2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
Paid Program
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson2:30 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo3:00 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?4:00 am
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!5:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor7:00 am
America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McElroy v Zeighami9:30 am
Couples Court
Burries v Mill10:00 am

COMET
4.3
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Babylon 5
Soul Hunter10:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:06 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler10:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn10:00 am

LAFF
6.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly10:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-15-20192:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew8:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He’s Gotta Have It10:00 am

JN
8.3
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Daily Blast Live
2:06 am
new Access Daily
07-13-20202:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson10:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant9:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome10:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WREP
15.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents2:05 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth3:05 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes4:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TMZ
07-13-20206:00 am
new Extra
07-13-20206:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20188:00 am
Family Feud
01-31-20188:30 am
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest10:00 am

WPBIN
16.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes5:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-201910:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew8:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He’s Gotta Have It10:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WLFI
18.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

ION
18.3
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
3010:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew8:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He’s Gotta Have It10:00 am

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Recharged: The Art of Creative Renewal
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep7:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem10:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am

Plus
20.3
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 am

WISH-26LD5
23.2
movie  G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WISH-26LD6
23.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSOT
27.1
City Talk
2:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
City Talk
6:30 am
The Giant Showcase
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am
CrossTalk
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Grace to You
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am

LXNET
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
1:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
Late Night Gifts
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am
movie Behold a Pale Horse
8:15 am

WTTKDT
29.1
Paid Program
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson2:30 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo3:00 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?4:00 am
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!5:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor7:00 am
America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McElroy v Zeighami9:30 am
Couples Court
Burries v Mill10:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback10:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill8:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky9:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)9:30 am
Local, USA
States of America10:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
John Ryan: In His Own Words
3:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final4:00 am
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five6:00 am
John Ryan: In His Own Words
7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 am
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am

WPBY
35.1
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-201910:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
03-31-20208:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
9:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
movie  Firewalker
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random’s Child10:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
3010:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course7:30 am
Toddworld
Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle8:00 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frog; Soccer9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Tomatoes; Spider9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble10:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
9:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 am

COZI
46.1
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant9:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome10:00 am

START
47.1
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour10:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
CBN News
2:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
2:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
3:00 am
Hour of Power
4:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
5:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
5:30 am
Crossroads
6:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
6:30 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation10:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52110:00 am

ION HD
63.1
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
3010:00 am

qubo
63.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course7:30 am
Toddworld
Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle8:00 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frog; Soccer9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Tomatoes; Spider9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble10:00 am

SHOP
63.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
63.5
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am

HSN
63.6
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
9:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.