Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cloverdale, IN 46120  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
  new   TMZ
09-16-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-17-20197:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
1:00 am
American Dad!
1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Butterfield v Williams3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern3:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20194:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-20195:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
7:00 am
The King of Queens
7:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Caught in Providence
05-13-20191:06 am
Caught in Providence
10-29-20181:36 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20192:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Streets of Laredo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:30 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick3:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On7:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up6:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa7:00 am
Local Programming

WISHHD
8.1
Inside Edition
12:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 111:00 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20191:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20192:00 am
Dateline
After the Party2:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate3:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 am
Designing Women
Tyrone4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Coaching Day12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances12:30 am
The Investigators
Lethal Beauty1:00 am
Intervention
Sylvia2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Mother's Day; Somebody Knows5:00 am
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill7:30 am
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
2:07 am
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20192:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today 
09-17-20197:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
The Nanny
Canasta Masta1:00 am
The Nanny
The Will1:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots2:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
  sports   Sport Compact TV
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Two and a Half Men
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
12:35 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game1:05 am
The Game
Put a Ring on It1:35 am
Last Man Standing
Back to School2:05 am
Mom
2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem3:05 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes4:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-16-20196:00 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20196:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day5:00 am
  new   The Real
09-16-20195:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:30 am
  new   Today 
09-17-20197:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20191:07 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WIIH
17
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate3:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 am
Designing Women
Tyrone4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate3:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 am
Designing Women
Tyrone4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-17-20197:00 am

WLFI
18.2
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:30 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face7:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate3:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 am
Designing Women
Tyrone4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WDNI
19.1
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Self-Sacrifice: A Son, a Soldier, a Suicide
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:30 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game3:00 am
Family Guy
Guy Robot3:30 am
King of the Hill
4:00 am
ES.TV
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread7:30 am
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am
Last Call
Double-Booked4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
27
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
1:00 am
City Talk
2:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Church at Quail Creek
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
City Talk
6:30 am
The Giant Showcase
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy4:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold5:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
 September Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
September Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.5
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Boot Boutique
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary1:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Boot Boutique
6:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    48 Hrs.
10:00 pm
  movie   Another You
12:30 am
  movie   Foul Play
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   To Catch a Thief 
6:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
  new   TMZ
09-16-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-17-20197:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
1:00 am
American Dad!
1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Butterfield v Williams3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern3:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20194:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-20195:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
7:00 am
The King of Queens
7:30 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW News
12:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing6:00 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land12:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20194:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7146:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUC
30.3
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)4:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)6:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20191:07 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
  new   Celebrity Page
09-16-201912:00 am
Recipe TV
12:30 am
Highway to Heaven
1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
The Balancing Act
From Aladdin to Avocados - Let the Celebration Begin4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Hankey Law Firm-Ask The Lawyer
7:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
Flipper
Ebb Tide12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Big Trip7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
42.1
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Fearless TV
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Towards Belief
4:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Jeni
12:00 am
Radical Makeovers
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Real Videos
5:00 am
Soul Mag TV
5:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:00 am
Especial infantil
6:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
7:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Rally TV
3:30 am
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
Encounter TV
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Local Programming

START
47.1
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Perspectives
12:30 am
Day of Discovery
1:00 am
Crossroads
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
3:00 am
Hour of Power
4:00 am
William Shakespeares "A Midsummer Nights Dream"
5:00 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Perspectives
12:30 am
Day of Discovery
1:00 am
Crossroads
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
3:00 am
Hour of Power
4:00 am
William Shakespeares "A Midsummer Nights Dream"
5:00 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am
Modern Family
Arrested1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop3:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Coach
Somewhere Out There12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:30 am
Growing Pains
The New Deal2:00 am
Family Ties
4 Rms Ocn Vu2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Lesson5:00 am
Three's Company
Handcuffed5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Magic Act6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Paris Creation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story7:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    Foxes
10:00 pm
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
12:30 am
  movie   Chattahoochee
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives5:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker5:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???6:45 am

CHARGE
59.4
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien7:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
63.3
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Boot Boutique
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
69.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com