Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Needham, IN 46162  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

WTTV2
4.2
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 110:00 am
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201211:00 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.12:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline3:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg5:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
10:00 am
  movie   Creature
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau 
4:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  sports   Retirement Halftime Show
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!11:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans 
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans3:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank9:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Caught Red Handed9:00 am
Night Court
Paternity9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities12:30 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
1:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
5:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
5:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
12:30 pm
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
1:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood 
01-18-20205:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Curiosity Quest
Tofu9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers9:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Shane
The Haunt11:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese12:30 pm
Shane
An Echo of Anger1:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely3:00 pm
Shane 
Killer in the Valley4:15 pm

JN
8.3
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 710:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 811:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 912:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm
TBA 
12:30 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 15:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 710:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 811:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 912:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism9:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora9:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty10:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank11:00 am
Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp4:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Sluice or Die5:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Travel With Kids
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
2:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20199:00 am
Open House
01-18-20209:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20204:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson5:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
DragonflyTV
Science at Play9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20202:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions3:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup 
Women's Giant Slalom5:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up10:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small11:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:30 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

WIIH
17
Curiosity Quest
Tofu9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers9:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Shane
The Haunt11:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese12:30 pm
Shane
An Echo of Anger1:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely3:00 pm
Shane 
Killer in the Valley4:15 pm

WIIH
17.1
Curiosity Quest
Tofu9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers9:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Shane
The Haunt11:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese12:30 pm
Shane
An Echo of Anger1:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely3:00 pm
Shane 
Killer in the Valley4:15 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

WLFI
18.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Hempvana Gold
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Cops
In Harm's Way1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown2:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall3:00 pm
Elementary
Snow Angels4:00 pm
Elementary 
One Watson, One Holmes5:00 pm

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Cold5:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Curiosity Quest
Tofu9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers9:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Shane
The Haunt11:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese12:30 pm
Shane
An Echo of Anger1:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely3:00 pm
Shane 
Killer in the Valley4:15 pm

WDNI
19
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Home
1:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall 
3:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Home
1:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall 
3:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Biz Kid$
All in the Family9:00 am
SciGirls
9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal10:30 am
This Old House
11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Fuerte, Magic Town2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Best of Baked Dishes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes3:30 pm
  movie   Wendell Castle: A Portrait
4:00 pm
BackStage Pass 
Tishmal5:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies3:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks5:00 pm

Plus
20.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast4:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
5:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Cars.TV
01-13-202012:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20201:00 pm
Smile Healthy National
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
4:00 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist5:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
One on One
15 Candles9:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off11:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   End Game
2:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day 
4:00 pm

COZI
27
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 15:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
9:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang's Christmas Show
10:30 am
God is the Master Artist
11:00 am
Drenda
11:30 am
Visibly Fit
12:00 pm
Wretched TV
12:30 pm
Defenders With Dr. William Lane Craig
1:00 pm
Southeastern Baptist Theological Seminary Chapel
1:30 pm
Up with the Son
2:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
2:30 pm
The Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Summit Lectures
4:30 pm
Wretched TV
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks12:00 pm
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves1:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed2:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up3:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business4:00 pm
The Pretender 
Road Trip5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Now You're Cooking
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Now You're Cooking
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
4:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Laurel and Hardy
8:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
9:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
11:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
1:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line
3:40 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 110:00 am
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201211:00 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.12:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline3:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg5:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
10:00 am
  movie   Creature
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau 
4:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Friday Zone
10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Vienna10:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
St. Augustine, Florida11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Unique Eureka1:00 pm
This Old House
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack3:00 pm
Indiana Lawmakers
3:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
4:00 pm
Inside Indiana Business
4:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 19:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
POV
All the Difference12:00 pm
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred1:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
2:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 13:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast4:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
5:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 210:00 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Chastity Brown11:30 am
  new   The This Old House Hour
12:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 22:00 pm
Journey Indiana
3:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Chastity Brown3:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
4:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Oman: Desert Canyon5:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Clifford the Big Red Dog
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies3:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks5:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up10:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small11:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:30 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-202011:00 am
Open House
01-18-202011:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-201912:30 pm
Military Makeover
01-13-20201:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Heartland
Just Breathe4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
Master Lovecraft5:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
5:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
  new   Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
  movie   Billion Dollar Brain
11:30 am
  movie   Lawman
2:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians 
4:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Identity5:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Cold5:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
5:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 15:00 pm

START
47.1
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler 
5:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room10:30 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Atlantic Sea Farms; Portland, Maine11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The T-Shirt for Everyone12:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Basket of Plenty, Part 41:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Red Between the Lines, Part 22:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 13:00 pm
MotorWeek
3:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps5:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast4:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
5:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-201910:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl12:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den12:30 pm
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
4:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-201910:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl12:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den12:30 pm
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
4:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20204:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand5:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship2:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew3:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
227
Football Widow4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman5:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron9:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight10:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games
12:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
2:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly 
4:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Cold5:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Identity5:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

QVC
63.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Religious Programming
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46162! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.