Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Arcadia, IN 46030  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!7:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister9:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin10:30 am
The People's Court
02-27-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201912:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation1:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Goes to the Opera2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin'2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Tanks for the Memories3:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
2:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line9:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles10:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember2:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Local Programming   new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:30 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Final Justice3:00 pm

JN
8.3
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Deadly Genius3:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
01-27-20203:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Design Inc.
1:00 pm
Room Service
1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
3:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken7:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Deadly Genius3:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
3:00 pm

WREP
15.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
The Chef's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Talking Pictures
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Local Programming Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Family Feud
10-16-20188:00 am
Family Feud
10-23-20188:30 am
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property2:00 pm
  new   The Real 
01-27-20203:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
3:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-25-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm

WIIH
17
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Final Justice3:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Final Justice3:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Final Justice3:00 pm

WDNI
19
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Feathers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18128:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs8:30 am
The Real
INDIA.ARIE9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
3:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It7:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State 
3:00 pm

COZI
27
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken7:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Friends & Neighbors
8:00 am
All Aboard the Jesus Train with Dale Friedrich
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Today's Walk
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Local Programming Babbie's House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
12:00 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
12:30 pm
City Talk
1:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
8:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
9:00 am
Home & Garden Update
10:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
12:00 pm
Great Outdoors With Dan
1:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    International Lady
6:15 am
  movie   Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet 
2:45 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!7:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister9:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin10:30 am
The People's Court
02-27-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201912:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation1:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Goes to the Opera2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin'2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Tanks for the Memories3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
2:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
It's Sew Easy
It's Cold Outside11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The World's Most Famous Olive12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale9:00 am
POV
Happy Winter10:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric1:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Beyond the Pale3:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18128:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
  sports   In Flight: The Art of Ice Dance International
7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies8:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
  sports   In Flight: The Art of Ice Dance International
11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
  sports   In Flight: The Art of Ice Dance International 
3:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-25-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Local Programming Hiring America
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space 
2:30 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer 
3:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
12:00 pm
  movie   Carrie 
2:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico11:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:30 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says1:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion2:00 pm
The Listener 
Iris3:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear 
3:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer 
3:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken7:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Committed3:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 312:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Kensett: The American Luminist, Contentment Island, Darien, CT1:30 pm
  new   Step It Up With Steph
Reinvent Yourself2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Living Creatures2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18128:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
College Wesleyan Church
7:00 am
Crossroads
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
A Lofty Project1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
College Wesleyan Church
7:00 am
Crossroads
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
A Lofty Project1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20202:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live 
01-27-20203:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
2:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico11:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:30 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says1:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion2:00 pm
The Listener 
Iris3:00 pm

QVC
63.5
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear 
3:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer 
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46030! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.