Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Amo, IN 46103  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

WTTV2
4.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist4:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter7:00 am
America Says
Traveling Amigos vs. School Teachers7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball9:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample10:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
10:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III 
12:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude9:30 am
Laramie
The High Country10:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid11:00 am
The Virginian 
Dead-Eye Dick12:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates10:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman11:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi12:30 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming Rachael Ray
12:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover12:00 pm

JN
8.3
 New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

WTHR
13
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mother Sauces12:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled12:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
 New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking8:00 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble8:30 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 711:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 811:30 am
Modern Marvels
Start to Finish12:00 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
 Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer4:05 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
6:00 am
  new   Extra
6:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20178:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Can't Afford The Hunt; Moving Mishap10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sex Shop Harassment; Whose Bridal Shower Is It?10:30 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Abril Ellis v. Markies Hill12:30 pm
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
  new    TBA
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Okay Awesome5:00 am
  new   The Real
5:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202012:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
12:00 pm

WIIH
17
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover12:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover12:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time11:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:30 pm

ION
18.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power12:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover12:00 pm

WDNI
19
  movie    La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WDNI
19.1
  movie    La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WFYIH
20.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
Recharged: The Art of Creative Renewal
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand12:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste12:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
  new   News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Ricci v Gray10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Can't Afford The Hunt; Moving Mishap11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap12:30 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
 Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest11:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification12:00 pm

COZI
27
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled12:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
8:00 am
Awakening Hour
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Quick Study Weekend
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Local Programming Babbie's House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Beholden5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher8:30 am
Rawhide
The Book9:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Swim Style
9:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
10:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Dooney & Bourke
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    The Big Heat
4:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story
6:00 am
  movie   Suspicion
9:20 am
  movie   The Bad and the Beautiful 
11:30 am

WTTK
29
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist4:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter7:00 am
America Says
Traveling Amigos vs. School Teachers7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball9:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample10:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert11:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You12:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:30 am
Curious George
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones10:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution8:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope9:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste12:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new    America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
12:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Hope for Life
7:30 am
Local Programming Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
8:30 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
The Gut Brain Connection - Could Your Stomach Be the Cause of Your Depression12:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
 In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement4:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady10:00 am
  movie   Wicker Park
11:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Where There's Smoke11:00 am
CSI: NY
2,918 Miles12:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power12:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited7:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day8:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste10:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Swim Style
9:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
10:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm

COZI
46.1
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled12:00 pm

START
47.1
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me12:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
12:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
7:00 am
The Alternative
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Perspectives
8:30 am
Crossroads
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Michael Youssef
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
7:00 am
The Alternative
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Perspectives
8:30 am
Crossroads
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Michael Youssef
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist12:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out11:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement12:00 pm
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying12:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power12:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited7:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day8:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste10:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Swim Style
9:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
10:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm


Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   The Trail Beyond
10:00 am
  movie   Commandos 
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46103! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.