Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Orestes, IN 46063  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 29:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 110:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted3:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
10:00 am
  movie   Squirm
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld
2:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
 Kickin' It
Salma Hayek7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  sports   Retirement Halftime Show
10:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA 
2:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
Four Dollar Law Suit7:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington9:30 am
  movie   Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
3:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love8:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip11:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
12:00 pm
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton! 
3:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
 The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession7:00 am
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors9:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score10:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud11:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Local Programming   new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
12:30 pm
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
1:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
 Laredo
Coup de Grace6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

JN
8.3
Local Programming Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job8:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job8:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist9:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius9:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 110:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 211:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive3:00 pm

WTHR
13
 Today
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
 Today
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress10:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation10:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks3:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness7:30 am
Today
8:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Local Programming Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job8:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job8:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist9:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius9:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 110:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 211:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive3:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
 IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Quest Television
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course3:30 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
12:30 pm
Country Classics
1:00 pm
Country Fix
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
3:30 pm

WREP
15.1
Animal Rescue
10-30-20177:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Local Programming Local Weather
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?7:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design8:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
9:00 am
Open House
11-23-20199:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In1:30 pm
  movie   March of the Penguins
2:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Twelve 
3:30 pm

WPBIN
16.2
 Today
7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering8:00 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds8:30 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Oh Baby!
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Wipeout
1:00 pm
TBA 
2:00 pm

WIIH
17
 Laredo
Coup de Grace6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
 Laredo
Coup de Grace6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   TBA
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche3:00 pm

ION
18.3
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact3:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 Laredo
Coup de Grace6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Noah
1:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Noah
1:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Local Programming Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:00 am
Into The Outdoors
A River Reborn9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10110:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California1:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration2:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Washington Wine Country3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20208:00 am
Pet Pals TV
8:30 am
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20209:30 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
01-27-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A2:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural3:30 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Living Single
Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow7:30 am
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother8:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To8:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing9:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep9:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup10:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
2:00 pm

COZI
27
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness7:30 am
Today
8:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Little Shepherd
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
9:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang's Christmas Show
10:30 am
Local Programming Drenda
11:30 am
Visibly Fit
12:00 pm
Wretched TV
12:30 pm
Defenders With Dr. William Lane Craig
1:00 pm
Southeastern Baptist Theological Seminary Chapel
1:30 pm
Up with the Son
2:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
2:30 pm
The Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea10:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys11:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Gun1:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus2:00 pm
Martial Law
No Quarter3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Smart Home
1:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Inspirational Gifts
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
 Hopalong Cassidy
Hoppy's Holiday6:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
9:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
11:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
1:35 pm
  movie   Point Blank 
3:35 pm

WTTK
29
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 29:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 110:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted3:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Hart to Hart
Which Way, Freeway?7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav11:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death3:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:30 am
Friday Zone
10:00 am
Curious Traveler
10:30 am
Local Programming Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
This Old House
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
3:00 pm
Indiana Lawmakers
3:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Washington Week
7:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 am
Inheritance
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery11:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
12:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade2:00 pm
Inheritance 
3:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Lost River Sessions
7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim8:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
10:30 am
Lost River Sessions
11:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim12:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
3:30 pm

WTIUK
30.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
Oh Baby!
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Wipeout
1:00 pm
TBA 
2:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds7:30 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering8:30 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts9:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing9:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 311:00 am
Open House
11-23-201911:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Military Makeover
03-30-20201:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Outdoor America
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Quigley Down Under
1:30 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming CSI: NY
Death House11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride3:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact3:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Rupert
Rupert and the Twilight Fan7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Honey and Berries; Birthday Mousey8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Sing a Song; Snowed Under8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon9:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows10:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence10:30 am
Grossology
Pucker Up11:00 am
Grossology
The Fart Side of the Moon11:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day12:00 pm
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man12:30 pm
Grossology
Fartzilla1:00 pm
Grossology
The Perfect Stink1:30 pm
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot2:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et2:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method3:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef3:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Smart Home
1:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness7:30 am
Today
8:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm

START
47.1
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Secrets and Lies8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Head Games11:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm
Cold Case
Red Glare3:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
WordWorld
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc10:30 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
12:00 pm
Make It Artsy
12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
1:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
2:00 pm
Start Up
2:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
3:00 pm
MotorWeek
3:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer12:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation12:30 pm
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer12:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation12:30 pm
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
12:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Changing Lanes
2:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment3:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine3:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder7:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback8:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam9:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record1:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda3:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact3:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Rupert
Rupert and the Twilight Fan7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Honey and Berries; Birthday Mousey8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Sing a Song; Snowed Under8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon9:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows10:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence10:30 am
Grossology
Pucker Up11:00 am
Grossology
The Fart Side of the Moon11:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day12:00 pm
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man12:30 pm
Grossology
Fartzilla1:00 pm
Grossology
The Perfect Stink1:30 pm
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot2:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et2:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method3:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef3:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Smart Home
1:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 TBA
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Religious Programming
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm


Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
12:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46063! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.