12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence1:35 am
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
I Town Church
6:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20207:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
sports Draft Kings
8:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-21-201912:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
1:00 am
Intervention
Chad2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Poconos8:00 am

COMET
4.3
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
Copper Chef Titan
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Good To Know
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
movie The Sheepman
8:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America8:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Smile Healthy National
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:00 am
NCIS
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am

JN
8.3
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary8:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
 Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
ITownchurch.com
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
ITownchurch.com
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary8:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
River Warriors
River Warriors12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place2:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift4:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am

WREP
15.1
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Local Weather
6:00 am
Local Weather
7:00 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am

WREP
15.2
Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
The Mystery Hour
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident12:30 am
TMZ
1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave3:00 am
Forensic Files
Last Dance3:30 am
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20207:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am

WPBIN
16.2
 Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
5:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
5:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
6:00 am
Coffee With America
09-14-20206:30 am
Hiring America
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:00 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag5:30 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WIIH
17
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am

WIIH
17.1
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am

WLFIHD
18.1
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:05 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-14-202012:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20201:05 am
Tommy’s Garage
1:35 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul2:35 am
TBA
3:35 am
Major Crimes
Cleared History4:05 am
Paid Program
5:05 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WLFI
18.2
movie  The Fog
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am

WDNI
19
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1176:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places7:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 17:30 am
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big8:00 am

WFYI
20.2
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am

Plus
20.3
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sexy Cyber Hook-ups2:30 am
Forensic Files
Last Dance3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20205:30 am
Good News Today
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie  A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night7:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet8:00 am

COZI
27
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am

WSOT
27.1
Cold Case Christianity
12:00 am
Change TV
12:30 am
7th Street Theater
1:00 am
A Greater Story
1:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:30 am
The Giant Showcase
3:00 am
City Talk
3:30 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 am
I Don’t Have Enough Faith To Be An Athiest
4:30 am
God is the Master Artist
5:30 am
The Music City Show
6:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
6:30 am
Turning Point
7:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara8:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
Paid Programing
12:00 am
LX News – PM
1:00 am
LX News – PM
2:00 am
Exhibition Awesome
Man vs. Nature3:00 am
LX Network Programming
3:30 am
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.34:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 am
At Home with Jennifer
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  The Blue Lagoon
10:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
12:50 am
movie True Legend
3:25 am
movie Border Patrol
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
7:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence1:35 am
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
I Town Church
6:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20207:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
sports Draft Kings
8:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-21-201912:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
1:00 am
Intervention
Chad2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Poconos8:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit8:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 26:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage12:00 am
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
1:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid2:00 am
Reel South
Santuario3:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two4:00 am
Speaking Grief
5:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
new Washington Week
09-18-202012:00 am
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:30 am
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings1:00 am
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London2:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 am
new Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings5:00 am
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London6:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
7:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 am
new Washington Week
09-18-20208:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am

WPBY
35.1
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:00 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag5:30 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Christ Talk
12:00 am
Eastern Star Church
12:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
1:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:00 am
Jesus House
5:30 am
Blood Washed
6:00 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
6:30 am
Forgotten Truths
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park6:00 am
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park6:30 am
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park7:00 am
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
How Things Break8:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am

COZI
46.1
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am

START
47.1
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am
Perspectives
1:00 am
The Alternative
1:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
2:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
3:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
3:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
4:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:30 am
Day of Discovery
5:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am

WIWU
51.1
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am
Perspectives
1:00 am
The Alternative
1:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
2:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
3:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
3:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
4:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:30 am
Day of Discovery
5:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:00 am
Major Crimes
Cleared History2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs3:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics8:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear7:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta8:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
movie  Top Dog
11:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park6:00 am
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park6:30 am
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park7:00 am
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
How Things Break8:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
63.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am

HSN
63.6
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.