Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Zionsville, IN 46077  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Zionsville, IN 46077. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-15-20199:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20189:30 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fritz v. Agee2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mcgraw v. Mcgraw Jr.2:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett3:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. George3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father4:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiance Living Out His Bbw Fantasies? Test Him!5:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags7:00 am
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Campbell v. Hopper9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Anthony v. Pourciau9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
Daily Blast Live
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie    The Big Trees
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill6:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour9:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water9:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Local Programming

WISHHD
8.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20192:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie2:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge2:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition3:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?3:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket4:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus5:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye7:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:30 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
2:07 am
  new   Access Live
07-15-20192:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
The Office
Boys and Girls2:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item4:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll9:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend2:05 am
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work3:05 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence4:05 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20196:00 am
  new   Extra
07-15-20196:30 am
Steve
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
Parrish Family vs. Davison Family8:30 am
Maury
Stop Lying to Your Wife...I'll Prove This Is Your Baby!9:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple5:00 am
The Real
B2K5:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:30 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today is All About Living Your Best Life – At Any Age! Dr. Ian Smith9:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge2:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition3:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?3:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket4:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus5:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye7:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:30 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge2:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition3:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?3:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket4:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus5:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye7:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:30 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   Access
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Abused Me, Is He Abusing Our Daughter?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
Criminal Minds
Painless2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh9:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge2:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition3:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?3:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket4:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus5:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye7:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:30 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Carmel Dads' Club: Spirit of a Community
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:30 am
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner2:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana3:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle8:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests9:30 am
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:30 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself3:00 am
Family Guy
Save the Clam3:30 am
King of the Hill
To Sirloin With Love4:00 am
ES.TV
05-14-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime7:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-04-20198:00 am
The Real
B2K9:00 am
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack8:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
27
Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item4:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll9:00 am
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
City Talk
2:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Church at Quail Creek
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
City Talk
6:30 am
The Giant Showcase
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am
Church at Quail Creek
8:30 am
God is the Master Artist
9:00 am
Grace to You
9:30 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
 July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.5
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Beauty Hit List
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
5:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
7:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Beauty Hit List
6:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Breakout
1:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
4:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
6:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
8:00 am

WTTKDT
29.1
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-15-20199:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20189:30 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fritz v. Agee2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Mcgraw v. Mcgraw Jr.2:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett3:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. George3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father4:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiance Living Out His Bbw Fantasies? Test Him!5:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags7:00 am
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Campbell v. Hopper9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Anthony v. Pourciau9:30 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Curious George
Water to Ducks; Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Extreme Clean9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:30 am
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20194:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7086:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
8:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUC
30.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner2:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana3:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle8:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests9:30 am
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
  new    Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One1:00 am
French Embassy Centers of Excellencemulti-Man Publishingrick Porterwargamin...
3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 am
French Embassy Centers of Excellencemulti-Man Publishingrick Porterwargamin...
7:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four8:00 am
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode One9:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today is All About Living Your Best Life – At Any Age! Dr. Ian Smith9:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
The Balancing Act
A Holiday Time to Remember4:30 am
To Be Announced
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
To Be Announced
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Best of the Carol Burnett Show
8:30 am
Basics with Beth
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Flight of Fancy; Totem Trouble8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Terrible Tammy; Games Of Love9:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
7:00 am
Create it Yourself
8:00 am
Crafter's Companion
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT
42.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Now with Natalie
5:00 am
  new   Now with Natalie Unpacked
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress, Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Jewish Voice
9:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Music Videos
1:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Real Videos
5:00 am
Next
5:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos 
8:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:00 am
Especial infantil
6:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
7:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
8:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
9:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
9:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Rally TV
3:30 am
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
Encounter TV
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item4:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll9:00 am
Local Programming

START
47.1
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot2:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate3:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne4:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant9:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches6:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:30 am
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner2:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana3:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle8:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests9:30 am
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
CBN News
2:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
3:00 am
Hour of Power
4:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
5:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
5:30 am
Crossroads
6:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
6:30 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
CBN News
2:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
3:00 am
Hour of Power
4:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
5:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
5:30 am
Crossroads
6:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
6:30 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
Mom
Charlotte Brontë and a Backhoe2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed3:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter2:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth9:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    Memories of Me
12:30 am
  movie   Harry & Son
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent4:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
59.4
  movie   Boot Camp
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Criminal Minds
Painless2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh9:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Doki
The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!7:00 am
Doki
The Big Picture; Up on the Roof7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape9:30 am
Local Programming

WIPXDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Beauty Hit List
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
5:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
7:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
7:00 am
Create it Yourself
8:00 am
Crafter's Companion
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com