12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Auston Matthews12:35 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20221:05 am
new Comedy.TV
01-22-20222:05 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 2 NEWS Today
4:30 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am

WDTNDT2
2.2
 CSI: Miami
Slow Burn12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stalkerazzi1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am

ION
2.3
new  NCIS
Double Trouble12:00 am
new NCIS
Lockdown1:00 am
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am

WLWT
5.1
Paid Program
12:35 am
new Extra
01-22-20221:05 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WLWT News 5 Today
4:30 am
new WLWT News 5 Today
5:00 am
new WLWT News 5 Today
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am

MeTV
5.2
The Twilight Zone
It’s a Good Life12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Tangled Web1:00 am
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am

WHIOHD
7.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-22-202212:35 am
Castle
Dead Again1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant2:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
News Center 7 at 4.30AM
4:30 am
News Center 7 at 5AM
5:00 am
News Center 7 at 5.30AM
5:30 am
News Center 7 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am

WHIO
7.2
The Twilight Zone
It’s a Good Life12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Tangled Web1:00 am
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
News Center 7 at 6:00
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am

LAFF
7.3
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am
Night Court
Branded1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’7:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am

WCPO-DT1
9.1
Wipeout
Feed Jill12:35 am
To the Rescue
1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Tri-State 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Tri-State 5 AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Tri-State 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WCPODT2
9.2
 The FBI Files
Temple of Fear12:00 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am

WCPO3
9.3
movie  Safe House
11:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix3:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders8:30 am

WCPO4
9.4
 CSI: Miami
Slow Burn12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stalkerazzi1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am

WCPODT5
9.5
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am
Night Court
Branded1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’7:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am

NEWSY
9.6
In Real Life
12:30 am
Newsy Docs Presents
1:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 am
In Real Life
2:30 am
The Timeline
3:00 am
The List
4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
The List
5:00 am
The List
5:30 am
Early Rush
6:00 am
Morning Rush
7:00 am

WKRCD
12.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Good Morning Cincinnati @ 4:30
4:30 am
new Good Morning Cincinnati @ 5
5:00 am
new Good Morning Cincinnati @ 6
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am

WKRC2
12.2
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new TMZ
01-22-20222:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Stunt Pranks!3:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Holy Land Journey4:00 am
new Nashville Insider
01-17-20224:30 am
new TMZ
01-21-20225:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Stained; Sell and Go5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
The National Desk
8:00 am

WKRC
12.3
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
256 – KOK 84 World Series Vilnius – Part 21:00 am
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3342:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open8:00 am

14HD
14.1
Dw Focus on Europe
12:30 am
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wadsworth Mansion Hour 32:00 am
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 am
movie Storm of the Century: The Blizzard of ’49
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18305:30 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Sesame Street
We Wonder What Happened to Snowman8:30 am

14PRM
14.2
 Foyle’s War
The White Feather12:00 am
Independent Lens
A Reckoning in Boston1:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience2:30 am
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Secrets and Spies3:54 am
Midsomer Murders
Secrets and Spies4:40 am
new Travels With Darley
Alabama’s Civil rights Trail Part I5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NHK Newsline
6:30 am
Great Australian Railway Journeys
Port Augusta to Darwin: The Ghan7:00 am
Charlie Russells Old West
8:00 am

14LRN
14.3
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble12:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party2:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles3:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City3:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian4:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am

14W
14.4
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
1:30 am
DW News
2:00 am
Local Programming DW News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
3:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 474:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7424:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
White House Chronicle
5:30 am
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Eco India
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming

14DT
14.5
Dw Focus on Europe
12:30 am
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wadsworth Mansion Hour 32:00 am
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 am
movie Storm of the Century: The Blizzard of ’49
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18305:30 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Sesame Street
We Wonder What Happened to Snowman8:30 am

16HD
16.1
 NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs12:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Red Rock Basin6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am

16Again
16.2
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 4712:30 am
Escape to the Chateau: DIY
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile2:00 am
Great Performances
Reopening – The Broadway Revival3:00 am
Professor T.
The Lost Sheep4:00 am
new BBC World News
5:00 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 475:30 am
Asia Insight
Episode 9436:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18306:30 am
new BBC World News
7:00 am
new NHK Newsline
7:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years8:30 am

16LF
16.3
Make It Artsy
It’s All in the Timing12:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sioux Moccasins1:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida2:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops2:30 am
Ageless Living
Natural Intelligence, the Hidden Design Behind Our Evolution, Part 13:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Fire Birds4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Tranquil Meadow5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder and Back Strength6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Tools6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Nature’s Fury, Unleashed, Part 37:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Travel7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Norway’s West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen8:00 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Sydney8:30 am

16OHW
16.4
 Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots1:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special3:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser4:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin4:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 15:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans8:00 am

16DT
16.5
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble12:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party2:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles3:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City3:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian4:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am

WXIXH
19.1
new Weather Gone Viral
01-17-202212:30 am
The Goldbergs
Colors1:30 am
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break2:00 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne2:30 am
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous3:00 am
new MyDestination.TV
01-17-20223:30 am
Daily Blast Live
4:00 am
FOX19 Now
4:30 am
FOX19 Now
5:00 am
FOX19 Now
6:00 am
FOX19 Now
7:00 am

WXIX2
19.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Impulse12:00 am
Baywatch
Windswept1:00 am
House
Lockdown2:00 am
House
Knight Fall3:00 am
House
Open and Shut4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am

WXIX3
19.3
movie  Sam Whiskey
11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback1:30 am
Opry
Keb Mo’, Zach Williams and Friends2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WXIXDT4
19.4
movie  Man in the Saddle
12:00 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
movie TBA
7:00 am

WXIXDT5
19.5
new  NCIS
Double Trouble12:00 am
new NCIS
Lockdown1:00 am
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am

TRUCRIME
19.6
 Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Border Bust12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Narco at Nineteen1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Kristin Swanson2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Rachel Manning3:00 am
New Detectives
Electronic Witness4:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 26:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 226:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?8:00 am

WLWD-LD
20.1
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WKEFH
22.1
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Bull
Free Fall1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 5am
5:00 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WKEFDT2
22.2
 SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge12:00 am
Last Man Standing
HR’s Rough n’ Stuff1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three for the Road1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis2:30 am
MacGyver
Skull + Electromagnet3:00 am
SEAL Team
Outside the Wire4:00 am
new Extra
01-24-20225:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 7am
7:00 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 8am
8:00 am

WKEF3
22.3
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
256 – KOK 84 World Series Vilnius – Part 21:00 am
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3342:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open8:00 am

WKEF
22.4
 Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WKRP
25.1
3rd Rock from the Sun
Happy New Dick!12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Two-Faced Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby3:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies4:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Twos7:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet8:00 am

WBQC-LD10
25.10
movie  I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
11:45 pm
movie I Love Trouble
1:45 am
movie Caged
3:50 am
movie Raw Deal
6:00 am
movie The Solid Gold Cadillac
7:50 am

WBQC-LD11
25.11
Family Affair
12:30 am
Family Affair
1:00 am
Family Affair
1:30 am
Family Affair
2:00 am
Family Affair
2:30 am
Family Affair
3:00 am
Family Affair
3:30 am
Family Affair
4:00 am
Family Affair
4:30 am
Family Affair
5:00 am
Family Affair
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

WBQC-LD12
25.12
 Lost Worlds
Building the Titanic12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Snack Countdown1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Speed Countdown5:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight6:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Snack Food Tech7:00 am
Ice Vikings
Breakdowns8:00 am

This
25.2
Who Wants to Date a Comedian?
12:30 am
ES.TV
Kickin’ It: Keke Palmer1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2168:30 am

WBQC
25.3
 Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels of the Deep1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Trust Your Hart3:00 am
Fantasy Island
Love Island; The Sisters4:00 am
Fantasy Island
Forbidden Love; The Other Man—Mr. Roarke5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

JWLRY
25.4
 Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Personalized Style
2:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 am

GRIO
25.5
The First Family
The First Shrink12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ep.20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Mr. Box Office
Money, Money, Money8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Histor-vention8:30 am

SONLIFE
25.6
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

HSN
25.7
 La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
7:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
8:00 am

WBQC
25.8
new  Top Value: Donna Salyers Faux Furs
12:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
3:00 am
new Shiatsu Massage Therapy
4:00 am
new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
6:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
7:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
8:00 am

WBQC9
25.9
 CSI: Cyber
5 Deadly Sins12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Good Wife
Pilot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Partners4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike’s Peace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
 Major Crimes
Out of Bounds12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Military Qualifying Hour (Part 2)2:00 am
new TMZ
01-22-20223:00 am
Pawn Stars
Patriot Games4:00 am
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare4:30 am
2 News at 5-7 AM
5:30 am
new 2 News Today on Dayton’s CW
7:00 am

WBDT2
26.2
movie  Safe House
11:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix3:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders8:30 am

WTTEH
28.1
 Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

ANTENNA
28.2
Three’s Company
Room at the Bottom12:30 am
Barney Miller
Agent Orange1:00 am
Barney Miller
Call Girl1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy2:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector3:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma3:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill4:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am

WWRD
32.1
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WDYC-LD
36.1
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WDYC-LD
36.2
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

W20CT-D
38.1
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Romance Springs a Leak1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Strange Man1:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Broadway Musicals2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
The Red Green Show
Step Outside3:30 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:30 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lotus6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am

W20CT-D2
38.2
Bluegrass Underground
Episode 112:30 am
Classic Gospel
Randy Travis: Precious Memories1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran2:00 am
Father Brown
The House of God3:00 am
Secrets of the Royal Palaces
4:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 25:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:00 am
new NHK Newsline
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose8:30 am

W20CT-D3
38.3
movie  Two Bridges, One Project
12:00 am
Assignment Education
1:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
1:30 am
Senior Moments
2:00 am
Downstream
2:30 am
movie Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
3:00 am
Kentucky Muse
4:00 am
Kentucky Afield
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
sports Conversations With Champions
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Native Presence
7:30 am
movie Two Bridges, One Project
8:30 am

WRCX-LD
40.1
 WRCX Programming
12:00 am
WRCX Programming
1:00 am
WRCX Programming
2:00 am
WRCX Programming
3:00 am
WRCX Programming
4:00 am
WRCX Programming
5:00 am
WRCX Programming
6:00 am
WRCX Programming
7:00 am
WRCX Programming
8:00 am

WRCX-LD2
40.2
 WRCX Programming
12:00 am
WRCX Programming
1:00 am
WRCX Programming
2:00 am
WRCX Programming
3:00 am
WRCX Programming
4:00 am
WRCX Programming
5:00 am
WRCX Programming
6:00 am
WRCX Programming
7:00 am
WRCX Programming
8:00 am

WRCX-LD3
40.3
sports  All Sports Television Network
12:00 am

WRCX-LD4
40.4
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Music Videos
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
Music Videos
8:00 am

WRCX-LD5
40.5
 WRCX Programming
12:00 am
WRCX Programming
1:00 am
WRCX Programming
2:00 am
WRCX Programming
3:00 am
WRCX Programming
4:00 am
WRCX Programming
5:00 am
WRCX Programming
6:00 am
WRCX Programming
7:00 am
WRCX Programming
8:00 am

WRCX-LD6
40.6
 WRCX Programming
12:00 am
WRCX Programming
1:00 am
WRCX Programming
2:00 am
WRCX Programming
3:00 am
WRCX Programming
4:00 am
WRCX Programming
5:00 am
WRCX Programming
6:00 am
WRCX Programming
7:00 am
WRCX Programming
8:00 am

ION
43.1
new  NCIS
Double Trouble12:00 am
new NCIS
Lockdown1:00 am
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am

WRGT
45.1
 Deck Wars
The Ultimate Ladies’ Deck12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe8:30 am

TBD
45.2
 Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

COMET
45.3
Three’s Company
Room at the Bottom12:30 am
Barney Miller
Agent Orange1:00 am
Barney Miller
Call Girl1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy2:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector3:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma3:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill4:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am

CHARGE
45.4
movie  Atomic Eden
12:00 am
Hunter
Partners2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

STADIUM
45.5
movie  Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Escape Velocity1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

START
47.1
 CSI: Cyber
5 Deadly Sins12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Good Wife
Pilot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Partners4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike’s Peace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am

CETHD
48.1
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 4712:30 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am

CETC
48.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant French Desserts12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Cook It in Cast Iron1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt3:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
4:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos5:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years8:30 am

WCETDT3
48.3
Between the Covers
Kristin Harmel – The Book of Lost Names12:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Sound On Tap
Tony Ferraro7:00 am
new Joy of Music
Music From the Strasbourg Cathedral, France7:30 am
The Art Show
8:00 am
SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar
8:30 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant French Desserts12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Cook It in Cast Iron1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt3:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
4:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos5:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years8:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
12:00 am

W23DM-D
52.1
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Romance Springs a Leak1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Strange Man1:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Broadway Musicals2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
The Red Green Show
Step Outside3:30 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:30 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lotus6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am

W23DM-D2
52.2
Bluegrass Underground
Episode 112:30 am
Classic Gospel
Randy Travis: Precious Memories1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran2:00 am
Father Brown
The House of God3:00 am
Secrets of the Royal Palaces
4:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 25:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:00 am
new NHK Newsline
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose8:30 am

W23DM-D3
52.3
movie  Two Bridges, One Project
12:00 am
Assignment Education
1:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
1:30 am
Senior Moments
2:00 am
Downstream
2:30 am
movie Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
3:00 am
Kentucky Muse
4:00 am
Kentucky Afield
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
sports Conversations With Champions
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Native Presence
7:30 am
movie Two Bridges, One Project
8:30 am

KET
54.1
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Romance Springs a Leak1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Strange Man1:30 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Broadway Musicals2:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
The Red Green Show
Step Outside3:30 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:30 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lotus6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am

KET2
54.2
Bluegrass Underground
Episode 112:30 am
Classic Gospel
Randy Travis: Precious Memories1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran2:00 am
Father Brown
The House of God3:00 am
Secrets of the Royal Palaces
4:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 25:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:00 am
new NHK Newsline
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose8:30 am

KETKY
54.3
movie  Two Bridges, One Project
12:00 am
Assignment Education
1:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
1:30 am
Senior Moments
2:00 am
Downstream
2:30 am
movie Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
3:00 am
Kentucky Muse
4:00 am
Kentucky Afield
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
sports Conversations With Champions
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Native Presence
7:30 am
movie Two Bridges, One Project
8:30 am

KETKIDS
54.4
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble12:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party2:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles3:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City3:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian4:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am

WSTRD
64.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:30 am
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Auston Matthews1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie Bel Canto
3:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?5:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
7:00 am

ANT
64.2
Three’s Company
Room at the Bottom12:30 am
Barney Miller
Agent Orange1:00 am
Barney Miller
Call Girl1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy2:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector3:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma3:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill4:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am

COMET
64.3
movie  Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Escape Velocity1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

TBD
64.4
 Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

DABL
64.5
 Deck Wars
The Ultimate Ladies’ Deck12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.