6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
6:30 am
I Town Church
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am
sports Retirement Halftime Show
11:30 am
Broadway Profiles
12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Monster Energy Team Challenge12:30 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 41:30 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Local Programming Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough11:00 am
Heartland
Running Scared12:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Rashomon Job2:00 pm

COMET
4.3
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 210:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 212:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
332:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
Nashville Insider
12:00 pm
More Than the Music
12:30 pm
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 42:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town6:00 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
movie Westward the Women
9:00 am
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
12:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
2:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest7:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull8:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money8:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim9:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly12:30 pm
movie Greyson Family Christmas
1:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
6:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?10:00 am
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death11:00 am
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.2:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Inside Indiana Busines
10:00 am
Indy Style Rewind
11:00 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Chasin The Sun1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Emerald Tails1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fishing Frontiers2:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo
The War Cry11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Secrets12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
The Hearing1:45 pm

JN
8.3
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2110:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2112:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2212:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Heart of Stone1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Billionaire on the Run2:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
sports Retirement Halftime Show
11:00 am
Local Programming The National Memorial Day Parade: America Stands Tall
12:00 pm
sports Classic Women’s Tennis: 2013: Sharapova-Williams
2013: Sharapova-Williams1:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Surprise Connection8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Willie9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Vinnie9:30 am
Cesar 911
The Trouble with Truffle10:00 am
Find & Design
David & Rebecca11:00 am
Find & Design
LaDawn & Marsha11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA: Michele & Josh Mason12:30 pm
Bob Vila’s Home Again
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Construction Details and Foundation Work1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Construction, Wiring, and Drywall1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Margaritas2:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
Arthur Quarry’s Dance10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Big Bank Robbery11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Snorkasaurus Hunter11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Click12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mail Order Hero1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Quarterback Sneak1:30 pm
Happy Days
All the Way2:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2110:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2112:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2212:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Heart of Stone1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Billionaire on the Run2:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Mm: Engineering Disasters
46:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
57:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal8:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter9:00 am
Command Decisions
Gulf War10:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Iwo Jima10:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge11:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm11:30 am
Unsolved History
1906: The Great Quake Cover-Up12:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Persians1:00 pm
Engineering An Empire
Great Britain2:00 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
10:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Chasing the Sun12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Emerald Tails12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fishing Frontiers1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge1:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas2:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
6:00 am
Local Weather
7:00 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:30 am
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-24-202010:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
River City Church
11:00 am
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle12:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park1:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa2:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting6:30 am
Emerald Tails
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Open House
10:30 am
MASS FROM ST. MARY’S CATHEDRAL, LAFAYETTE, INDIANA
11:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 pm
sports Classic Women’s Tennis: 2013: Sharapova-Williams
2013: Sharapova-Williams1:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Great Day TV
10:00 am
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke10:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Frontiers
12:30 pm
Angling Edge
1:00 pm
Chasing the Sun
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo
The War Cry11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Secrets12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
The Hearing1:45 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am
Local Programming Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Monster Energy Team Challenge12:30 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 41:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Hempvana Gold
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Local Programming The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance1:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
2:00 pm

ION
18.3
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo
The War Cry11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Secrets12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
The Hearing1:45 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
movie XXX
11:30 am
movie Chinese zodiac
1:30 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown6:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother7:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey7:30 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym8:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
9:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:30 am
movie Wings Over Grand Canyon
12:00 pm
Bob Hope: American Masters
1:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 149:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let’s Go Fly a Kite10:30 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 212:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Slow Your Roll1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel11:00 am
Garden Smart
01-13-202011:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 41:00 pm
A History of Christianity
The First Christianity2:00 pm

WISH-26LD5
23.2
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?6:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying6:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience7:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound7:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am
One on One
Contract High8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes9:30 am
In the Cut
Second Chances10:00 am
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill11:00 am
movie Doctor Dolittle
11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
1:30 pm

WISH-26LD6
23.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSOT
27.1
The Music City Show
6:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
6:30 am
Turning Point
7:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
8:00 am
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
8:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
From His Heart
9:30 am
County Community Update – COVID
10:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
10:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
12:00 pm
Grace to You
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hempvana Gold
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror6:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines7:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin7:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Lizards, Penquins and Golden Frogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Birthday Letter11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mind Machine11:30 am
Batman
Batman’s Anniversary12:00 pm
Batman
A Riddling Controversy12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
The Pied Piper1:00 pm
Sheena
Between a Rock and a Hard Place2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
7:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
8:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
12:00 pm
Rainbow Moonstone
1:00 pm
Rainbow Moonstone
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Local Programming Lancer Skincare
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
1:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie Trail Dust
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
7:35 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie The Thin Man
12:00 pm
movie After the Thin Man
2:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
6:30 am
I Town Church
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am
sports Retirement Halftime Show
11:30 am
Broadway Profiles
12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Monster Energy Team Challenge12:30 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 41:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Local Programming Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough11:00 am
Heartland
Running Scared12:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Rashomon Job2:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats8:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Green Solutions for Chemical – Free Spaces9:30 am
new Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work10:30 am
The Office
The Search11:00 am
The Office
PDA11:30 am
The Office
Threat Level Midnight12:00 pm
The Office
Todd Packer12:30 pm
The Office
Garage Sale1:00 pm
The Office
Training Day1:30 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies2:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let’s Go Fly a Kite8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
On Story
6:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
new Focus on Europe
8:00 am
new Global 3000
8:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
By the Horns12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel11:00 am
Garden Smart
01-13-202011:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 41:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
Frontline
Policing the Police6:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
7:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 am
new Washington Week
8:00 am
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Frontline
Policing the Police10:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 am
new Washington Week
12:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Falsettos1:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 149:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let’s Go Fly a Kite10:30 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 212:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Slow Your Roll1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Great Day TV
10:00 am
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke10:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Frontiers
12:30 pm
Angling Edge
1:00 pm
Chasing the Sun
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Blood Washed
6:00 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
6:30 am
Forgotten Truths
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
Lighthouse Baptist Church
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Slim Cycle
11:30 am
Legacy Bible Chuch
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man1:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
Flipper Speaks8:00 am
Green Acres
Economy Flight to Washington9:00 am
Green Acres
Retreat from Washington9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Mr. Mom
12:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Shark
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
8:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
movie Ned Kelly
10:00 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown12:00 pm
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley12:30 pm
Tombstone Territory
Gunslinger From Galeville1:00 pm
new Mackenzie’s Raiders
Night Raid1:30 pm
Dead Man’s Gun
The Great McDonacle2:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
TBA
6:00 am
Total Toner
6:30 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
9:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
10:00 am
Local Programming new Murdoch Mysteries
Power11:00 am
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Glass Ceiling12:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Knockdown1:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Elementary, My Dear Murdoch2:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch6:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni6:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors7:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water10:30 am
Being Ian
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls11:00 am
Being Ian
Links for Love (Match)11:30 am
Being Ian
Show Me the Bunny12:00 pm
Being Ian
Ian’s Louse-ey Day12:30 pm
Being Ian
Sask-Watch1:00 pm
Being Ian
The Curse1:30 pm
Pearlie
The Big Doll; Are You Being Served?2:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Shark
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

COZI
46.1
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
Arthur Quarry’s Dance10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Big Bank Robbery11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Snorkasaurus Hunter11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Click12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mail Order Hero1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Quarterback Sneak1:30 pm
Happy Days
All the Way2:00 pm

START
47.1
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Train7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Medium
Head Games12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Pets6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!10:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
10:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Diet Free With Zonya Foco, RD
12:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel11:00 am
Garden Smart
01-13-202011:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 212:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 41:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
In Focus
9:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
movie An Officer and a Gentleman
12:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip8:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Date9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Norma Rae Bunker9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
I’m Having Their Baby10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
I Wonder Who’s Kissing Gabe Now?10:30 am
Three’s Company
Chrissy and the Guru11:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Older Man12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Where There’s Hope12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie’s Rejection2:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction7:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 am
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer2:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Local Programming Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
8:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
9:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
11:30 am
Knight Rider
The Mouth of the Snake12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Mouth of the Snake1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Let It Be Me2:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch6:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni6:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors7:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water10:30 am
Being Ian
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls11:00 am
Being Ian
Links for Love (Match)11:30 am
Being Ian
Show Me the Bunny12:00 pm
Being Ian
Ian’s Louse-ey Day12:30 pm
Being Ian
Sask-Watch1:00 pm
Being Ian
The Curse1:30 pm
Pearlie
The Big Doll; Are You Being Served?2:00 pm

SHOP
63.3
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
9:00 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
11:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
12:30 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Shark
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.