Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anderson, IN 46017  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 20191:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop3:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop4:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros5:30 pm
Modern Family
Fears6:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop9:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
12:00 pm
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison
6:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
5:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
8:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
9:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
  movie    Heart Condition
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   The Family
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
 American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20197:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
  movie    First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.3
 City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland1:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise2:00 pm
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea4:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City12:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas2:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20187:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
8:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
 McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers1:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg6:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder8:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
2:30 pm
Crazy in the Caribbean
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20193:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State4:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20197:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City12:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas2:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20196:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
8:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm

WIIH
17
  movie    First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
  movie    First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 20191:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   News 18 at Six
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20187:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk4:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)7:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm

ION
18.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
  movie    First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19
  movie    Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
7:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Genisys 
8:30 pm

WDNI
19.1
  movie    Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
7:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Genisys 
8:30 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks2:00 pm
  new   Lidia's Kitchen
Growing up Italian2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World3:30 pm
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider4:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov4:30 pm
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Songs of Jimmy McHugh7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
You're Just In Love9:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest6:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
  movie   The Hudson River School: Artistic Pioneers
8:00 pm
  movie   Hudson River School: Cultivating a Tradition
9:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Slim Cycle
1:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
2:00 pm
  movie   Clue
4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer6:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip7:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumdae8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Mr. Cool9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Go for Chum9:30 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie    Good Burger
1:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
3:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
9:00 pm

COZI
27
 Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
SEBTS
1:30 pm
Up with the Son
2:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
2:30 pm
The Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Summit Lectures
4:30 pm
Wretched TV
5:00 pm
BEETV Showcase
5:30 pm
National Quartet Convention
6:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
6:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
7:00 pm
City Talk
8:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
8:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    The Spiderwick Chronicles
12:00 pm
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
2:00 pm
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
4:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
6:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 20191:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop3:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop4:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros5:30 pm
Modern Family
Fears6:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop9:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
12:00 pm
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison
6:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
4:00 pm
Inside Indiana Business
4:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Joy of Music
Musical Visit to Heidelberg, Germany6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Big Brother8:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Ghost of Possum Lodge8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark9:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Local, USA
1:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20196:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
7:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest6:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest7:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color9:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 92:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'3:00 pm
Journey Indiana
3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18034:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 96:00 pm
Journey Indiana
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'7:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18038:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric9:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Heartland
Just Breathe4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer5:00 pm
Judge Faith
Camper Con; Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 pm
Judge Faith
As Is Junk; Family Money Pit6:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 pm
Hope for Life
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Heartland
Just Breathe9:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Practical Presents
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
 Rookie Blue
Letting Go1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint9:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
There Is More Tour
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
4:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm
Inspire
6:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
What's So Funny?
1:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:30 pm
Dream Quest
3:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
3:30 pm
Brilla
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   Common Chord
5:00 pm
Music Videos
6:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Vivencias
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Fe urbana
3:00 pm
Aliento
3:30 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
4:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
4:30 pm
Evas
5:00 pm
El estratega
5:30 pm
Knock Out
6:00 pm
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Gennial Tv
8:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
8:30 pm
Palabras de vida
9:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
9:30 pm

WCLJS
42.5
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 pm
Latin Harvest
3:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
4:30 pm
Live Your Journey
5:00 pm
Christ the King Church
5:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 pm
There Is an Answer
7:00 pm
Believe
7:30 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
8:30 pm
Skyway Church
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

COZI
46.1
 Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm

START
47.1
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Colorful Gateway, Part 31:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Scallop Templates2:00 pm
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal3:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2203:30 pm
Second Opinion
Millennial Health4:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving4:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp5:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Seclusion6:30 pm
WoodSongs
Lee Roy Parnell; Samantha Fish7:00 pm
Journey to Jobs
8:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand9:00 pm
Barnegie Hall
Best of: Bonus Tracks9:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest6:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest7:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color9:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
  sports   Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
4:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Perspectives
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
  sports   Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
4:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Perspectives
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20193:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State4:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20197:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters2:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie    Triumph of the Spirit
11:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
2:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
4:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz1:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars2:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva2:30 pm
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings3:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy3:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas4:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine9:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
 Rookie Blue
Letting Go1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint9:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
 Iconic Mesmerizing JFK Half Dollars
1:00 pm
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
2:00 pm
1st Year Ever 1878 Silver Morgan Dollar
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
6:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
9:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Practical Presents
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Religious Programming
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Reflections
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.