Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Maxwell, IN 46154  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born3:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven3:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary4:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story5:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night6:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley's 21st Birthday6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh WALD-E, Good Times Ahead7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)8:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Baby on the Bus9:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Finds Out9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Engagement10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Queens'bro Bridge11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems11:30 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    Dead of Winter
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   Haunted Honeymoon
8:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
10:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie   Colorado Territory
3:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
6:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
8:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid 
11:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic8:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club9:00 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath10:00 pm
  new   Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story
11:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Family Feud
04-22-20193:30 pm
All in - News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   8 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-18-201911:30 pm

GETTV
8.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers3:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm

JN
8.3
 Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 34:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 25:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time9:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat10:00 pm
SWAT
Kansas City Swat11:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning6:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot7:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin8:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load8:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load9:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Sour Balls10:30 pm
The Office
Valentine's Day11:00 pm
The Office
Dwight's Speech11:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Half-Wakened Wife11:30 pm

WREP
15.1
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new    The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier3:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash5:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-201910:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:05 pm

WPBIN
16.2
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Ortiz3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-17-20195:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?4:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers3:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm

WIIH
17.1
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers3:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
  new   News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
 Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-18-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1685:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1605:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)6:30 pm
Family Guy
High School English7:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Engagement10:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary11:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:30 pm

ION
18.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Assets10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target11:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers3:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm

WDNI
19
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:30 pm
  new   Friday Zone
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Inside Indiana Business
7:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20199:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201911:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-201911:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England4:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20198:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
8:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20199:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
9:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201911:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Ortiz3:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz, Jackee Harry, Louie Anderson, Bill Bellamy, Natasha Leggero, and Billy Gardell5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: North Central at Ben Davis
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact11:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie    Mr. 3000
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches8:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past8:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
10:00 pm

COZI
27
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Half-Wakened Wife11:30 pm

WSOT
27.1
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Living on the Edge
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Creation Today
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
7:00 pm
Live from DFW
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Forum of Christian Leaders Library
9:00 pm
Grounded
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Magnificent Ferengi10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nightingale11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 October Share-A-Thon 
6:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Gifts of Style
6:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
7:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
9:00 pm
Comforts of Home
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    The Werewolf
2:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
6:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Blob
9:45 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World 
11:30 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born3:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven3:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary4:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story5:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night6:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley's 21st Birthday6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh WALD-E, Good Times Ahead7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)8:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Baby on the Bus9:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Finds Out9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Engagement10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Queens'bro Bridge11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems11:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    Dead of Winter
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   Haunted Honeymoon
8:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
10:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:30 pm
Friday Zone
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20195:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20199:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201911:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England4:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1017:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday11:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Bloomington: Remember When
3:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?4:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market3:30 pm
Heartland
Divorce Horse4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
The River7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Real People, Real Voices
9:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20199:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Center Grove at Cathedral 
10:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie    The Secret of NIMH
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Sick in Bed4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Ross, the Peacemaker4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The First Meeting5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist5:30 pm
Heartland
What's in a Name?6:00 pm
Heartland
Beyond Hell's Half Mile7:00 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
10:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Holiday Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
11:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
 Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde11:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
4:00 pm
Towards Belief
4:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Music Videos
2:00 pm
The Canyon
5:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:30 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
8:00 pm
Dream Quest
8:30 pm
The Canyon
9:00 pm
Thin Places
9:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
10:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
11:00 pm
Music Videos 
11:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Amarás a Israel
3:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vida real
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
6:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
7:00 pm
Más vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
8:30 pm
Transición
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento 
11:00 pm

WCLJS
42.5
Vida Dura
3:30 pm
Parent Compass
4:00 pm
Raising The Standards
4:30 pm
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm

COZI
46.1
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Half-Wakened Wife11:30 pm

START
47.1
 Cold Case
Love Conquers Al3:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Trojan Horst10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Tying the Knot11:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie5:00 pm
Friday Zone
5:30 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20199:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201911:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England4:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1017:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday11:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
 Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Perspectives
8:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
9:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-201911:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
 Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Perspectives
8:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
9:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-201911:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    TMZ Live
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20197:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Indy Sports Central Overtime
10:35 pm
  new   FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana11:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company11:30 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
7:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London
10:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    The Missouri Breaks
1:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends11:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Assets10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target11:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game4:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Dirt5:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle6:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama7:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure11:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
 Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde11:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
8:30 pm
Proudly Made American Silver Eagles
9:00 pm
Ancient Old Shipwreck 1857 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
11:00 pm

QVC
63.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Holiday Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.