killer5:00 am

TELM
23.3
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

AZTECA
23.4
Ritual
9:00 pm
Ritual
9:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

WVIZHD
25.1
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
9:00 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
11:00 pm
Call the Midwife Holiday Special
1:00 am
Call the Midwife
2:30 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
3:30 am

WVIZD2
25.2
 Legislative Coverage
2:00 pm
Legislative Coverage
12:00 am
Legislative Coverage 
1:00 am

WVIZW
25.3
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera9:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon10:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
11:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal12:00 am
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera1:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon2:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
3:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 am
American Experience 
Amelia Earhart5:00 am

WVIZ4
25.4
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo9:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!1:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo2:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine3:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am

WVIZK
25.5
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed11:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
5:00 am

WVIZ9
25.9
 Cleveland Sight Center Network
7:00 pm
Cleveland Sight Center Network
10:00 pm
Cleveland Sight Center Network
1:00 am
Cleveland Sight Center Network 
4:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
  new   Supergirl
Deus Lex Machina9:00 pm
  new   2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton's CW
10:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down10:30 pm
Mom
Big Floor Pillows and A Ball of Fire11:00 pm
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Boys Will Be Boys12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Mamitas
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1544:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1465:00 am

WBDT2
26.2
  movie   Peeples
9:00 pm
  movie   Addicted
11:00 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
1:30 am
Family Time
Hospitality3:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WTTEH
28.1
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding9:30 pm
  new   FOX 28 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark1:30 am
Local Programming Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou3:00 am
Family Guy
Airport '073:30 am
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet4:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Topsy4:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
28.2
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WTTE
28.3
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3281:00 am
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCSNM
32.1
  movie    Border Incident
8:00 pm
  movie   New Orleans Uncensored
10:05 pm
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
11:45 pm
  movie   The Las Vegas Story
1:30 am
  movie   Impact 
3:30 am

WCSN-LD2
32.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Data's Day9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Descent1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Ascent2:00 am
Mutant X
Sign From Above3:00 am
Mutant X
Body and Soul4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Savage Breed5:00 am

WCSN-LD3
32.3
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love in the Time of Colorado10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Oppo Research11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Addicted to Love12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Troy Story4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Dive5:00 am

WCSN-LD4
32.4
TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   El Gato
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
  movie   La Buscona
4:00 am
  movie   Película 
5:00 am

WCSN-LD5
32.5
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Rick & Easy Solutions
10:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics 
5:00 am

WCSN-LD6
32.6
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCSN-LD7
32.7
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
10:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection 
5:00 am

WCSN-LD8
32.8
Hiring America
9:00 pm
Hiring America
9:30 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
10:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 pm
America's Heartland
12:00 am
America's Heartland
12:30 am
America's Heartland
1:00 am
America's Heartland
1:30 am
Military Makeover
2:00 am
Military Makeover
2:30 am
Military Makeover
3:00 am
Military Makeover
3:30 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am

WOSU
34.1
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
9:00 pm
POV
The Rescue List11:00 pm
Sound of Giving
12:30 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
1:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Queen Elizabeth I & Mary Tudor3:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Fallout4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WOSUOHIO
34.2
 Ohio Government Television
2:00 pm
Ohio Government Television 
4:00 am

WOSUPLUS
34.3
  movie   The Inn at Little Washington: A Delicious Documentary
9:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup12:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!1:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo2:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine3:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am

WOSUKIDS
34.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed11:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
5:00 am

WGCT-CD
39.1
Only Believe Ministries
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Born to Be Free
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
COACB Gospel Singing Memories
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WGCT-CD2
39.2
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am

WGCT-CD3
39.3
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WGCT-CD4
39.4
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WEKA
41.1
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:30 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas10:30 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio11:00 pm
The Office
New Guys11:30 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding12:00 am
The Office
Andy's Ancestry12:30 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss1:00 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows1:30 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:00 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Takes Over3:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer? 
5:00 am

WEKA
41.2
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am

WEKA
41.3
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WEKA
41.4
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings 
5:00 am

WEKA
41.5
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Rick & Easy Solutions
10:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics 
5:00 am

WEKA
41.6
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
2:00 am

WUABHD
43.1
  new   Supergirl
Deus Lex Machina9:00 pm
19 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat11:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Wayne Gretzky12:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-26-201912:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-28-20201:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 am
Local Programming

WUAB2
43.2
  movie   Peeples
9:00 pm
  movie   Addicted
11:00 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
1:30 am
Family Time
Hospitality3:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WUAB3
43.3
TBA
9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
  movie   Bronco Billy
11:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw 
5:00 am

W44DC
44.1
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
10:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection 
5:00 am

WNEOH
45.1
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm
Answer From Akron
12:00 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem4:00 am
  new   Democracy Now! 
5:00 am

WNEODT
45.2
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEODT
45.3
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy: Part 29:00 pm
Medicine Line
Silent Heroes9:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10510:30 pm
Native Shorts
11:00 pm
The AUX
11:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
12:30 am
  sports   Fighting For Peace
1:00 am
The Ball
2:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal3:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget and Oldsmobile 'Donk'3:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management4:00 am
Sharing Circle
When Mom's in Jail4:30 am
The AUX 
5:00 am

WEAOH
49.1
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm
Answer From Akron
12:00 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem4:00 am
  new   Democracy Now! 
5:00 am

WEAODT
49.2
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge10:00 pm
Local Programming

WEAODT
49.3
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy: Part 29:00 pm
Medicine Line
Silent Heroes9:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10510:30 pm
Native Shorts
11:00 pm
The AUX
11:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
12:30 am
  sports   Fighting For Peace
1:00 am
The Ball
2:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal3:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget and Oldsmobile 'Donk'3:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management4:00 am
Sharing Circle
When Mom's in Jail4:30 am
The AUX 
5:00 am

ION Plus
51.1
CSI: Miami
Sunblock9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
1:30 am
Local Programming

WSFJ2
51.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Mcmanus
10:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
11:00 pm
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Your World with Creflo
1:30 am
Vision 2020
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:30 am

WSFJJ
51.3
  movie    Redeeming The Time
8:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming The Time
10:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
12:00 am
  movie   The Woodcarver
2:00 am
  movie   Grandma's House 
4:00 am

WSFJE
51.4
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
10:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
11:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
11:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
12:00 am
Visión y éxito para tu vida
12:30 am
Soldados de Dios
1:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:30 am
Vivencias
2:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
2:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 am
Noche de paz '17
3:30 am

WSFJS
51.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Now Living
3:30 am
The Dynamic Life
4:00 am
The Church Movement
4:30 am
The Kingdom System
5:00 am

WGGN
52.1
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:30 pm
Thomas Road Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
11:00 pm
Coffee Time
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Dr. John Ankerberg
1:00 am
Gospel Music USA
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Local Programming

WGGNDT2
52.2
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
2:00 am

WCDN-LD
53.1
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WBNXDT
55.1
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Detour12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Own
1:00 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery of the Murdered Major4:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Night in Chicago5:00 am

WBNX2
55.2
The Ernest Angley Hour
9:00 pm
Sing, Sing, Sing, Come On Let's Sing
10:00 pm
Ninety & Nine Club
11:00 pm
Ninety & Nine Club
12:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
1:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
2:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
3:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
4:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club 
5:00 am

MOVIE
55.3
  movie    Border Incident
8:00 pm
  movie   New Orleans Uncensored
10:05 pm
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
11:45 pm
  movie   The Las Vegas Story
1:30 am
  movie   Impact 
3:30 am

H&I
55.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Data's Day9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Descent1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Ascent2:00 am
Mutant X
Sign From Above3:00 am
Mutant X
Body and Soul4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Savage Breed5:00 am

WBNXDT5
55.5
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love in the Time of Colorado10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Oppo Research11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Addicted to Love12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Troy Story4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Dive5:00 am

WBNXDT6
55.6
The Big Valley
The Good Thieves9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Days of Wrath10:00 pm
The Big Valley
Miranda11:00 pm
The Big Valley
Shadow of a Giant12:00 am
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero1:00 am
The Big Valley
The Emperor of Rice2:00 am
The Big Valley
Rimfire3:00 am
The Big Valley
Bounty on a Barkley4:00 am
The Big Valley 
The Devil's Masquerade5:00 am

WQHS-DT
61.1
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
El origen1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La venganza es un plato que se come frío3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am

WQHSDT2
61.2
  movie    The Expendables 3
8:30 pm
  movie   Blood and Bone
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Armored
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada 
5:00 am

getTV
61.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later12:00 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:00 am
Married...With Children
Assault and Batteries1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He's Got It!2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend2:30 am
'Til Death
Joy's Mom3:00 am
'Til Death
Dog Fight3:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House4:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Appendix5:00 am

WQHSDT4
61.4
The First 48
Body of Evidence9:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man11:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DABL
61.5
Local Programming Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria11:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMFD-DT
68.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer9:00 pm
Local Programming

WMFD-DT
68.2
Weather & Local Information
9:00 pm
Weather & Local Information
9:30 pm
Weather & Local Information
10:00 pm
Weather & Local Information
10:30 pm
Weather & Local Information
11:00 pm
Weather & Local Information
11:30 pm
Weather & Local Information
12:00 am
Weather & Local Information
12:30 am
Weather & Local Information
1:00 am
Weather & Local Information
1:30 am
Weather & Local Information
2:00 am
Weather & Local Information
2:30 am
Weather & Local Information
3:00 am
Weather & Local Information
3:30 am
Weather & Local Information
4:00 am
Weather & Local Information
4:30 am
Weather & Local Information
5:00 am

LIGHTV
68.3
Heartland
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
10:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
12:00 am
  movie   Call Me Bwana
2:00 am
Flipper
The Outsiders4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 44144! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cleveland/Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.