5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
new  Five on 2
5:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker7:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Nick Offerman1:36 am

WDTNDT2
2.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out12:00 am
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue12:30 am
Forensic Files
Political Thriller1:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross1:30 am

ION
2.3
 Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)1:00 am

WLWT
5.1
new WLWT News 5 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
Local Programming new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Nick Offerman1:36 am

MeTV
5.2
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm
News 5 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hero1:30 am

WHIOHD
7.1
new News Center 7 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News Center 7 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
MacGyver
8:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline9:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You10:00 pm
new News Center 7 Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am

WHIO
7.2
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
6:00 pm
News Center 7 at 6:00
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick11:00 pm
News Center 7 at 11
11:30 pm
M*A*S*H
12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hero1:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home1:00 am
That ’70s Show
No Quarter1:30 am

WCPO-DT1
9.1
WCPO 9 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
9:01 pm
WCPO 9 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Che1:07 am

WCPODT2
9.2
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
movie  Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
10:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
1:00 am

WCPO4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out12:00 am
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue12:30 am
Forensic Files
Political Thriller1:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross1:30 am

WCPODT5
9.5
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home1:00 am
That ’70s Show
No Quarter1:30 am

WKRCD
12.1
new  Local 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
MacGyver
8:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline9:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am

WKRC2
12.2
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem6:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda7:30 pm
sports NBA Pre-Game Show
8:00 pm
sports NBA Basketball: Cleveland Cavaliers at Dallas Mavericks
Cleveland Cavaliers at Dallas Mavericks8:30 pm
sports NBA Postgame
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Urban Exploring12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Cards on the Table12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News1:30 am

WKRC
12.3
sports Inside Baseball
5:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia8:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 29:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 310:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap12:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
1:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
1:30 am

14HD
14.1
Local Programming Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Two8:00 pm
Long Story Short
Owning Who You Are9:00 pm
Independent Lens
People’s Republic of Desire9:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1021:00 am

14PRM
14.2
 Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 15:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Mod and Trad6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dutchess County/Hudson Valley, NY6:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
7:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
The Arrival8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Village That Rose From the Dead8:58 pm
Midsomer Murders
Crime and Punishment9:44 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Heading North10:32 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 10212:00 am
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 11:00 am

14LRN
14.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am

14W
14.4
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
To The Point
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
8:00 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
Episode 9069:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 17459:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 1010:00 pm
Euromaxx Highlights
10:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today – The Science Magazine
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 17451:00 am
White House Chronicle
1:30 am

14DT
14.5
Local Programming Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Two8:00 pm
Long Story Short
Owning Who You Are9:00 pm
Independent Lens
People’s Republic of Desire9:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Scotland’s Scenic Railways
Episode 1021:00 am

16HD
16.1
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Riviera: Cinque Terre7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3458:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
The Capital of Baseball9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson (Jonathan Elliott & Nick D’Andrea), Alex Bevan, The Carpenter Ants11:33 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4451:00 am
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya1:30 am

16Again
16.2
DW News
5:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
This Old House
Three of Everything8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Inspection, Door Restoration8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrity Edition #19:00 pm
Independent Lens
Recorder: The Marion Stokes Project10:00 pm
Long Story Short
Second Lives11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
new This Old House
Three of Everything1:00 am
new Ask This Old House
Inspection, Door Restoration1:30 am

16LF
16.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Two Millennia of Mayas: Guatemala’s Cultural Legacy5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Purple Passion6:00 pm
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
6:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety7:00 pm
This Old House
Urban Oasis7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Two Millennia of Mayas: Guatemala’s Cultural Legacy8:30 pm
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
England 2: Rosedown Plantation9:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Rich Farmland9:30 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Lamb’s Quarters and Raspberries10:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Purple Passion10:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety11:00 pm
This Old House
Urban Oasis11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table12:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
12:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 11:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Purple Passion1:30 am

16OHW
16.4
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics7:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 9011:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics12:00 am
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir1:00 am

16DT
16.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am

WXIXH
19.1
 FOX19 Now
5:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
FOX19 Now
10:00 pm
FOX19 Now
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:35 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking12:05 am
Friends
12:35 am
Friends
1:05 am
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience1:35 am

WXIX2
19.2
 MacGyver
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
Baywatch
Father’s Day6:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shattered Mirror10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop12:00 am
The District
Passing Time1:00 am

WXIX3
19.3
 Opry
The Oak Ridge Boys, Sara Evans and Mark Wills5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Sara Evans6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Field of Schemes6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Caves In7:00 pm
new Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Gene Pool10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully10:30 pm
Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Gene Pool1:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully1:30 am

WXIXDT4
19.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
8:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
10:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
12:00 am

WXIXDT5
19.5
 Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)1:00 am

TRUCRIME
19.6
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay5:30 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger7:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner8:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle9:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject12:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing1:00 am

WLWD-LP
20
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

WLWD-LD
20.1
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

WKEFH
22.1
new Judge Judy
Fork-Lift Car Drop; Biting Dalmatian?5:30 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
9:01 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Vanessa Hudgens, Cookbook Club “Grand Dishes” with Jessica Alba, Drew’s News1:07 am

WKEFDT2
22.2
new  Maury
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Urban Exploring12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Cards on the Table1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am

ANT
22.3
Gimme a Break!
Mom’s Birthday5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity6:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires11:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models12:00 am
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Crime Story1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor1:30 am

WKEF
22.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

Movies!
25
movie  Mister Roberts
5:10 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
11:05 pm

WKRP
25.1
 Little House on the Prairie
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald7:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo7:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s12:30 am
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 21:00 am
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men1:30 am

WBQC-LD10
25.10
movie  Mister Roberts
5:10 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
11:05 pm

WBQC-LD11
25.11
The Odd Couple
Old Flames Never Die5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More7:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 78:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany10:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown11:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play11:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn’t There (Part 2)1:00 am
Get Smart
Too Many Chiefs1:30 am

WBQC-LD12
25.12
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry5:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa8:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On9:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures12:00 am
Ax Men
Under Fire1:00 am

This
25.2
movie  The Favor
4:00 pm
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
6:00 pm
movie Canadian Bacon
8:30 pm
movie Delirious
10:30 pm
movie Real Men
12:30 am

WBQC
25.3
Local Programming Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Little Miss Murder6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Antique Angels8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Come Home9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Chamber of Lost Harts10:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day11:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
The First and Last Supper12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck1:30 am

JWLRY
25.4
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
8:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
12:00 am

GRIO
25.5
movie  Friday Foster
4:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
6:00 pm
movie Coffy
8:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
10:00 pm
movie Black Mama, White Mama
12:00 am

SONLIFE
25.6
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

HSN
25.7
 Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
10:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am

WBQC
25.8
 One World Fashions
5:00 pm
Ready to Wear Beauty
6:00 pm
Gemhq
7:00 pm
Gemhq
8:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 pm
One World Fashions
10:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
11:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
12:00 am
Ready to Wear Beauty
1:00 am

WBQC9
25.9
 Rizzoli & Isles
Gone Daddy Gone5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True10:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Affairs of State12:00 am
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily1:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss7:30 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton’s CW
10:00 pm
2 News at 10.30 on Dayton’s CW
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch11:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Food Truckin’12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am

WBDT2
26.2
movie  Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
10:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
1:00 am

WTTEH
28.1
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

ANTENNA
28.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom’s Birthday5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity6:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires11:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models12:00 am
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Crime Story1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor1:30 am

WWRD
32.1
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
sports SportsTalk! With the Champion City Kings
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:30 pm
The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDYC-LD
36.1
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

WDYC-LD
36.2
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

COZI
38
 Little House on the Prairie
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald7:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo7:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s12:30 am
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 21:00 am
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men1:30 am

W20CT-D
38.1
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 pm
Kentucky Health
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
8:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

W20CT-D2
38.2
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Simply Ming
Okonomiyake/Japanese Pizza6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Laughing on the Inside7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me8:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
01-29-202111:30 pm
This Old House
Three of Everything12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Inspection, Door Restoration12:30 am
Kentucky Afield
1:00 am
The Red Green Show
The Satellite Dish1:30 am

W20CT-D3
38.3
 Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
5:00 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
7:00 pm
Distinguished Kentuckian
Joy Bale8:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
9:00 pm
sports Run That By Me Again
9:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers11:00 pm
movie The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
12:00 am
movie Doll Face
1:00 am

WRCX
40.1
Local Programming Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
new ES.TV
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
movie The Addams Family
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am

ION
43.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)1:00 am

WRGT
45.1
 Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Midlands6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rickmansworth7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sal’s Pizzeria10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Ms. Jean’s Southern Cuisine11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother’s Day1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother’s Day1:30 am

TBD
45.2
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

COMET
45.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Starcrash
7:00 pm
movie Pandorum
9:00 pm
movie Galaxy of Terror
11:30 pm
movie Space Truckers
1:30 am

CHARGE
45.4
 CHiPs
Fallout5:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman1:00 am

STADIUM
45.5
sports Inside Baseball
5:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia8:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 29:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 310:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap12:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
1:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
1:30 am

STADIUM
45.6
sports Inside Baseball
5:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia8:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 29:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 310:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap12:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
1:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
1:30 am

START
47.1
 Rizzoli & Isles
Gone Daddy Gone5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True10:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Affairs of State12:00 am
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily1:00 am

CETHD
48.1
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
DW The Day
Episode 906:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4458:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4451:00 am
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya1:30 am

CETC
48.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2018:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian9:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American10:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits11:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America1:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites1:30 am

CETA
48.3
 Orchestrating Change
5:00 pm
A Line Unbroken: The Charles Forrester Story
6:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons7:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard7:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Circuit Rider8:00 pm
Reel South
Rap Squad9:00 pm
Hemingway
The Blank Page (1944-1961)10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Memphis Ukulele Band12:00 am
Joy of Music
A Tribute to Mothers12:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3456:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Christine Montross6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4458:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4451:00 am
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya1:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2018:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian9:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American10:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits11:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America1:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites1:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

W23DM-D
52.1
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 pm
Kentucky Health
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
8:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

W23DM-D2
52.2
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Simply Ming
Okonomiyake/Japanese Pizza6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Laughing on the Inside7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me8:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
01-29-202111:30 pm
This Old House
Three of Everything12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Inspection, Door Restoration12:30 am
Kentucky Afield
1:00 am
The Red Green Show
The Satellite Dish1:30 am

W23DM-D3
52.3
 Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
5:00 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
7:00 pm
Distinguished Kentuckian
Joy Bale8:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
9:00 pm
sports Run That By Me Again
9:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers11:00 pm
movie The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
12:00 am
movie Doll Face
1:00 am

KET
54.1
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 pm
Kentucky Health
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
8:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

KET2
54.2
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Simply Ming
Okonomiyake/Japanese Pizza6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Laughing on the Inside7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me8:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
01-29-202111:30 pm
This Old House
Three of Everything12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Inspection, Door Restoration12:30 am
Kentucky Afield
1:00 am
The Red Green Show
The Satellite Dish1:30 am

KETKY
54.3
 Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
5:00 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
7:00 pm
Distinguished Kentuckian
Joy Bale8:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
9:00 pm
sports Run That By Me Again
9:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers11:00 pm
movie The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
12:00 am
movie Doll Face
1:00 am

KETKIDS
54.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am

WSTRD
64.1
Judge Jerry
02-24-20215:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home9:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1801:30 am

ANT
64.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom’s Birthday5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity6:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires11:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models12:00 am
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Crime Story1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor1:30 am

COMET
64.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Starcrash
7:00 pm
movie Pandorum
9:00 pm
movie Galaxy of Terror
11:30 pm
movie Space Truckers
1:30 am

TBD
64.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

DABL
64.5
 Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Midlands6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rickmansworth7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Downtown Chic9:00 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Class With Minimal Cash9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sal’s Pizzeria10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Ms. Jean’s Southern Cuisine11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother’s Day1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother’s Day1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.