Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anderson, IN 46012  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Anderson, IN 46012. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

WTTVD
4.1
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-20199:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk 
05-21-20192:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny7:00 am
The King of Queens
Shear Torture7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett9:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett10:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton10:30 am
The People's Court
04-23-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don't They?2:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
10:00 am
  movie   The Falling
12:00 pm
  movie   Pandemonium 
2:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20192:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge9:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement10:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane12:30 pm
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust1:00 pm
Laramie 
The Dynamiters2:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love9:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question9:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend12:30 pm
Night Court
Contempt of Courting1:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy2:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
Without a Trace
Endgame6:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory10:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors11:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Skeletons1:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Strange Sexperiment1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
05-21-20192:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Amen
Thelma's Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey6:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker7:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:30 am
The Unit
True Believers10:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Way of the Warrior2:00 pm

JN
8.3
Rescue 911
Drainage Ditch; Co6:00 am
Rescue 911
Hypo Hang Glider; 911 Arsonist6:30 am
The Investigators
Bones of Contention7:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter8:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates9:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Dangerous Obsessions2:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace9:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Death Dig1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
The Phantom Killer2:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Facts of Life
The Apartment6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza 
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tough Carpet Stains; Firearm Safety; Tips for Becoming a Homeowner12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new   TMZ
05-20-20196:00 am
  new   Extra
05-20-20196:30 am
  new   Steve
05-20-20197:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
05-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
05-21-20192:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
 The Real
05-20-20195:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:30 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Steve
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Dateline 
Black Friday2:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20192:00 pm

WIIH
17
Amen
Thelma's Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey6:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker7:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:30 am
The Unit
True Believers10:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Way of the Warrior2:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Amen
Thelma's Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey6:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker7:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:30 am
The Unit
True Believers10:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Way of the Warrior2:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk 
05-21-20192:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shear Torture2:00 pm

ION
18.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Bunker2:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Amen
Thelma's Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey6:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker7:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:30 am
The Unit
True Believers10:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Way of the Warrior2:00 pm

WDNI
19
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'2:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams7:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs8:00 am
The Real
05-20-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-201911:30 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm

COZI
27
The Facts of Life
The Apartment6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza 
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
 Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
City Talk
6:30 am
The Giant Showcase
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am
Church at Quail Creek
8:30 am
God is the Master Artist
9:00 am
Grace to You
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study
10:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
The Giant Showcase
12:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West8:30 am
Rawhide
Piney9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow10:00 am
House
Moving On11:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin12:00 pm
House
Transplant1:00 pm
House 
Charity Case2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
7:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
8:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
9:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
10:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
11:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
12:00 pm
Shop LC Best Sellers
1:00 pm
Shop LC Best Sellers 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Bali Intimates
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
10:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie   Cleopatra
6:00 am
  movie   Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
11:30 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
2:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-20199:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk 
05-21-20192:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny7:00 am
The King of Queens
Shear Torture7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett9:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett10:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton10:30 am
The People's Court
04-23-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don't They?2:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
10:00 am
  movie   The Falling
12:00 pm
  movie   Pandemonium 
2:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio6:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend7:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Quilting Arts
A Sense of Place11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Great Britain12:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10712:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 31:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6056:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads10:30 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6051:30 pm
POV 
My Love, Don't Cross That River2:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
  new    Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six5:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
6:30 am
  movie   Bill Cook: A Heck of a Ride
7:00 am
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 am
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 am
  movie   Bill Cook: A Heck of a Ride
11:00 am
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 812:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six1:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
05-21-20192:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Hankey Law Office - Ask the Lawyer
7:30 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Balancing Act
Tough Carpet Stains; Firearm Safety; Tips for Becoming a Homeowner9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Senior Moments
11:30 am
Senior Moments
12:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
05-21-201912:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
2:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
When Irish Mice Are Smiling7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington's Puzzle8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Trip Back in Time; Home Sweet Home; P.S. Pig's Special Friend8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Holiday with Mr. Grump9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Baby Buggy Bad Guys; Riff Raff's Mom9:30 am
  movie   Puss in Boots
10:00 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
12:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns 
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
7:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Healthy Innovations
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear 
2:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Listener
Jericho11:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours12:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Casey Treat
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Live Big
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:00 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests 
2:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos
8:30 am
Hope Generation
12:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
12:30 pm
Flat Out TV
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
G-Rock
2:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm

WCLJS
42.5
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Facts of Life
The Apartment6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza 
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sport Stars12:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Shed1:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing2:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Crossroads
6:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
6:30 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-04-20192:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Crossroads
6:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
6:30 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-04-20192:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Maury
05-21-20191:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20192:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
McAffee and the Manicurist6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Many Fathers6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet11:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums2:00 pm

THIS
59.3
 The Avengers
Master Minds5:30 am
The Avengers
Murder Market6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance9:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection10:00 am
  movie   Kansas
11:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
1:30 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
1:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Bunker2:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries6:30 am
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes7:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm

IONL
63.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Listener
Jericho11:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours12:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Bali Intimates
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories 
2:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
7:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Healthy Innovations
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com