Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cicero, IN 46034  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WTTVD
4.1
 NCIS
Daughters8:00 pm
FBI
Closure9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit8:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Candy9:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Cheesecakes9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
1:00 am
American Dad!
1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown3:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-20194:00 am

COMET
4.3
 Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations8:00 pm
Babylon 5
War Without End9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Joy Ride10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
 Bachelor in Paradise
8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
10:00 pm
Blackish
10:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-20191:06 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-20191:36 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20192:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Drums Across the River
8:00 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
12:00 am
  movie   Tumbleweed
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
The Cheater8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving 
4:00 am

ESCAPE
6.4
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions8:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

WISHHD
8.1
  new    Pandora
Hurricane8:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
The Bermuda Triangle9:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   8 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-201911:30 pm
Inside Edition
12:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 121:00 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20191:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20192:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County2:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike's House Guests8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Dowry10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex3:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee3:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
 City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm
City Confidential
Durham: Dangerous Housewife9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:30 am
The Investigators
Soundtrack for Murder1:00 am
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    America's Got Talent
Live Finals8:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Finale Results10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
2:07 am
  new   Access Daily
09-17-20192:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup9:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Hates Sherry9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped10:30 pm
The Office
Mrs. California11:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol9:00 pm
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am

WREP
15.1
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIF
16.1
 The Resident
The Unbefriended8:00 pm
9-1-1
This Life We Choose9:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-201910:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
12:35 am
The Game
Away Game1:05 am
The Game
The Fall of the Roman1:35 am
Last Man Standing
Pledging2:05 am
Mom
2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit3:05 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise4:05 am

WPBIN
16.2
  new    America's Got Talent
Live Finals8:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Finale Results10:01 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
 Bachelor in Paradise
8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
10:00 pm
Blackish
10:30 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20191:07 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

WIIH
17
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike's House Guests8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Dowry10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex3:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee3:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth4:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike's House Guests8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Dowry10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex3:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee3:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth4:00 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
 NCIS
Daughters8:00 pm
FBI
Closure9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II10:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
  new    Pandora
Hurricane8:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
The Bermuda Triangle9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
Blackish
Don't You Be My Neighbor11:00 pm
Blackish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
 Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel9:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Good Soldier10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike's House Guests8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Dowry10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex3:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee3:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth4:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am

WDNI
19.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
  new    Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
  movie    Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 19:00 pm
Mum
Episode 210:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
 Dateline
Collision8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name11:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20212:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15012:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:30 am
The Game
Away Game3:00 am
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity3:30 am
King of the Hill
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
The Game
Higher Ground8:30 pm
  movie   New Jack City
9:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am

COZI
27
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol9:00 pm
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am

WSOT
27.1
 Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Is Genesis History?
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.tv
9:30 pm
reThink Conference 2/5
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
1:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:00 am
City Talk
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
 Star Trek
I, Mudd8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Host9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Czech Bouncer1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell4:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 September Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
September Share-A-Thon 
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Peter Lamas Beauty
10:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
8:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
9:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
10:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
12:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
1:00 am
Beauty by Tova
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Black Sunday
8:00 pm
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas 
4:25 am

WTTKDT
29.1
 NCIS
Daughters8:00 pm
FBI
Closure9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit8:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Candy9:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Cheesecakes9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
1:00 am
American Dad!
1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown3:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-20194:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations8:00 pm
Babylon 5
War Without End9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Joy Ride10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
  new    Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW News
12:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
 America ReFramed
We Like It Like That8:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-17-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 pm
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
  new    Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)8:00 pm
  movie   Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-201911:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
  new   Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)4:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
 Bachelor in Paradise
8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
10:00 pm
Blackish
10:30 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20191:07 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Hope for Life
9:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
9:30 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Just Shoot Me
11:00 pm
Just Shoot Me
11:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-201912:00 am
Recipe TV
12:30 am
Highway to Heaven
1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Heartland
Resolutions8:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes9:00 pm
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Long Weekend12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Anuschka Handbags
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
12:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
 The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Towards Belief
11:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Faith Family Church
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
3:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Real Videos
8:30 pm
Mx Tv
9:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
9:30 pm
What's So Funny?
10:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
11:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
11:30 pm
The Crew
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Real Videos
2:30 am
Music Videos
3:00 am
Liberty
3:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
Dios de milagros
8:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Noches de gloria
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Por una vida mejor
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Justo a tiempo
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Now Living
3:30 am
Restoring Hope
4:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol9:00 pm
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am

START
47.1
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
  new    Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 pm
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
Good Hoosier Cookin'
8:30 pm
William Shakespeares "A Midsummer Nights Dream"
9:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:30 pm
Crossroads
12:00 am
The Alternative
12:30 am
Hour of Power
1:00 am
CBN News
2:00 am
Perspectives
2:30 am
Full Circle
3:00 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
Good Hoosier Cookin'
8:30 pm
William Shakespeares "A Midsummer Nights Dream"
9:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:30 pm
Crossroads
12:00 am
The Alternative
12:30 am
Hour of Power
1:00 am
CBN News
2:00 am
Perspectives
2:30 am
Full Circle
3:00 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
 The Resident
The Unbefriended8:00 pm
9-1-1
This Life We Choose9:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Modern Family
Mistery Date12:30 am
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done3:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Alice
Sex Education8:30 pm
Barney Miller
People's Court9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am

THIS
59.3
  movie    Ulee's Gold
8:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
10:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
12:30 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
2:30 am

CHARGE
59.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel9:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Good Soldier10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
63.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline in New York12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
63.3
 The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Peter Lamas Beauty
10:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Anuschka Handbags
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
12:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Religious Programming
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com