Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Knightstown, IN 46148  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-21-20209:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-21-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract3:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks7:00 am
America Says
The Davidsons vs. The Johnsons7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk9:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford10:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris10:30 am
The People's Court
01-30-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
2100512:00 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne1:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
After the Lovin'2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List3:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-21-202012:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20193:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup9:30 am
Laramie
Bad Blood10:00 am
Laramie
The Long Road Back11:00 am
The Virginian
The Money Cage12:00 pm
The Virginian 
The Golden Door2:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriends Flip Out1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20203:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
War Zone, Part 23:00 pm

JN
8.3
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
3:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-21-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
01-21-20203:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on a String9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force11:00 am
Emergency
School Days12:00 pm
Emergency
The Professor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Monster3:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
3:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 27:00 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis8:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Under Pressure9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tiny Weapons10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Convenience Stores11:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet12:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible1:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains2:00 pm
Dual Survival 
Adrift3:00 pm

WREP
15.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
The Balancing Act Goes Broadway & Bistro12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Family Feud
02-26-20188:00 am
Family Feud
04-18-20188:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-21-20201:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract2:00 pm
  new   The Real 
01-21-20203:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-21-20201:00 pm
Dateline
The Target2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans3:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-21-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-21-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm

WIIH
17
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
War Zone, Part 23:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
War Zone, Part 23:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-21-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Judge Jerry
10-31-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Wifeys Disrespected11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Girlfriends Flip Out3:00 pm

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science11:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Closing Time3:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
War Zone, Part 23:00 pm

WDNI
19
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 23:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High8:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)10:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks3:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)8:30 am
The Real
01-20-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Wifeys Disrespected11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Lost Letters; I'll Get Deported Today2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans3:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny7:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!7:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Severance11:00 am
Law & Order
Blood Is Thicker...12:00 pm
  movie   Blue Chips
1:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
3:00 pm

COZI
27
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
The Giant Showcase
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am
CrossTalk
8:30 am
Faith at Work
9:00 am
Grace to You
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 am
Babbie's House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
1:00 pm
Cold Case Christanity
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
City Talk
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
1:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Late Night Gifts
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 am
Holiday Decorating
12:00 pm
Football Team Shop
2:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Courage of Black Beauty
6:00 am
  movie   Rio Lobo
7:45 am
  movie   Rio Grande
10:10 am
  movie   McQ
12:25 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
2:55 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-21-20209:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-21-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks7:00 am
America Says
The Davidsons vs. The Johnsons7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk9:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford10:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris10:30 am
The People's Court
01-30-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
2100512:00 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne1:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
After the Lovin'2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 27:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Print11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 31:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Chest Makers2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming American Experience
Roads to Memphis8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business10:30 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:00 pm
Asia Insight
1:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis2:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat3:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)10:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks3:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Beautiful By Design: The Indiana University Bloomington Campus
7:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 am
Beautiful By Design: The Indiana University Bloomington Campus
11:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 pm
Beautiful By Design: The Indiana University Bloomington Campus 
3:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High8:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-21-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-21-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
 The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
11:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
2:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
3:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer9:00 am
  movie   Invitation to a Gunfighter
9:30 am
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission 
2:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors11:00 am
The Listener
Game Over12:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale2:00 pm
The Listener 
The Fugitive3:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science11:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Closing Time3:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
1:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
3:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
11:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
2:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
3:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Cuddle Up12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Red Dairy Barn1:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 23:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)10:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks3:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal2:30 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
3:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal2:30 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
3:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-21-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-21-20202:30 pm
TMZ Live 
3:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science11:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Closing Time3:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors11:00 am
The Listener
Game Over12:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale2:00 pm
The Listener 
The Fugitive3:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
1:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
3:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
11:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
2:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46148! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.