2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WKYC-HD
3.1
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
3 NEWS: Go at 4:30
4:30 am
3 News: Go at 5
5:00 am
3 News: Go at 6
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

JN
3.2
 Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am

WKYC
3.3
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am

WKYC
3.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am

WCMHHD
4.1
 TBA
2:00 am
new NBC 4 at 11
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 4 Today
4:00 am
new NBC 4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WCMH2
4.2
new  The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

ION
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am

LAFF
4.4
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am

WEWS
5.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Cleveland at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Cleveland at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WEWS2
5.2
movie  Wichita
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish7:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am

WEWSDT4
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WSYXH
6.1
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Columbus at 4:30AM
4:25 am
new Good Day Columbus at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Day Columbus at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am

MYTVC
6.2
movie  Khartoum
2:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay9:00 am
movie Big World
10:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am

WJWH
8.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?2:30 am
Fox 8 News at 10PM
3:00 am
new Fox 8 News at 4:00AM
4:00 am
Fox 8 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Fox 8 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Fox 8 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new Fox 8 News in the Morning
6:00 am
new Fox 8 News at 8AM
8:00 am
new Fox 8 News at 9AM
9:00 am
New Day Cleveland
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am

COMET
8.3
movie  Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am

CHARGE
8.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am

WBNSHD
10.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
10 This Morning @ 4:25AM
4:25 am
10 This Morning @ 5AM
5:00 am
10 This Morning @ 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WBNS2
10.2
 The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am

W16DO-D
16.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky’s Car9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am

WDEM
17.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Las cautivas
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WCLL
19.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WCLL
19.2
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WQDI
20.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am

WQDI2
20.2
 TBA
12:00 am

WQDI
20.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tony Brown’s Journal
7:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
7:30 am
Gospel Rush
8:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
Gospel Rush
10:00 am

WQDI
20.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am

WQDI5
20.5
 Gift Guide
1:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
3:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am

WQDI
20.6
 TBA
12:00 am

WQDI7
20.7
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WMNO
22.1
 The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am

WKEF
22.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am

ANT
22.3
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am

WKEF
22.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
9:00 am

BOUNCE
23.1
movie  Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

JN
23.2
 Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am

TELM
23.3
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Las cautivas
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

AZTECA
23.4
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am

WVIZHD
25.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land4:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams5:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:00 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 am

WVIZD2
25.2
 Legislative Coverage
1:00 am
new NewsDepth
8:30 am
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am

WVIZW
25.3
 Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion2:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 am

WVIZ4
25.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am

WVIZK
25.5
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am

WVIZ9
25.9
 Cleveland Sight Center Network
1:00 am
Cleveland Sight Center Network
4:00 am
Cleveland Sight Center Network
7:00 am
Cleveland Sight Center Network
10:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
movie  Dollface
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum4:00 am
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback4:30 am
2 News at 5-7 AM
5:30 am
new 2 News Today on Dayton’s CW
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt10:30 am

WBDT2
26.2
movie  Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WTTEH
28.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Family Guy
Con Heiress3:00 am
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray3:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate4:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel4:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
new Good Day Express
6:30 am
new Good Day Columbus
7:00 am
new Good Day Columbus
8:00 am
new Good Day Columbus
9:00 am
Good Day Marketplace
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!10:30 am

GetTV
28.2
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
9:00 am

WTTE
28.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am

WCSNM
32.1
movie  Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
Local Programming

WCSN-LD2
32.2
 The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am

WCSN-LD3
32.3
 Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am

WCSN-LD4
32.4
Nuestra Vision
2:30 am
movie Aprende cuidador de niños parte 1
3:00 am
movie Duelo de Perros
4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am
Vidas extraordinarias
7:00 am
sports Deportes en claro
Matutino8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am

WCSN-LD5
32.5
 Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am

WCSN-LD6
32.6
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am

WCSN-LD7
32.7
 Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am

WCSN-LD8
32.8
Military Makeover
2:30 am
Military Makeover
3:00 am
Military Makeover
3:30 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
The Steve Gruber Show
6:00 am
Ringside Politics
8:00 am
Steve Bannon’s War Room
10:00 am

WOSU
34.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 13:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 24:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am

WOSUOHIO
34.2
 Ohio Legislative Coverage
2:00 pm
Ohio Legislative Coverage
4:00 am
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am

WOSUPLUS
34.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am

WOSUKIDS
34.4
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am

WGCT-CD
39.1
 COACB Gospel Singing Memories
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
It’s Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
Grace Walk
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

WGCT-CD2
39.2
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WGCT-CD3
39.3
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WGCT-CD4
39.4
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WEKA
41.1
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am

WEKA
41.2
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WEKA
41.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WEKA
41.4
 Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am

WEKA
41.5
 Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am

WEKA
41.6
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am

WUABHD
43.1
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
R.A. Vernon
6:30 am
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:30 am
CMSD on WUAB
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?10:00 am

BOUNCE
43.2
movie  Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

GRIT
43.3
 TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

W44DC
44.1
 Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am

WNEOH
45.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene4:00 am
new Democracy Now!
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am

WNEODT
45.2
 Classic Arts Showcase
11:00 pm
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am

WNEODT
45.3
 Pulp Friction
2:10 am
Future History
Water3:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys3:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson4:00 am
Sharing Circle
Living Earth4:30 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Injunuity
6:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
6:30 am
Peyote Man
7:30 am
Holders of Wisdom
8:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:00 am
Fit First
9:30 am
Waabiny Time
10:00 am
Local Programming

WEAOH
49.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene4:00 am
new Democracy Now!
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am

WEAODT
49.2
 Classic Arts Showcase
11:00 pm
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am

WEAODT
49.3
 Pulp Friction
2:10 am
Future History
Water3:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys3:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson4:00 am
Sharing Circle
Living Earth4:30 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Injunuity
6:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
6:30 am
Peyote Man
7:30 am
Holders of Wisdom
8:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:00 am
Fit First
9:30 am
Waabiny Time
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am

WSFJ2
51.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
3:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am

WSFJJ
51.3
movie  TBA
2:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WSFJE
51.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
2:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 am
Noche de paz ’17
3:30 am
Leon Fontaine
5:30 am
Aliento
6:00 am
En concierto
6:30 am
Fe urbana
8:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Gennial
10:30 am

WSFJS
51.5
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Now Living
3:30 am
The Dynamic Life
4:00 am
The Church Movement
4:30 am
The Kingdom System
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion’s Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am

WGGN
52.1
 Radiant TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:30 am
CBM Today
9:00 am
Today’s Retirees
9:30 am
Answers in Genesis
10:00 am

WGGNDT2
52.2
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am

WCDN-LD
53.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WBNXDT
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind2:00 am
movie The Fog
3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 am
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:00 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent10:00 am
Divorce Court
10:30 am

WBNX2
55.2
 Ninety & Nine Club
2:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
3:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
4:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
5:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
6:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
7:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
8:00 am
Ninety & Nine Club
9:00 am
Sing, Sing, Sing, Come On Let’s Sing
10:00 am

MOVIE
55.3
movie  Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.4
 The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am

WBNXDT5
55.5
 Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am

WBNXDT6
55.6
 Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am

WQHS-DT
61.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WQHSDT2
61.2
movie  Búsqueda implacable 3
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Esta historia me suena
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am

getTV
61.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am

WQHSDT4
61.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am

DABL
61.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am

WMFD-DT
68.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Newswatch Daybreak
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
new Newswatch Daybreak
7:00 am
new Newswatch Daybreak
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am

WMFD-DT
68.2
Weather & Local Information
2:30 am
Weather & Local Information
3:00 am
Weather & Local Information
3:30 am
Weather & Local Information
4:00 am
Weather & Local Information
4:30 am
Weather & Local Information
5:00 am
Weather & Local Information
5:30 am
Weather & Local Information
6:00 am
Weather & Local Information
6:30 am
Weather & Local Information
7:00 am
Weather & Local Information
7:30 am
Weather & Local Information
8:00 am
Weather & Local Information
8:30 am
Weather & Local Information
9:00 am
Weather & Local Information
9:30 am
Weather & Local Information
10:00 am
Weather & Local Information
10:30 am

LIGHTV
68.3
movie  Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.